United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 7: Follo SK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
12211Frida Fodstad
Eidsvoll SK
NORK1200:10:03,77
22203Tirill Marie Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1200:10:08,49+00:00:04,72
32208Emilie Haug
Svelvik SK
NORK1200:10:49,42+00:00:45,65
42100Mathilde Sørbråten Solberg
Soon CK
NORK1100:11:09,43+00:01:05,66
52206Øyvor Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORK1200:11:43,29+00:01:39,52
62200Elise Ek Haug
Follo SK
NORK1200:12:30,34+00:02:26,57
71226William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK / qloom Outdoorsport
NORM1200:12:51,71+00:02:47,94
82101Lene Støylen Stavdal
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORK1100:13:13,36+00:03:09,59
91221Olaus Oserud Bentzen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:13:41,10+00:03:37,33
101209Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:13:41,59+00:03:37,82
111414Sindre Hvesser Brein
Asker CK
NORM1400:13:57,15+00:03:53,38
121215Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:14:12,59+00:04:08,82
132201Kristine Futterer-Vannebo
Follo SK
NORK1200:14:17,05+00:04:13,28
141313Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK
NORM1300:14:29,24+00:04:25,47
151220Martin Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:14:29,46+00:04:25,69
161410Martin Tjøtta
Bærum OCK
NORM1400:14:29,91+00:04:26,14
171227Ulrik Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK / Outdoorsport AS
NORM1200:14:30,36+00:04:26,59
181421Lars Hesby Hurum
Lørenskog CK
NORM1400:14:31,43+00:04:27,66
191420Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM1400:14:36,24+00:04:32,47
201401Mads Simonsen
Follo SK / Team Follo ung
NORM1400:14:36,94+00:04:33,17
211114Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:14:45,53+00:04:41,76
221109Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:14:53,03+00:04:49,26
231201Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:14:53,99+00:04:50,22
241214Sander Porsholt
Soon CK
NORM1200:14:54,58+00:04:50,81
251106Kasper Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:14:56,21+00:04:52,44
261405Christian Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:15:03,94+00:05:00,17
271112Jørgen Arenberg Wold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:15:09,34+00:05:05,57
281210Niklas Teige Hafsten
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:15:10,49+00:05:06,72
291411Petter Mouland
Bærum OCK
NORM1400:15:13,76+00:05:09,99
301124Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:15:14,37+00:05:10,60
311408Edvard Sandvik
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:15:22,85+00:05:19,08
322102Serina Roth
Sande SpKl Sykkel
DENK1100:15:24,35+00:05:20,58
331328Mathias Sandberg Kristiansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1300:15:26,70+00:05:22,93
341111Sven Kristoffer Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:15:27,08+00:05:23,31
351404Aleksander Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:15:30,92+00:05:27,15
362604Thea Siggerud
Soon CK
NORK1600:15:31,45+00:05:27,68
371407Birk Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:15:34,47+00:05:30,70
381424Martin Winther
Svelvik SK
NORM1400:15:34,98+00:05:31,21
391418Vetle Opheim Rønningsveen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:15:37,24+00:05:33,47
401423Jørgen Langklopp
Svelvik SK
NORM1400:15:44,06+00:05:40,29
411304Marcus Weidemann Erke
Asker CK
NORM1300:15:45,02+00:05:41,25
421234Jonas Bertheussen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:15:53,49+00:05:49,72
431100Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM1100:16:09,23+00:06:05,46
441319Sander Hagen
Soon CK
NORM1300:16:11,16+00:06:07,39
452400Margrethe Wettre Andreassen
Asker CK
NORK1400:16:11,45+00:06:07,68
461322Philip Nesbakk
Kolbotn SK
NORM1300:16:12,24+00:06:08,47
471438Mikkel Andre Skjellum
Soon CK
NORM1400:16:19,90+00:06:16,13
481129Brage Bakken
Krokskogen Cykleklubb
NORM1100:16:22,39+00:06:18,62
492500Anna Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1500:16:25,43+00:06:21,66
501127Stian Høivik Børja
Lørenskog CK
NORM1100:16:29,85+00:06:26,08
Meld feil