United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 7: Follo SK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1020Sebastian Veslum
Asker CK
NORM1000:11:32,12
8071Sigurd Bergan
--- ingen klubb --- / Sørkedalen IF
NORM6-800:13:05,55
1065sigurd Frøseth
Kolbotn SK
NORM1000:12:53,67
1030Sigurd Stubberud
Soon CK
NORM1000:09:46,74
8044Sigve Holm Lindløv
Moss CK
NORM6-800:12:55,46
8050Simen Ånensen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-800:11:40,87
1049Sivert Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM1000:09:39,29
9004Snorre Steinvåg
Follo SK
NORM900:08:09,36
9006Sondre Kristiansen
Follo SK
NORM900:11:59,52
8096Sondre Tungesvik Høstmark
Moss CK
NORM6-800:14:01,53
1006Stian Gravdal
Follo SK
NORM1000:12:15,07
1036Syver Udnæseth Holsve
Lørenskog CK
NORM1000:11:05,54
9505Thea Porsholt
Soon CK
NORK900:10:16,49
9031William Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM900:05:34,10
1008Øystein Ek Haug
Follo SK
NORM1000:14:46,31
1024Øyvind K. Rasmussen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1000:13:46,76
200Eirik Semb
Follo SK / Team Sykkelboden
NORM-junDNF
1528Kevin Jessen Sørensen
Eidsvoll SK / Merida Grassroot
NORM15DNF
4010Lars Mouland
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 40-49DNF
1608Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon CK
NORM16DNF
1605Sigurd Aasmo Finne
Asker CK
NORM16DNF
208William Karlsson
Soon CK / Merida Grassroot
NORM-junDNF
1213Adrian Falch
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORM12DNS
1402Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM14DNS
3033ailo gaup
--- ingen klubb ---
NORMSport 30-39DNS
1503Albin Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15DNS
219Aleksander Andersen Skjelbred
Asker CK / Team G-Sport Asker
NORM-junDNS
1601Aleksander Borchgrevink
SK Rye sykkel
NORM16DNS
4075Alexander Barry
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 40-49DNS
3014Alexander Hagen
Soon CK
NORMSport 30-39DNS
1419Alexander Smàri Leifsson Pedersen
Svelvik SK
NORM14DNS
1400Alexsander Holm
Follo SK / Team Follo ung
NORM14DNS
2212Amalie Christensen
Eidsvoll SK
NORK12DNS
1610Anders Christensen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM16DNS
1500Anders Myhre
Bærum OCK / Merida grassroot
NORM15DNS
1700Anders Seim
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 17-29DNS
10Andre Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM-senDNS
4004Arild Busengdal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-49DNS
17Arild Christophersen
Røa IL / Bull Ski & Kajakk
NORM-senDNS
1603Aslak Djuve
SK Rye sykkel
NORM16DNS
4001Atle Kvien
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMSport 40-49DNS
1720Audun Lassen Aas
Ullevål SK / Milslukern
NORMSport 17-29DNS
1406Bastian Karlsen Antonsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM14DNS
5020Ben Schreier
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORMSport 50-59DNS
1618Benjamin Egeland Billington
Kolbotn SK
NORM16DNS
1225Benjamin Nyrud
Eidsvoll SK
NORM12DNS
4031Bernt Enge Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORMSport 40-49DNS
3042Bjarte Bjørgen Olsen
Vestre Aker SK / Team Johnsen Frameworks
NORMSport 30-39DNS
4007Bjørn Tore Aune
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-49DNS
1102Brage Gleditsch Brustad
Asker CK
NORM11DNS
Meld feil