United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 6: Bærum, BOC

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
15008Øyvind Norli
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 50-5900:48:07,87
1402Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM14MÅL
1729Albert Skog
--- ingen klubb ---
SWEMSport 17-29MÅL
219Aleksander Andersen Skjelbred
Asker CK / Team G-Sport Asker
NORM-junMÅL
1404Aleksander Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORM14MÅL
1201Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM12MÅL
4075Alexander Barry
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 40-49MÅL
3014Alexander Hagen
Soon CK
NORMSport 30-39MÅL
1400Alexsander Holm
Follo SK / Team Follo ung
NORM14MÅL
4096Anders Juell
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMSport 40-49MÅL
1142Andreas Hemminghytt
Bærum OCK
NORM11MÅL
1311Andreas Sønsteby
Soon CK
NORM13MÅL
1502Andreas Unhjem Smith
Asker CK
NORM15MÅL
850Ann Iren Bjørnarå
Bærum OCK
NORKSport 30-39MÅL
109Anna Gabrielsen
Asker CK / Team G-Sport Asker
NORK-senMÅL
2500Anna Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORK15MÅL
17Arild Christophersen
Røa IL / Bull Ski & Kajakk
NORM-senMÅL
3061Asbjørn Hoel Winnje
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 30-39MÅL
3058Aslak Mørstad
Bjørndal IF Sykkel / Team Letth
NORMSport 30-39MÅL
4019Atle Stubberud
Soon CK
NORMSport 40-49MÅL
1720Audun Lassen Aas
Ullevål SK / Milslukern
NORMSport 17-29MÅL
1139Axel Filseth
Bærum OCK
NORM11MÅL
5020Ben Schreier
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORMSport 50-59MÅL
4053Bengt Solheimdal Johansen
SK Rye sykkel / Veritas BIL
NORMSport 40-49MÅL
1407Birk Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM14MÅL
3042Bjarte Bjørgen Olsen
Vestre Aker SK / Team Johnsen Frameworks
NORMSport 30-39MÅL
1129Brage Bakken
Krokskogen Cykleklubb
NORM11MÅL
4008Brynjulf Spalder
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 40-49MÅL
5019Bård Møller Bråten
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 50-59MÅL
3015Bård Olav Høstmark
Moss CK
NORMSport 30-39MÅL
800Cathrine Andersen
Odal SK
NORKSport 17-29MÅL
4041Charles Marsden
Foreningen Frikransen
NORMSport 40-49MÅL
5002Christer Karlsson
SK Rye sykkel
SWEMSport 50-59MÅL
4009Claes Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 40-49MÅL
4091David Hunter
SK Rye sykkel
GBRMSport 40-49MÅL
1242Eikil Elias Aasbø
IL Heming - sykkelgruppe
NORM12MÅL
2608Eira Torsteinsen
Bærum OCK
NORK16MÅL
8Eirik Bruland
Bærum OCK
NORM-senMÅL
1205Eirik Emaus Flaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM12MÅL
1403Eirik Fløtre Rørstad
Bærum OCK
NORM14MÅL
200Eirik Semb
Follo SK / Team Sykkelboden
NORM-junMÅL
1432Eirik Stene
Bærum OCK
NORM14MÅL
3055Eirik Vollen
Lørenskog CK
NORMSport 30-39MÅL
4005Eivind Myhre
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 40-49MÅL
2600Elen Katle Fleten
Asker CK
NORK16MÅL
2501Elena Rise Johnsen
Asker CK
NORK15MÅL
1240Elias Skoglund
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM12MÅL
2103Eline Brattegaard Sveen
Bærum OCK
NORK11MÅL
2302Embla Aalerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK13MÅL
2208Emilie Haug
Svelvik SK
NORK12MÅL
2204Emilie Taug
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK12MÅL
1600Erik Gran
Follo SK / Team Follo ung
NORM16MÅL
4061Erik Mikkelsen
Fossum IF Sykkel / Statoil BIL
NORMSport 40-49MÅL
1313Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK
NORM13MÅL
4100Erling Klæboe
Fossum IF Sykkel
NORMSport 40-49MÅL
203Erling Moseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-junMÅL
1202Eskil Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM12MÅL
4036Espen Aune
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NORMSport 40-49MÅL
4052espen ristvedt
Ullevål SK / milslukern
NORMSport 40-49MÅL
1131Fabian Finstad
Nesodden SK
NORM11MÅL
1625Fabian GLENNE
Soon CK / Merida Grassroot
NORM16MÅL
1435Felix K. Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORM14MÅL
1420Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM14MÅL
1510Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK / Merida Grasroot
NORM15MÅL
1425Fredrik Fodstad
Eidsvoll SK
NORM14MÅL
3025Fredrik Lysakerrud
Odal SK
NORMSport 30-39MÅL
1207Fredrik T. Borbe
SK Rye sykkel / Sørkedalens IF
NORM12MÅL
1217Fredrik Aasen Hemstad
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM12MÅL
2211Frida Fodstad
Eidsvoll SK
NORK12MÅL
1132Fridtjof Sundbo Berg
--- ingen klubb --- / Haslum Ski
NORM11MÅL
1518Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK
NORM15MÅL
1617gard brovold
--- ingen klubb --- / maridalen skiklubb 1896
NORM16MÅL
1300Gard Woxholt
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13MÅL
3037Gaute Havik
Foreningen Frikransen / Blodsmak SK
NORMSport 30-39MÅL
5013Geir Kjær
Ullevål SK
NORMSport 50-59MÅL
4012Geir Ottar Kvernstuen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 40-49MÅL
4094Glenn Seljåsen
--- ingen klubb --- / Milslukern team 2
NORMSport 40-49MÅL
2306Guro tubaas glende
Soon CK
NORK13MÅL
1532Halvor Wiik Pedersen
Soon CK
NORM15MÅL
2300Hannah Lervik
Asker CK
NORK13MÅL
3030Hansen Erik Bøhler
Driv IL Sykkel
NORMSport 30-39MÅL
2404Hedda Kristiansen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK14MÅL
2301Helene Sæterdal Semb
Asker CK
NORK13MÅL
204Henning Åsheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-junMÅL
2401Henriette Angelica Bakkeli Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK14MÅL
2601Henriette Sæterdal Semb
Asker CK
NORK16MÅL
1209Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM12MÅL
1301Henrik Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13MÅL
1511Henrik Johnsrud
Soon CK
NORM15MÅL
24Henrik Sæter
TVK
NORM-senMÅL
1103Herman Berglund
Asker CK
NORM11MÅL
205Håkon Amundsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-junMÅL
1527Haakon Jørstad Larsen
Svelvik SK
NORM15MÅL
1512Håkon Pilvik
Soon CK / Merida Grassroot
NORM15MÅL
1137Håvard Bergmann
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM11MÅL
1604Håvard Moseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM16MÅL
1517Håvard Sveen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM15MÅL
2303Ida Sofie Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORK13MÅL
2505Ina Langklopp
Svelvik SK
NORK15MÅL
2304Ingeborg Øvreeide
SK Rye sykkel
NORK13MÅL
Meld feil