United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 6: Bærum, BOC

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
12402Nora Galåen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1400:18:37,74
25008Øyvind Norli
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 50-5900:31:08,38+00:12:30,64
314Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK / Bull Ski & Kajakk
NORM-sen00:36:10,11+00:17:32,37
41500Anders Myhre
Bærum OCK / Merida grassroot
NORM1500:36:31,18+00:17:53,44
54061Erik Mikkelsen
Fossum IF Sykkel / Statoil BIL
NORMSport 40-4900:36:39,63+00:18:01,89
64094Glenn Seljåsen
--- ingen klubb --- / Milslukern team 2
NORMSport 40-4900:37:39,95+00:19:02,21
73059Jørgen Indset
SK Rye sykkel / Letth
NORMSport 30-3900:44:19,58+00:25:41,84
817Arild Christophersen
Røa IL / Bull Ski & Kajakk
NORM-sen00:44:41,58+00:26:03,84
911Johan-Jørgen Lindgaard Strømberg
Bærum OCK / Team Oslo Sportslager
NORM-sen00:44:47,68+00:26:09,94
108Eirik Bruland
Bærum OCK
NORM-sen00:46:22,15+00:27:44,41
1124Henrik Sæter
TVK
NORM-sen00:48:40,91+00:30:03,17
1233Simon Johansson
IK Hero Sykkel
SWEM-sen00:52:16,70+00:33:38,96
1330Martin Hallberg
Bærum OCK / Norconsult BIL
NORM-sen00:53:56,71+00:35:18,97
1402Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM14MÅL
1729Albert Skog
--- ingen klubb ---
SWEMSport 17-29MÅL
219Aleksander Andersen Skjelbred
Asker CK / Team G-Sport Asker
NORM-junMÅL
1404Aleksander Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORM14MÅL
1201Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM12MÅL
4075Alexander Barry
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 40-49MÅL
3014Alexander Hagen
Soon CK
NORMSport 30-39MÅL
1400Alexsander Holm
Follo SK / Team Follo ung
NORM14MÅL
4096Anders Juell
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMSport 40-49MÅL
1142Andreas Hemminghytt
Bærum OCK
NORM11MÅL
1311Andreas Sønsteby
Soon CK
NORM13MÅL
1502Andreas Unhjem Smith
Asker CK
NORM15MÅL
850Ann Iren Bjørnarå
Bærum OCK
NORKSport 30-39MÅL
109Anna Gabrielsen
Asker CK / Team G-Sport Asker
NORK-senMÅL
2500Anna Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORK15MÅL
3061Asbjørn Hoel Winnje
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 30-39MÅL
3058Aslak Mørstad
Bjørndal IF Sykkel / Team Letth
NORMSport 30-39MÅL
4019Atle Stubberud
Soon CK
NORMSport 40-49MÅL
1720Audun Lassen Aas
Ullevål SK / Milslukern
NORMSport 17-29MÅL
1139Axel Filseth
Bærum OCK
NORM11MÅL
5020Ben Schreier
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORMSport 50-59MÅL
4053Bengt Solheimdal Johansen
SK Rye sykkel / Veritas BIL
NORMSport 40-49MÅL
1407Birk Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM14MÅL
3042Bjarte Bjørgen Olsen
Vestre Aker SK / Team Johnsen Frameworks
NORMSport 30-39MÅL
1129Brage Bakken
Krokskogen Cykleklubb
NORM11MÅL
4008Brynjulf Spalder
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 40-49MÅL
5019Bård Møller Bråten
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 50-59MÅL
3015Bård Olav Høstmark
Moss CK
NORMSport 30-39MÅL
800Cathrine Andersen
Odal SK
NORKSport 17-29MÅL
4041Charles Marsden
Foreningen Frikransen
NORMSport 40-49MÅL
5002Christer Karlsson
SK Rye sykkel
SWEMSport 50-59MÅL
4009Claes Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 40-49MÅL
4091David Hunter
SK Rye sykkel
GBRMSport 40-49MÅL
1242Eikil Elias Aasbø
IL Heming - sykkelgruppe
NORM12MÅL
2608Eira Torsteinsen
Bærum OCK
NORK16MÅL
1205Eirik Emaus Flaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM12MÅL
1403Eirik Fløtre Rørstad
Bærum OCK
NORM14MÅL
Meld feil