United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 7: Follo SK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1002Emil Huss - Brøste
Follo SK
NORM10DNS
1016Emil Nikolay Hansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
M10DNS
8002Emrik Jakobsen
Follo SK
NORM6-8DNS
1017Erik Skotte-Haugerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM10DNS
8020ERIK WARMING
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
8508Erle Elindatter Andenæs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-8DNS
8509Erle Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-8DNS
8021Erlend E Solhaug
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
8022Eskil Alm-Edvardsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
9034Eskil Hafskjold
SK Rye sykkel
NORM9DNS
8023Eskil Stenshall
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
1032Even Edin
Lørenskog CK
NORM10DNS
8036Evert Schwarz
Soon CK
NORM6-8DNS
8024Fabian Løvås
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
1011Felix Kildahl
Asker CK
NORM10DNS
9014Felix Lobmaier
IF Frøy Sykkel
M9DNS
8511Frida Bringsjord
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-8DNS
9502Frida Mohn Frafjord
IF Frøy Sykkel
K9DNS
1039Gabriel Skrinde
Lørenskog CK
NORM10DNS
9015Gabriel Solem
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM9DNS
1010Gabriel Wiik Sørnmo
Bærum OCK
NORM10DNS
2010Hannah Samson
Romeriksåsen SK
NORK10DNS
8516Hannah Stubberud
Soon CK
NORK6-8DNS
9500Hanne Semb
Follo SK
NORK9DNS
8086Henrik M. Foros
Fossum IF Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
8028Henrik Stenshall
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
1012Herman R. Rynning
Asker CK
NORM10DNS
8070Hermann Ruud
IF Frøy Sykkel / kids
NORM6-8DNS
8514Hilllevi Ragnhildsdatter Røsten
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-8DNS
8025Håvard Brekke
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
9044Håvard Øyom
Ringerike SK
NORM9DNS
8501Ida Marie Lund Torskangerpoll
Follo SK
NORK6-8DNS
9017Isak Emilian Arnesen
IF Frøy Sykkel
M9DNS
1013Isidor Børresen-Jankov
Asker CK
NORM10DNS
8029Iver Aleksander Lippe Stavnes
IF Frøy Sykkel
M6-8DNS
9009Iver Mørch
Bærum OCK
NORM9DNS
1064Iver Syrrist
SK Rye sykkel
NORM10DNS
8046Jesper Ausen-Kirkeby
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM6-8DNS
9032Jo Gujord Røisli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM9DNS
1040Joachim Bakkeli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM10DNS
9512Johanne Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK9DNS
9036Jonas Aleksander Rindal
Lørenskog CK
NORM9DNS
8031Jonas Alm-Edvardsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
8033Jonas Tangen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
8094jone næss
Røa IL / Full Gass
M6-8DNS
2012Julie Holth-inglingstad
--- ingen klubb --- / Sørkedalen
NORK10DNS
9021Jørgen Røn
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM9DNS
9504Kamilla Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORK9DNS
2004Karoline Longva
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK10DNS
8093Kasper Sollie
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Sollie
NORM6-8DNS
2008Kine Hagen
Soon CK
NORK10DNS
8027Kristian Krohn-Oppi
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
8005Kristian Røed-Engeseth
Follo SK
NORM6-8DNS
1041Kristoffer Bjørnstøl Berg
Bjørndal IF Sykkel / Bjørndal Idrettsforening
NORM10DNS
1021Lasse Haug
SK Rye sykkel
NORM10DNS
2005Lea Margrethe Hildonen Madsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK10DNS
8081leo Conradi Amundsen-Stene
Follo SK
NORM6-8DNS
9023Linus Pedersen Dalland
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM9DNS
8038Linus Schwarz
Soon CK
NORM6-8DNS
8019Ludvik Blichfeldt Rød
Asker CK
NORM6-8DNS
8037Ludwig Lobmaier
IF Frøy Sykkel
M6-8DNS
9024Lukas Lundstein
IF Frøy Sykkel
M9DNS
2007Madeleine Isabelle Bakkeli Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK10DNS
1027Magnus Vegstø Tegneby
Soon CK
NORM10DNS
9510Maja Paulsen
Bærum OCK
BAHK9DNS
8518Maja Tangen Risheim
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-8DNS
8039Marcus Maximillian Hansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
2006Margrethe Matre
Cykleklubben Nittedal
K10DNS
9025Marius Alexander Hildonen Madsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
M9DNS
8064Marius Karset Bergersen
Lørenskog CK
NORM6-8DNS
8040Marius Nicolai Hansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
8084Markus Lysaker Botilsrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
8041Markus Skeie-Lebreux
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
9508Marlin Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK / Outdoorsport AS
NORK9DNS
1045Martin Haugen
Bærum OCK
NORM10DNS
8042Martin Slåtsveen Bringsjord
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
9026Martin Tangen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM9DNS
1034Matheus Klæbo Karlsen
Lørenskog CK
NORM10DNS
8519Mathilde Sørli Bjørnesen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-8DNS
8043Mees Van Weerdhuizen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NEDM6-8DNS
9027Melvin Løvstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM9DNS
9511Mia Kristianne Tombre
Romeriksåsen SK
NORK9DNS
8507Mie Christensen
Bærum OCK
NORK6-8DNS
8045Mikkel Tyriberget
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
8521Mille Elvevoll-Røkeness
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-8DNS
9507Mina Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORK9DNS
8522Molly Løvstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
K6-8DNS
9018Nicolai Ruud Bekken
SK Rye sykkel
NORM9DNS
8066Nikolai Braaten
IL Heming - sykkelgruppe / Heming
NORM6-8DNS
9029Nikolai Østerbø
IF Frøy Sykkel
M9DNS
1047Ole Alexander Enerhaugen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM10DNS
1043Oliver Daman
SK Rye sykkel / Flying Dutchman
NORM10DNS
8008Olle Huss-Brøste
Follo SK
NORM6-8DNS
1031Oscar Risnes
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM10DNS
1023Oskar Kjelsaas
SK Rye sykkel
NORM10DNS
8528Rikke Roos-Fleischer
Follo SK
NORK6-8DNS
9030Sander Lille-Rødberget
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM9DNS
9503Sanna Christensen Østvold
Asker CK
NORK9DNS
8523Sara Moen Solberg
IF Frøy Sykkel
K6-8DNS
9019Scott Henriksen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM9DNS
Meld feil