United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 7: Follo SK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1042Emil Bye Eriksen
Soon CK
NORM1000:12:44,88
1019Felix J Johansen-Jevtic
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1000:14:56,91
8097Felix Jacobsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM6-800:11:42,28
1003Filip Martinsen
Follo SK
NORM1000:14:25,35
1037Gabriel Aleksander Hestad
Follo SK
NORM1000:12:56,84
1038Gaute Fredriksen
Lørenskog CK
NORM1000:12:47,57
9501Hanne Sofie Sletten Biørn-Lian
Follo SK
NORK900:10:03,00
2013Hedda Steine Gulholm
Follo SK
NORK1000:13:45,06
8003Hermann Mørk-Hansen
Follo SK
NORM6-800:12:46,88
9040Håkon Bergseng
Follo SK
NORM900:08:08,89
8524Inger Birgitte Toverud
Kolbotn SK / Tutti Frutti Diamantlaget
NORK6-800:10:14,32
8004Jacob Hoel
Follo SK
NORM6-800:07:55,67
9042Jakob Tungesvik Høstmark
Moss CK
NORM900:11:44,85
2003Jenny Bryntesen Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1000:12:49,06
9045Jonas Bakkebø Fjellstad
Follo SK
NORM900:09:48,41
1046Jonas Høydahl
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM1000:10:17,97
8063Jonas Løken Aubert
IF Frøy Sykkel / Frøy 6-9
NORM6-800:08:02,26
9020Julian Vesterhus-Jacobsen
IF Frøy Sykkel / IF Frøy
NORM900:06:58,97
1054Jørgen Kolseth Olsen
Svelvik SK
NORM1000:12:45,35
1015Jørgen Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM1000:10:43,61
9515Karoline Slørdahl Conradi
--- ingen klubb ---
NORK900:07:13,02
8077Kristian Heggelund Dahl
--- ingen klubb --- / BSK Ski
NORM6-800:07:19,05
8006Kristoffer Lein Oulie
Follo SK
NORM6-800:13:16,72
8515Lea Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-800:13:33,92
8513Lisa Bryntesen Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORK6-800:07:39,48
2002Lisa Kristine Jorde
Asker CK
NORK1000:10:50,33
8517Luka Johansen-Jevtic
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-800:12:11,50
9043Mads Onsaker Gulbrandsen
Moss CK
NORM900:10:23,53
8007Magnus Kahrs
Follo SK
NORM6-800:12:08,13
1033Marius Aune
Lørenskog CK
NORM1000:12:12,04
1028Marius Sønsteby
Soon CK
NORM1000:11:00,13
1018Markus Bagstevold
Asker CK
NORM1000:10:59,78
1004markus Rindli
Follo SK
NORM1000:11:04,86
9001Mathias Kahrs
Follo SK
NORM900:08:45,37
8080Max-William Enerhaugen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM6-800:08:17,65
8030Mikkel Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-800:08:18,68
8510Mina Bagstevold
Asker CK
NORK6-800:13:27,96
2011Mist Backman
--- ingen klubb --- / Sørkedalens IF
ISLK1000:17:16,24
1029Nichlas Øveraasen
Soon CK
NORM1000:11:01,47
9028Nikolai Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM900:05:57,03
8098Noah Jacobsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM6-800:07:28,88
8536Oda Fet Sollien
Kolbotn SK / Tutti Frutti Diamantlaget
NORK6-800:10:23,92
8059Ole Christian Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM6-800:07:52,64
1067Oliver Taylor
Kolbotn SK
NORM1000:16:56,52
9038Oscar Bertheussen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM900:10:02,62
8026Peder Wettre Andreassen
Asker CK
NORM6-800:07:42,01
8047Sander Maurstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-800:09:42,12
9003Sander Skjong Aarø
Follo SK
NORM900:06:07,43
8537Sanna Udnæseth Holsve
Lørenskog CK
NORK6-800:09:44,28
8532Sara Steine Gulholm
Follo SK
NORK6-800:12:12,05
Meld feil