United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 7: Follo SK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1011702Rasmus Einar Johansen
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 17-2900:26:36,75+00:16:32,98
1023025Fredrik Lysakerrud
Odal SK
NORMSport 30-3900:26:36,81+00:16:33,04
1031623Anders Johannessen
Soon CK
NORM1600:27:10,18+00:17:06,41
1044036Espen Aune
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:27:13,02+00:17:09,25
1054009Claes Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:27:18,32+00:17:14,55
1065023Kjetil Westgaard
Follo SK
NORMSport 50-5900:27:30,70+00:17:26,93
1071617gard brovold
--- ingen klubb --- / maridalen skiklubb 1896
NORM1600:27:35,00+00:17:31,23
1081607William Støkken
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1600:27:38,14+00:17:34,37
1093030Hansen Erik Bøhler
Driv IL Sykkel
NORMSport 30-3900:27:58,52+00:17:54,75
1101604Håvard Moseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1600:27:58,82+00:17:55,05
1114103lars erik koritov
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:28:05,76+00:18:01,99
1123015Bård Olav Høstmark
Moss CK
NORMSport 30-3900:28:12,15+00:18:08,38
1131714Marius Fjeld
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 17-2900:28:12,19+00:18:08,42
1144012Geir Ottar Kvernstuen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:28:15,70+00:18:11,93
1151502Andreas Unhjem Smith
Asker CK
NORM1500:28:21,38+00:18:17,61
1165012Trond Ristvedt
Ullevål SK / Milslukern
NORMSport 50-5900:28:22,69+00:18:18,92
1174021Jon Petter Sandaker
Moss CK
NORMSport 40-4900:28:22,96+00:18:19,19
1181508Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1500:28:28,09+00:18:24,32
1191517Håvard Sveen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1500:28:28,17+00:18:24,40
1201701Rajeev Rai
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 17-2900:28:28,30+00:18:24,53
1211527Haakon Jørstad Larsen
Svelvik SK
NORM1500:28:29,30+00:18:25,53
1223024Torkjel Haabeth
Hurum CK / Team Milsluker'n
NORMSport 30-3900:28:36,92+00:18:33,15
1233009Kr Jacob Jacobsen
SK Rye sykkel / Team Supersport.no
NORMSport 30-3900:28:43,48+00:18:39,71
1244017Truls A. Veslum
Asker CK / G-Sport Asker
NORMSport 40-4900:28:55,53+00:18:51,76
1253001Jørgen Ertnes
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMSport 30-3900:29:18,05+00:19:14,28
1264104Frode Ellingsen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:29:22,81+00:19:19,04
1274069Ole Blokhus
--- ingen klubb --- / Blodsmak
NORMSport 40-4900:29:26,31+00:19:22,54
1281532Halvor Wiik Pedersen
Soon CK
NORM1500:29:34,53+00:19:30,76
1295013Geir Kjær
Ullevål SK
NORMSport 50-5900:29:37,93+00:19:34,16
1305009Rune Holtze Jensen
Moss CK
NORMSport 50-5900:29:43,91+00:19:40,14
1314005Eivind Myhre
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 40-4900:29:50,34+00:19:46,57
1321611Joakim Sundby
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1600:30:00,25+00:19:56,48
1333046Fredrik Krey Berntz
Sagene IF Sykkel / WSRR/Rambøll Norge AS
NORMSport 30-3900:30:05,29+00:20:01,52
1344052espen ristvedt
Ullevål SK / milslukern
NORMSport 40-4900:30:15,27+00:20:11,50
1353019Lars Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK / Outdoorsport AS
NORMSport 30-3900:30:20,21+00:20:16,44
1361625Fabian GLENNE
Soon CK / Merida Grassroot
NORM1600:30:21,24+00:20:17,47
1371515Tobias Wilhelmsen
Soon CK
NORM1500:30:23,80+00:20:20,03
1385019Bård Møller Bråten
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 50-5900:30:40,27+00:20:36,50
1394105Johan Erlandsson
SK Rye sykkel / tatifletten
SWEMSport 40-4900:30:42,76+00:20:38,99
1403037Gaute Havik
Foreningen Frikransen / Blodsmak SK
NORMSport 30-3900:30:47,20+00:20:43,43
141109Anna Gabrielsen
Asker CK / Team G-Sport Asker
NORK-sen00:30:51,13+00:20:47,36
1424102Rune Henriksen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:31:10,46+00:21:06,69
1435002Christer Karlsson
SK Rye sykkel
SWEMSport 50-5900:31:10,81+00:21:07,04
1444019Atle Stubberud
Soon CK
NORMSport 40-4900:31:36,95+00:21:33,18
1453002Henrik Mühlbradt
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 30-3900:31:43,05+00:21:39,28
1464044Øyvind Briseid
Mjølkerampa Sykkelklubb - Trøgstad / Eika BIL
NORMSport 40-4900:32:02,70+00:21:58,93
1474107VIdar Bakken
Krokskogen Cykleklubb
NORMSport 40-4900:32:02,81+00:21:59,04
148100Sunniva Dring
Soon CK / Team Milsluker´n
NORK-sen00:32:03,18+00:21:59,41
1491512Håkon Pilvik
Soon CK / Merida Grassroot
NORM1500:32:07,27+00:22:03,50
1503050Øyvind Gjermshus
Vestre Aker SK / Team Johnsen Frameworks
NORMSport 30-3900:32:25,60+00:22:21,83
Meld feil