United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 7: Follo SK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1011702Rasmus Einar Johansen
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 17-2900:26:36,75+00:16:32,98
1023025Fredrik Lysakerrud
Odal SK
NORMSport 30-3900:26:36,81+00:16:33,04
1031623Anders Johannessen
Soon CK
NORM1600:27:10,18+00:17:06,41
1044036Espen Aune
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:27:13,02+00:17:09,25
1054009Claes Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:27:18,32+00:17:14,55
1065023Kjetil Westgaard
Follo SK
NORMSport 50-5900:27:30,70+00:17:26,93
1071617gard brovold
--- ingen klubb --- / maridalen skiklubb 1896
NORM1600:27:35,00+00:17:31,23
1081607William Støkken
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1600:27:38,14+00:17:34,37
1093030Hansen Erik Bøhler
Driv IL Sykkel
NORMSport 30-3900:27:58,52+00:17:54,75
1101604Håvard Moseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1600:27:58,82+00:17:55,05
1114103lars erik koritov
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:28:05,76+00:18:01,99
1123015Bård Olav Høstmark
Moss CK
NORMSport 30-3900:28:12,15+00:18:08,38
1131714Marius Fjeld
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 17-2900:28:12,19+00:18:08,42
1144012Geir Ottar Kvernstuen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:28:15,70+00:18:11,93
1151502Andreas Unhjem Smith
Asker CK
NORM1500:28:21,38+00:18:17,61
1165012Trond Ristvedt
Ullevål SK / Milslukern
NORMSport 50-5900:28:22,69+00:18:18,92
1174021Jon Petter Sandaker
Moss CK
NORMSport 40-4900:28:22,96+00:18:19,19
1181508Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1500:28:28,09+00:18:24,32
1191517Håvard Sveen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1500:28:28,17+00:18:24,40
1201701Rajeev Rai
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 17-2900:28:28,30+00:18:24,53
1211527Haakon Jørstad Larsen
Svelvik SK
NORM1500:28:29,30+00:18:25,53
1223024Torkjel Haabeth
Hurum CK / Team Milsluker'n
NORMSport 30-3900:28:36,92+00:18:33,15
1233009Kr Jacob Jacobsen
SK Rye sykkel / Team Supersport.no
NORMSport 30-3900:28:43,48+00:18:39,71
1244017Truls A. Veslum
Asker CK / G-Sport Asker
NORMSport 40-4900:28:55,53+00:18:51,76
1253001Jørgen Ertnes
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMSport 30-3900:29:18,05+00:19:14,28
1264104Frode Ellingsen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:29:22,81+00:19:19,04
1274069Ole Blokhus
--- ingen klubb --- / Blodsmak
NORMSport 40-4900:29:26,31+00:19:22,54
1281532Halvor Wiik Pedersen
Soon CK
NORM1500:29:34,53+00:19:30,76
1295013Geir Kjær
Ullevål SK
NORMSport 50-5900:29:37,93+00:19:34,16
1305009Rune Holtze Jensen
Moss CK
NORMSport 50-5900:29:43,91+00:19:40,14
1314005Eivind Myhre
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 40-4900:29:50,34+00:19:46,57
1321611Joakim Sundby
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1600:30:00,25+00:19:56,48
1333046Fredrik Krey Berntz
Sagene IF Sykkel / WSRR/Rambøll Norge AS
NORMSport 30-3900:30:05,29+00:20:01,52
1344052espen ristvedt
Ullevål SK / milslukern
NORMSport 40-4900:30:15,27+00:20:11,50
1353019Lars Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK / Outdoorsport AS
NORMSport 30-3900:30:20,21+00:20:16,44
1361625Fabian GLENNE
Soon CK / Merida Grassroot
NORM1600:30:21,24+00:20:17,47
1371515Tobias Wilhelmsen
Soon CK
NORM1500:30:23,80+00:20:20,03
1385019Bård Møller Bråten
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 50-5900:30:40,27+00:20:36,50
1394105Johan Erlandsson
SK Rye sykkel / tatifletten
SWEMSport 40-4900:30:42,76+00:20:38,99
1403037Gaute Havik
Foreningen Frikransen / Blodsmak SK
NORMSport 30-3900:30:47,20+00:20:43,43
141109Anna Gabrielsen
Asker CK / Team G-Sport Asker
NORK-sen00:30:51,13+00:20:47,36
1424102Rune Henriksen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:31:10,46+00:21:06,69
1435002Christer Karlsson
SK Rye sykkel
SWEMSport 50-5900:31:10,81+00:21:07,04
1444019Atle Stubberud
Soon CK
NORMSport 40-4900:31:36,95+00:21:33,18
1453002Henrik Mühlbradt
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 30-3900:31:43,05+00:21:39,28
1464044Øyvind Briseid
Mjølkerampa Sykkelklubb - Trøgstad / Eika BIL
NORMSport 40-4900:32:02,70+00:21:58,93
1474107VIdar Bakken
Krokskogen Cykleklubb
NORMSport 40-4900:32:02,81+00:21:59,04
148100Sunniva Dring
Soon CK / Team Milsluker´n
NORK-sen00:32:03,18+00:21:59,41
1491512Håkon Pilvik
Soon CK / Merida Grassroot
NORM1500:32:07,27+00:22:03,50
1503050Øyvind Gjermshus
Vestre Aker SK / Team Johnsen Frameworks
NORMSport 30-3900:32:25,60+00:22:21,83
1514086Rolf-Arne Eriksen
Soon CK
NORMSport 40-4900:32:33,25+00:22:29,48
1523063Endre Storløkken
Holmenkollen CK
NORMSport 30-3900:32:43,68+00:22:39,91
1531712Kristian Kjos
Kolbotn SK / KSK Kolbotn
NORMSport 17-2900:32:45,22+00:22:41,45
1541609Nikolai Støylen Stavdal
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORM1600:32:57,60+00:22:53,83
1553038Kenneth Odden
SK Rye sykkel / Norges Bank BIL
NORMSport 30-3900:33:06,20+00:23:02,43
1564040Stein-Roger Sollien
Soon CK
NORMSport 40-4900:33:06,56+00:23:02,79
1575025Terje Johansen
Follo SK
NORMSport 50-5900:33:25,85+00:23:22,08
1581511Henrik Johnsrud
Soon CK
NORM1500:33:27,33+00:23:23,56
1591731Stian Gylder Haugland
Follo SK
NORMSport 17-2900:33:43,06+00:23:39,29
1605001Arnt Yngvar Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 50-5900:33:59,55+00:23:55,78
1611707Iver Hesby Hurum
Lørenskog CK
NORMSport 17-2900:34:00,10+00:23:56,33
1623048Jostein Havik Eriksen
Foreningen Frikransen
NORMSport 30-3900:34:02,83+00:23:59,06
1634020Jon Erland Fløgstad
Moss CK
NORMSport 40-4900:34:24,35+00:24:20,58
1644041Charles Marsden
Foreningen Frikransen
NORMSport 40-4900:35:22,54+00:25:18,77
1653062Audun Landsverk
Follo SK
NORMSport 30-3900:35:39,15+00:25:35,38
1661516Kristoffer Sandaker
Moss CK
NORM1500:35:41,90+00:25:38,13
1674091David Hunter
SK Rye sykkel
GBRMSport 40-4900:35:48,89+00:25:45,12
1682310Helena Nyhus
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1300:35:53,78+00:25:50,01
1691621Thomas Meinicke
Bærum OCK / Merida grassroot
NORM1600:36:10,31+00:26:06,54
1704055Truls Andersen
Soon CK
NORMSport 40-4900:36:33,88+00:26:30,11
17116Eskil Evensen-Lie
Kloppa offroadklubb / Team Elite
NORM-sen00:36:42,50+00:26:38,73
1725Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM-sen00:36:43,90+00:26:40,13
173302Stina Meinicke
Bærum OCK / Merida Grasroot
NORK-jun00:38:06,88+00:28:03,11
174203Erling Moseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-jun00:38:07,11+00:28:03,34
17511Johan-Jørgen Lindgaard Strømberg
Bærum OCK / Team Oslo Sportslager
NORM-sen00:38:09,05+00:28:05,28
1764053Bengt Solheimdal Johansen
SK Rye sykkel / Veritas BIL
NORMSport 40-4900:38:16,51+00:28:12,74
1771526Steffen Vedal
Svelvik SK
NORM1500:38:37,43+00:28:33,66
1784Mathias Sundquist
Lørenskog CK
NORM-sen00:39:42,17+00:29:38,40
179207Torbjørn Røed
Asker CK
NORM-jun00:40:14,05+00:30:10,28
1804106Bjørn Erik Meinicke
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 40-4900:40:34,95+00:30:31,18
1815005Roger Amundsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 50-5900:41:18,49+00:31:14,72
1821600Erik Gran
Follo SK / Team Follo ung
NORM1600:41:47,43+00:31:43,66
183212Trygve Høvik Lunde
Lørenskog CK / Merida Grassroot
NORM-jun00:42:14,16+00:32:10,39
184217Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-jun00:42:14,17+00:32:10,40
18522Thomas Velde
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM-sen00:42:18,39+00:32:14,62
186205Håkon Amundsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-jun00:47:09,85+00:37:06,08
1000Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM1000:11:07,42
9002Aksel LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM900:06:28,83
8000Andreas Strømberg Falck
Follo SK
NORM6-800:11:57,38
9506Ane Watndal Follestad
Moss CK
NORK900:10:04,36
9047Anton Feldt
Follo SK
NORM900:08:46,16
1048Bjørn Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM1000:11:42,93
8060Chris Robyn Veiby Hauge
Halden CK
NORM6-800:06:26,46
9012Christian Holm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM900:07:12,15
9013Christoffer Ånensen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM900:05:57,38
1001Daniel Breiland
Follo SK
NORM1000:13:27,40
8001Einar Andreas Sletten Biørn-Lian
Follo SK
NORM6-800:08:09,30
1066Eivind Lind Landsverk
Follo SK
NORM1000:15:17,34
8527Elèa Aaen
Follo SK
NORK6-800:08:51,75
1057Elliot Aaen
Follo SK
NORM1000:13:57,39
Meld feil