United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 6: Bærum, BOC

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
11518Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK
NORM1500:01:01,59
21525Simen Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM1500:01:02,04+00:00:00,45
31532Halvor Wiik Pedersen
Soon CK
NORM1500:01:02,62+00:00:01,03
41510Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK / Merida Grasroot
NORM1500:01:03,88+00:00:02,29
51515Tobias Wilhelmsen
Soon CK
NORM1500:01:04,66+00:00:03,07
63060Ronny Bakke
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 30-3900:01:04,74+00:00:03,15
71502Andreas Unhjem Smith
Asker CK
NORM1500:01:04,87+00:00:03,28
73030Hansen Erik Bøhler
Driv IL Sykkel
NORMSport 30-3900:01:04,87+00:00:03,28
91611Joakim Sundby
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1600:01:05,99+00:00:04,40
91604Håvard Moseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1600:01:05,99+00:00:04,40
11203Erling Moseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-jun00:01:06,10+00:00:04,51
1231Torjus Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-sen00:01:06,17+00:00:04,58
131617gard brovold
--- ingen klubb --- / maridalen skiklubb 1896
NORM1600:01:06,26+00:00:04,67
141607William Støkken
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1600:01:06,52+00:00:04,93
151508Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1500:01:06,65+00:00:05,06
16206Olav Katle Fleten
Asker CK
NORM-jun00:01:06,67+00:00:05,08
178Eirik Bruland
Bærum OCK
NORM-sen00:01:06,80+00:00:05,21
181625Fabian GLENNE
Soon CK / Merida Grassroot
NORM1600:01:06,83+00:00:05,24
1914Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK / Bull Ski & Kajakk
NORM-sen00:01:06,88+00:00:05,29
203025Fredrik Lysakerrud
Odal SK
NORMSport 30-3900:01:07,51+00:00:05,92
21219Aleksander Andersen Skjelbred
Asker CK / Team G-Sport Asker
NORM-jun00:01:07,56+00:00:05,97
2217Arild Christophersen
Røa IL / Bull Ski & Kajakk
NORM-sen00:01:07,82+00:00:06,23
2311Johan-Jørgen Lindgaard Strømberg
Bærum OCK / Team Oslo Sportslager
NORM-sen00:01:08,07+00:00:06,48
244062Rune Høydahl
BB Høvik CK
NORMSport 40-49Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
251517Håvard Sveen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1500:01:08,15+00:00:06,56
264021Jon Petter Sandaker
Moss CK
NORMSport 40-4900:01:08,20+00:00:06,61
273058Aslak Mørstad
Bjørndal IF Sykkel / Team Letth
NORMSport 30-3900:01:08,33+00:00:06,74
2824Henrik Sæter
TVK
NORM-sen00:01:08,38+00:00:06,79
29200Eirik Semb
Follo SK / Team Sykkelboden
NORM-jun00:01:08,49+00:00:06,90
303014Alexander Hagen
Soon CK
NORMSport 30-3900:01:08,58+00:00:06,99
311500Anders Myhre
Bærum OCK / Merida grassroot
NORM1500:01:08,62+00:00:07,03
313019Lars Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK / Outdoorsport AS
NORMSport 30-3900:01:08,62+00:00:07,03
331608Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon CK
NORM1600:01:08,66+00:00:07,07
341714Marius Fjeld
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 17-2900:01:09,05+00:00:07,46
35220Olav Ødegaard Grydeland
Asker CK / Team G-Sport Asker
NORM-jun00:01:09,12+00:00:07,53
36217Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-jun00:01:09,28+00:00:07,69
373024Torkjel Haabeth
Hurum CK / Team Milsluker'n
NORMSport 30-3900:01:09,35+00:00:07,76
38210Theodor Eriksson
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM-jun00:01:09,40+00:00:07,81
391414Sindre Hvesser Brein
Asker CK
NORM1400:01:09,50+00:00:07,91
401527Haakon Jørstad Larsen
Svelvik SK
NORM1500:01:09,60+00:00:08,01
414083Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team sykkelboden
NORMSport 40-4900:01:09,80+00:00:08,21
421420Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM1400:01:10,17+00:00:08,58
431701Rajeev Rai
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 17-2900:01:10,25+00:00:08,66
444036Espen Aune
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:01:10,26+00:00:08,67
451626Robin Skjellum
Soon CK
M1600:01:10,44+00:00:08,85
46212Trygve Høvik Lunde
Lørenskog CK / Merida Grassroot
NORM-jun00:01:10,49+00:00:08,90
4630Martin Hallberg
Bærum OCK / Norconsult BIL
NORM-sen00:01:10,49+00:00:08,90
481526Steffen Vedal
Svelvik SK
NORM1500:01:10,70+00:00:09,11
491402Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:01:10,81+00:00:09,22
504012Geir Ottar Kvernstuen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:01:10,88+00:00:09,29
Meld feil