United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 7: Follo SK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
4072Brede Arntzen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMSport 40-49DNS
4008Brynjulf Spalder
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 40-49DNS
3041Børge Bjerkeli
Rauma SK
NORMSport 30-39DNS
4054Bård Vereide
Ullensaker CK
NORMSport 40-49DNS
1203Casper Jacobsen Furum
Asker CK
NORM12DNS
3003Christian Bøttger
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 30-39DNS
1728Christian Reistad
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORMSport 17-29DNS
2403Christine Thorvaldsen
IK Hero Sykkel / Merida Grassroot
NORK14DNS
4051Colin Eick
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-49DNS
1242Eikil Elias Aasbø
IL Heming - sykkelgruppe
NORM12DNS
8Eirik Bruland
Bærum OCK
NORM-senDNS
1205Eirik Emaus Flaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM12DNS
1403Eirik Fløtre Rørstad
Bærum OCK
NORM14DNS
1312Eirik Schau Giskås
Soon CK
NORM13DNS
15Eivind Andreas Røed
Asker CK / Team G-Sport Asker
NORM-senDNS
1206Eivind B. Fougner
SK Rye sykkel
NORM12DNS
2600Elen Katle Fleten
Asker CK
NORK16DNS
2501Elena Rise Johnsen
Asker CK
NORK15DNS
1240Elias Skoglund
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM12DNS
102Elisabeth Sveum
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORK-senDNS
2308Elise Krogh
Soon CK
NORK13DNS
2302Embla Aalerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK13DNS
2606Emilie Johansen
Svelvik SK
NORK16DNS
2204Emilie Taug
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK12DNS
2214Emma Strandmann Hodne
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK12DNS
1317Erik Boye Halvorsen
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORM13DNS
1Erik Kay
Follo SK / Team Sykkelboden
NORM-senDNS
4061Erik Mikkelsen
Fossum IF Sykkel / Statoil BIL
NORMSport 40-49DNS
1204Erik Ola Jorde
Asker CK
NORM12DNS
1216Erlend Ullereng Mamelund
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM12DNS
3031Espen Brudal
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 30-39DNS
3000Espen Thorstensen
Sagene IF Sykkel / PwC
NORMSport 30-39DNS
1719Even Braaten
IK Hero Sykkel / Team Nullstress/Glømmi sport
NORMSport 17-29DNS
1711Even Teigland
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 17-29DNS
1131Fabian Finstad
Nesodden SK
NORM11DNS
1506Fabian Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15DNS
1435Felix K. Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORM14DNS
4011Franco Endre Grosso
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 40-49DNS
1510Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK / Merida Grasroot
NORM15DNS
1425Fredrik Fodstad
Eidsvoll SK
NORM14DNS
14Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK / Bull Ski & Kajakk
NORM-senDNS
1709Fredrik Skjeggerud
Krokskogen Cykleklubb
NORMSport 17-29DNS
1207Fredrik T. Borbe
SK Rye sykkel / Sørkedalens IF
NORM12DNS
1217Fredrik Aasen Hemstad
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM12DNS
1530Fridtjof Kristiansen
Soon CK
NORM15DNS
1105Fridtjof Myhre Kvaleid
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11DNS
1132Fridtjof Sundbo Berg
--- ingen klubb --- / Haslum Ski
NORM11DNS
1212Gaute Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORM12DNS
4034Geir Martin Johnsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 40-49DNS
201Hallvard Futterer-Wannebo
Follo SK / Team Follo ung
NORM-junDNS
2300Hannah Lervik
Asker CK
NORK13DNS
5003hans jacob nordhov
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 50-59DNS
213Hans Kristian Blichfeldt Moe
Svelvik SK
M-junDNS
204Henning Åsheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-junDNS
2401Henriette Angelica Bakkeli Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK14DNS
103Henriette Elvrum Handal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK-senDNS
1302Henrik Haug
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13DNS
1104Henrik Nesse
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11DNS
24Henrik Sæter
TVK
NORM-senDNS
1332Herman Bergfall
Bærum OCK
NORM13DNS
1602Herman Bjerke
SK Rye sykkel / SK Rye sykkel
NORM16DNS
216Herman Heen
Follo SK
NORM-junDNS
1325Håkon Djuve
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13DNS
1721Håkon Stensbak
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMSport 17-29DNS
1137Håvard Bergmann
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM11DNS
3005Håvard Persen
SK Rye sykkel / Team Kurveien
NORMSport 30-39DNS
2213Ingrid Marie Bergan
--- ingen klubb --- / Sørkedalen IF
NORK12DNS
1307Iver Kjelsaas
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13DNS
4093Jahn Atle Høgberg
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 40-49DNS
3028Jahn Harald Bull
Ullevål SK
NORMSport 30-39DNS
1427Jakob Berntzen
Follo SK / Team follo ung
NORM14DNS
1119Jakob Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM11DNS
215Jakob Stensåsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-junDNS
3004Jan Harald Scholz
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 30-39DNS
4013Jan-Erik Grytvik Borbe
SK Rye sykkel / Sørkedalen
NORMSport 40-49DNS
4099Jan-Tore Bratlie
--- ingen klubb ---
NORMSport 40-49DNS
1308Jens Flakstad Vold
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13DNS
1329Jesper Bjørnstad
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM13DNS
209Jesper Wergeland
Svelvik SK
NORM-junDNS
5006Jo Wangen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 50-59DNS
4014Joakim Sundnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 40-49DNS
4056Joar Markhus
Follo SK / Team Sykkelboden
NORMSport 40-49DNS
3008Johan Simon Seland
SK Rye sykkel / Blodsmak
NORMSport 30-39DNS
3012Jon flydal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 30-39DNS
5015Jon Gravdal
Bærum OCK / Bull Ski og Kajakk
NORMSport 50-59DNS
4032Jon Henrik Handley
Åskollen SK / Trim For Eldre
NORMSport 40-49DNS
3035Jon Kristian Jakobsen
Driv IL Sykkel
NORMSport 30-39DNS
1219Jonas Ausen-Kirkeby
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM12DNS
1433Jonas Denneche Giertsen
Bærum OCK
M14DNS
1521Jonas Evanger Rustad
Svelvik SK
NORM15DNS
1229Jonas Kildebo
Halden CK
NORM12DNS
1235Jonas Myhr
Asker CK
NORM12DNS
1703Jørgen Amundsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 17-29DNS
1134Jørgen Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11DNS
4002Jørgen Sørensen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMSport 40-49DNS
4037Jørgen Wilthil
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
NORMSport 40-49DNS
101Katrine Ferrao Hofstad
IK Hero Sykkel / Team Ik Hero Ladies
NORK-senDNS
3013Kjartan Pedersen Gurholt
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 30-39DNS
5010Kjartan Aas
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORMSport 50-59DNS
1705Kjetil Hansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 17-29DNS
Meld feil