United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 7: Follo SK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1514086Rolf-Arne Eriksen
Soon CK
NORMSport 40-4900:32:33,25+00:22:29,48
1523063Endre Storløkken
Holmenkollen CK
NORMSport 30-3900:32:43,68+00:22:39,91
1531712Kristian Kjos
Kolbotn SK / KSK Kolbotn
NORMSport 17-2900:32:45,22+00:22:41,45
1541609Nikolai Støylen Stavdal
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORM1600:32:57,60+00:22:53,83
1553038Kenneth Odden
SK Rye sykkel / Norges Bank BIL
NORMSport 30-3900:33:06,20+00:23:02,43
1564040Stein-Roger Sollien
Soon CK
NORMSport 40-4900:33:06,56+00:23:02,79
1575025Terje Johansen
Follo SK
NORMSport 50-5900:33:25,85+00:23:22,08
1581511Henrik Johnsrud
Soon CK
NORM1500:33:27,33+00:23:23,56
1591731Stian Gylder Haugland
Follo SK
NORMSport 17-2900:33:43,06+00:23:39,29
1605001Arnt Yngvar Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 50-5900:33:59,55+00:23:55,78
1611707Iver Hesby Hurum
Lørenskog CK
NORMSport 17-2900:34:00,10+00:23:56,33
1623048Jostein Havik Eriksen
Foreningen Frikransen
NORMSport 30-3900:34:02,83+00:23:59,06
1634020Jon Erland Fløgstad
Moss CK
NORMSport 40-4900:34:24,35+00:24:20,58
1644041Charles Marsden
Foreningen Frikransen
NORMSport 40-4900:35:22,54+00:25:18,77
1653062Audun Landsverk
Follo SK
NORMSport 30-3900:35:39,15+00:25:35,38
1661516Kristoffer Sandaker
Moss CK
NORM1500:35:41,90+00:25:38,13
1674091David Hunter
SK Rye sykkel
GBRMSport 40-4900:35:48,89+00:25:45,12
1682310Helena Nyhus
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1300:35:53,78+00:25:50,01
1691621Thomas Meinicke
Bærum OCK / Merida grassroot
NORM1600:36:10,31+00:26:06,54
1704055Truls Andersen
Soon CK
NORMSport 40-4900:36:33,88+00:26:30,11
17116Eskil Evensen-Lie
Kloppa offroadklubb / Team Elite
NORM-sen00:36:42,50+00:26:38,73
1725Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM-sen00:36:43,90+00:26:40,13
173302Stina Meinicke
Bærum OCK / Merida Grasroot
NORK-jun00:38:06,88+00:28:03,11
174203Erling Moseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-jun00:38:07,11+00:28:03,34
17511Johan-Jørgen Lindgaard Strømberg
Bærum OCK / Team Oslo Sportslager
NORM-sen00:38:09,05+00:28:05,28
1764053Bengt Solheimdal Johansen
SK Rye sykkel / Veritas BIL
NORMSport 40-4900:38:16,51+00:28:12,74
1771526Steffen Vedal
Svelvik SK
NORM1500:38:37,43+00:28:33,66
1784Mathias Sundquist
Lørenskog CK
NORM-sen00:39:42,17+00:29:38,40
179207Torbjørn Røed
Asker CK
NORM-jun00:40:14,05+00:30:10,28
1804106Bjørn Erik Meinicke
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 40-4900:40:34,95+00:30:31,18
1815005Roger Amundsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 50-5900:41:18,49+00:31:14,72
1821600Erik Gran
Follo SK / Team Follo ung
NORM1600:41:47,43+00:31:43,66
183212Trygve Høvik Lunde
Lørenskog CK / Merida Grassroot
NORM-jun00:42:14,16+00:32:10,39
184217Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-jun00:42:14,17+00:32:10,40
18522Thomas Velde
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM-sen00:42:18,39+00:32:14,62
186205Håkon Amundsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-jun00:47:09,85+00:37:06,08
1000Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM1000:11:07,42
9002Aksel LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM900:06:28,83
8000Andreas Strømberg Falck
Follo SK
NORM6-800:11:57,38
9506Ane Watndal Follestad
Moss CK
NORK900:10:04,36
9047Anton Feldt
Follo SK
NORM900:08:46,16
1048Bjørn Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM1000:11:42,93
8060Chris Robyn Veiby Hauge
Halden CK
NORM6-800:06:26,46
9012Christian Holm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM900:07:12,15
9013Christoffer Ånensen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM900:05:57,38
1001Daniel Breiland
Follo SK
NORM1000:13:27,40
8001Einar Andreas Sletten Biørn-Lian
Follo SK
NORM6-800:08:09,30
1066Eivind Lind Landsverk
Follo SK
NORM1000:15:17,34
8527Elèa Aaen
Follo SK
NORK6-800:08:51,75
1057Elliot Aaen
Follo SK
NORM1000:13:57,39
Meld feil