United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 6: Bærum, BOC

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
12402Nora Galåen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1400:09:43,30
22209Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1200:15:14,40+00:05:31,10
35008Øyvind Norli
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 50-5900:17:30,82+00:07:47,52
42400Margrethe Wettre Andreassen
Asker CK
NORK1400:18:09,06+00:08:25,76
54061Erik Mikkelsen
Fossum IF Sykkel / Statoil BIL
NORMSport 40-4900:18:29,41+00:08:46,11
62405Mia Christine Isdahl
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK1400:18:41,17+00:08:57,87
72404Hedda Kristiansen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK1400:18:42,30+00:08:59,00
82401Henriette Angelica Bakkeli Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1400:19:01,74+00:09:18,44
92305Kaja Loennecken
Bærum OCK
NORK1300:19:11,90+00:09:28,60
102303Ida Sofie Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1300:19:12,87+00:09:29,57
112312Julie Meinicke
Bærum OCK
NORK1300:19:14,41+00:09:31,11
122306Guro tubaas glende
Soon CK
NORK1300:19:31,82+00:09:48,52
134094Glenn Seljåsen
--- ingen klubb --- / Milslukern team 2
NORMSport 40-4900:19:59,45+00:10:16,15
142304Ingeborg Øvreeide
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1300:20:26,87+00:10:43,57
152314Tora Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1300:20:38,60+00:10:55,30
1614Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK / Bull Ski & Kajakk
NORM-sen00:21:17,73+00:11:34,43
172409Sara Grini Frøisli
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1400:21:22,25+00:11:38,95
181115Mattis Gjennestad Stefanussen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:21:42,60+00:11:59,30
193059Jørgen Indset
SK Rye sykkel / Letth
NORMSport 30-3900:22:18,42+00:12:35,12
202300Hannah Lervik
Asker CK
NORK1300:22:20,46+00:12:37,16
212301Helene Sæterdal Semb
Asker CK
NORK1300:22:22,76+00:12:39,46
222302Embla Aalerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1300:24:20,51+00:14:37,21
232310Helena Nyhus
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1300:24:54,26+00:15:10,96
242307Sofie Vollset
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1300:25:39,79+00:15:56,49
2517Arild Christophersen
Røa IL / Bull Ski & Kajakk
NORM-sen00:29:54,01+00:20:10,71
2611Johan-Jørgen Lindgaard Strømberg
Bærum OCK / Team Oslo Sportslager
NORM-sen00:29:54,22+00:20:10,92
2731Torjus Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-sen00:30:11,37+00:20:28,07
28203Erling Moseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-jun00:30:25,67+00:20:42,37
298Eirik Bruland
Bærum OCK
NORM-sen00:30:46,31+00:21:03,01
30220Olav Ødegaard Grydeland
Asker CK / Team G-Sport Asker
NORM-jun00:31:35,61+00:21:52,31
31207Torbjørn Røed
Asker CK
NORM-jun00:31:36,54+00:21:53,24
323030Hansen Erik Bøhler
Driv IL Sykkel
NORMSport 30-3900:31:48,92+00:22:05,62
3324Henrik Sæter
TVK
NORM-sen00:32:04,58+00:22:21,28
344083Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team sykkelboden
NORMSport 40-4900:32:17,48+00:22:34,18
354012Geir Ottar Kvernstuen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:32:20,00+00:22:36,70
361500Anders Myhre
Bærum OCK / Merida grassroot
NORM1500:32:37,06+00:22:53,76
373043Per Andreas Norseng
IF Frøy Sykkel / NOTS
NORMSport 30-3900:32:41,39+00:22:58,09
383025Fredrik Lysakerrud
Odal SK
NORMSport 30-3900:32:42,29+00:22:58,99
393010Magnus Cederholm
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 30-3900:32:52,40+00:23:09,10
404009Claes Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:32:53,92+00:23:10,62
41219Aleksander Andersen Skjelbred
Asker CK / Team G-Sport Asker
NORM-jun00:32:57,11+00:23:13,81
421714Marius Fjeld
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 17-2900:32:59,79+00:23:16,49
431701Rajeev Rai
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 17-2900:33:00,67+00:23:17,37
44210Theodor Eriksson
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM-jun00:33:03,27+00:23:19,97
45209Jesper Wergeland
Svelvik SK
NORM-jun00:33:03,82+00:23:20,52
463014Alexander Hagen
Soon CK
NORMSport 30-3900:33:07,91+00:23:24,61
47212Trygve Høvik Lunde
Lørenskog CK / Merida Grassroot
NORM-jun00:33:10,70+00:23:27,40
484036Espen Aune
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:33:15,48+00:23:32,18
49206Olav Katle Fleten
Asker CK
NORM-jun00:33:17,95+00:23:34,65
50200Eirik Semb
Follo SK / Team Sykkelboden
NORM-jun00:33:18,11+00:23:34,81
50217Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-jun00:33:18,11+00:23:34,81
521702Rasmus Einar Johansen
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 17-2900:33:19,01+00:23:35,71
533060Ronny Bakke
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 30-3900:33:21,89+00:23:38,59
545023Kjetil Westgaard
Follo SK
NORMSport 50-5900:33:51,32+00:24:08,02
5530Martin Hallberg
Bærum OCK / Norconsult BIL
NORM-sen00:34:00,86+00:24:17,56
563058Aslak Mørstad
Bjørndal IF Sykkel / Team Letth
NORMSport 30-3900:34:05,69+00:24:22,39
574017Truls A. Veslum
Asker CK / G-Sport Asker
NORMSport 40-4900:34:11,71+00:24:28,41
584021Jon Petter Sandaker
Moss CK
NORMSport 40-4900:34:20,19+00:24:36,89
5933Simon Johansson
IK Hero Sykkel
SWEM-sen00:34:22,39+00:24:39,09
604008Brynjulf Spalder
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:34:30,86+00:24:47,56
614005Eivind Myhre
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 40-4900:34:32,18+00:24:48,88
623015Bård Olav Høstmark
Moss CK
NORMSport 30-3900:34:38,85+00:24:55,55
634062Rune Høydahl
BB Høvik CK
NORMSport 40-49Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
644019Atle Stubberud
Soon CK
NORMSport 40-4900:34:49,08+00:25:05,78
653024Torkjel Haabeth
Hurum CK / Team Milsluker'n
NORMSport 30-3900:34:49,36+00:25:06,06
663055Eirik Vollen
Lørenskog CK
NORMSport 30-3900:34:49,99+00:25:06,69
674027Tor Otto Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:34:50,86+00:25:07,56
683001Jørgen Ertnes
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMSport 30-3900:35:00,89+00:25:17,59
696001Trond Overn
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 60+00:35:07,93+00:25:24,63
703017Tor Magnus Kolflaath
IF Frøy Sykkel / Inbound Group AS - Markedsføring kundene elsker
NORMSport 30-3900:35:20,89+00:25:37,59
71204Henning Åsheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-jun00:35:22,71+00:25:39,41
723042Bjarte Bjørgen Olsen
Vestre Aker SK / Team Johnsen Frameworks
NORMSport 30-3900:35:29,13+00:25:45,83
734101Tord Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:35:40,11+00:25:56,81
74211Tobias Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM-jun00:35:46,89+00:26:03,59
754096Anders Juell
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:35:51,41+00:26:08,11
763018Stian Andre Nordli
Lørenskog CK
NORMSport 30-3900:35:52,38+00:26:09,08
77110Tone Kristin Larsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK-sen00:35:59,92+00:26:16,62
784069Ole Blokhus
--- ingen klubb --- / Blodsmak
NORMSport 40-4900:36:07,96+00:26:24,66
795002Christer Karlsson
SK Rye sykkel
SWEMSport 50-5900:36:14,65+00:26:31,35
805013Geir Kjær
Ullevål SK
NORMSport 50-5900:36:24,51+00:26:41,21
813019Lars Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK / Outdoorsport AS
NORMSport 30-3900:36:32,63+00:26:49,33
825019Bård Møller Bråten
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 50-5900:36:35,02+00:26:51,72
831720Audun Lassen Aas
Ullevål SK / Milslukern
NORMSport 17-2900:36:51,78+00:27:08,48
84107Marit Sveen
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Lillehammer powered by sport1 og scott
NORK-sen00:36:52,02+00:27:08,72
854100Erling Klæboe
Fossum IF Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:36:54,47+00:27:11,17
863061Asbjørn Hoel Winnje
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 30-3900:36:56,06+00:27:12,76
874044Øyvind Briseid
Mjølkerampa Sykkelklubb - Trøgstad / Eika BIL
NORMSport 40-4900:37:06,37+00:27:23,07
88851Magdalena Kwarta
IF Frøy Sykkel
POLKSport 30-3900:37:12,33+00:27:29,03
894003Per Christian Helme
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:37:14,71+00:27:31,41
904098Simen Eriksrud
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:37:32,55+00:27:49,25
911729Albert Skog
--- ingen klubb ---
SWEMSport 17-2900:37:38,38+00:27:55,08
924097Mads Solem
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 40-4900:37:43,27+00:27:59,97
93109Anna Gabrielsen
Asker CK / Team G-Sport Asker
NORK-sen00:37:43,45+00:28:00,15
944063Lars-Erik Oppi
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:37:50,94+00:28:07,64
95100Sunniva Dring
Soon CK / Team Milsluker´n
NORK-sen00:37:53,99+00:28:10,69
964052espen ristvedt
Ullevål SK / milslukern
NORMSport 40-4900:37:54,85+00:28:11,55
97205Håkon Amundsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-jun00:37:55,24+00:28:11,94
983034Kristoffer Andresen
Drammen Cykleklubb
NORMSport 30-3900:37:55,97+00:28:12,67
993016Jørgen Tollefsrud
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel / Team Letth Enduro
NORMSport 30-3900:37:57,54+00:28:14,24
1003037Gaute Havik
Foreningen Frikransen / Blodsmak SK
NORMSport 30-3900:38:00,72+00:28:17,42
Meld feil