United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 6: Bærum, BOC

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
11518Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK
NORM1500:01:01,59
21525Simen Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM1500:01:02,04+00:00:00,45
31532Halvor Wiik Pedersen
Soon CK
NORM1500:01:02,62+00:00:01,03
41510Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK / Merida Grasroot
NORM1500:01:03,88+00:00:02,29
51515Tobias Wilhelmsen
Soon CK
NORM1500:01:04,66+00:00:03,07
63060Ronny Bakke
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 30-3900:01:04,74+00:00:03,15
71502Andreas Unhjem Smith
Asker CK
NORM1500:01:04,87+00:00:03,28
73030Hansen Erik Bøhler
Driv IL Sykkel
NORMSport 30-3900:01:04,87+00:00:03,28
91604Håvard Moseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1600:01:05,99+00:00:04,40
91611Joakim Sundby
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1600:01:05,99+00:00:04,40
11203Erling Moseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-jun00:01:06,10+00:00:04,51
1231Torjus Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-sen00:01:06,17+00:00:04,58
131617gard brovold
--- ingen klubb --- / maridalen skiklubb 1896
NORM1600:01:06,26+00:00:04,67
141607William Støkken
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1600:01:06,52+00:00:04,93
151508Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1500:01:06,65+00:00:05,06
16206Olav Katle Fleten
Asker CK
NORM-jun00:01:06,67+00:00:05,08
178Eirik Bruland
Bærum OCK
NORM-sen00:01:06,80+00:00:05,21
181625Fabian GLENNE
Soon CK / Merida Grassroot
NORM1600:01:06,83+00:00:05,24
1914Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK / Bull Ski & Kajakk
NORM-sen00:01:06,88+00:00:05,29
203025Fredrik Lysakerrud
Odal SK
NORMSport 30-3900:01:07,51+00:00:05,92
21219Aleksander Andersen Skjelbred
Asker CK / Team G-Sport Asker
NORM-jun00:01:07,56+00:00:05,97
2217Arild Christophersen
Røa IL / Bull Ski & Kajakk
NORM-sen00:01:07,82+00:00:06,23
2311Johan-Jørgen Lindgaard Strømberg
Bærum OCK / Team Oslo Sportslager
NORM-sen00:01:08,07+00:00:06,48
244062Rune Høydahl
BB Høvik CK
NORMSport 40-49Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
251517Håvard Sveen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1500:01:08,15+00:00:06,56
264021Jon Petter Sandaker
Moss CK
NORMSport 40-4900:01:08,20+00:00:06,61
273058Aslak Mørstad
Bjørndal IF Sykkel / Team Letth
NORMSport 30-3900:01:08,33+00:00:06,74
2824Henrik Sæter
TVK
NORM-sen00:01:08,38+00:00:06,79
29200Eirik Semb
Follo SK / Team Sykkelboden
NORM-jun00:01:08,49+00:00:06,90
303014Alexander Hagen
Soon CK
NORMSport 30-3900:01:08,58+00:00:06,99
311500Anders Myhre
Bærum OCK / Merida grassroot
NORM1500:01:08,62+00:00:07,03
313019Lars Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK / Outdoorsport AS
NORMSport 30-3900:01:08,62+00:00:07,03
331608Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon CK
NORM1600:01:08,66+00:00:07,07
341714Marius Fjeld
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 17-2900:01:09,05+00:00:07,46
35220Olav Ødegaard Grydeland
Asker CK / Team G-Sport Asker
NORM-jun00:01:09,12+00:00:07,53
36217Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-jun00:01:09,28+00:00:07,69
373024Torkjel Haabeth
Hurum CK / Team Milsluker'n
NORMSport 30-3900:01:09,35+00:00:07,76
38210Theodor Eriksson
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM-jun00:01:09,40+00:00:07,81
391414Sindre Hvesser Brein
Asker CK
NORM1400:01:09,50+00:00:07,91
401527Haakon Jørstad Larsen
Svelvik SK
NORM1500:01:09,60+00:00:08,01
414083Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team sykkelboden
NORMSport 40-4900:01:09,80+00:00:08,21
421420Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM1400:01:10,17+00:00:08,58
431701Rajeev Rai
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 17-2900:01:10,25+00:00:08,66
444036Espen Aune
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:01:10,26+00:00:08,67
451626Robin Skjellum
Soon CK
M1600:01:10,44+00:00:08,85
4630Martin Hallberg
Bærum OCK / Norconsult BIL
NORM-sen00:01:10,49+00:00:08,90
46212Trygve Høvik Lunde
Lørenskog CK / Merida Grassroot
NORM-jun00:01:10,49+00:00:08,90
481526Steffen Vedal
Svelvik SK
NORM1500:01:10,70+00:00:09,11
491402Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:01:10,81+00:00:09,22
504012Geir Ottar Kvernstuen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:01:10,88+00:00:09,29
51207Torbjørn Røed
Asker CK
NORM-jun00:01:10,90+00:00:09,31
513018Stian Andre Nordli
Lørenskog CK
NORMSport 30-3900:01:10,90+00:00:09,31
531410Martin Tjøtta
Bærum OCK
NORM1400:01:10,95+00:00:09,36
544009Claes Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:01:11,07+00:00:09,48
5533Simon Johansson
IK Hero Sykkel
SWEM-sen00:01:11,19+00:00:09,60
551606Tinius Gadderud
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1600:01:11,19+00:00:09,60
573042Bjarte Bjørgen Olsen
Vestre Aker SK / Team Johnsen Frameworks
NORMSport 30-3900:01:11,63+00:00:10,04
583043Per Andreas Norseng
IF Frøy Sykkel / NOTS
NORMSport 30-3900:01:11,68+00:00:10,09
59209Jesper Wergeland
Svelvik SK
NORM-jun00:01:11,71+00:00:10,12
604019Atle Stubberud
Soon CK
NORMSport 40-4900:01:11,84+00:00:10,25
611505Ludvig Erlandsen Eide
Asker CK
NORM1500:01:12,00+00:00:10,41
623017Tor Magnus Kolflaath
IF Frøy Sykkel / Inbound Group AS - Markedsføring kundene elsker
NORMSport 30-3900:01:12,24+00:00:10,65
63205Håkon Amundsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-jun00:01:12,30+00:00:10,71
644061Erik Mikkelsen
Fossum IF Sykkel / Statoil BIL
NORMSport 40-4900:01:12,34+00:00:10,75
651506Fabian Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1500:01:12,36+00:00:10,77
661528Kevin Jessen Sørensen
Eidsvoll SK / Merida Grassroot
NORM1500:01:12,41+00:00:10,82
671519Sander Røsås
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1500:01:12,72+00:00:11,13
68211Tobias Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM-jun00:01:13,02+00:00:11,43
681729Albert Skog
--- ingen klubb ---
SWEMSport 17-2900:01:13,02+00:00:11,43
701720Audun Lassen Aas
Ullevål SK / Milslukern
NORMSport 17-2900:01:13,17+00:00:11,58
711609Nikolai Støylen Stavdal
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORM1600:01:13,26+00:00:11,67
721702Rasmus Einar Johansen
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 17-2900:01:13,36+00:00:11,77
733055Eirik Vollen
Lørenskog CK
NORMSport 30-3900:01:13,46+00:00:11,87
741713Mathias Huuse Marley
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 17-2900:01:13,47+00:00:11,88
753001Jørgen Ertnes
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMSport 30-3900:01:13,68+00:00:12,09
76204Henning Åsheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-jun00:01:13,71+00:00:12,12
771516Kristoffer Sandaker
Moss CK
NORM1500:01:13,74+00:00:12,15
781425Fredrik Fodstad
Eidsvoll SK
NORM1400:01:13,94+00:00:12,35
791415Mads grøholdt
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:01:13,96+00:00:12,37
804096Anders Juell
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:01:13,99+00:00:12,40
814069Ole Blokhus
--- ingen klubb --- / Blodsmak
NORMSport 40-4900:01:14,08+00:00:12,49
821711Even Teigland
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 17-2900:01:14,22+00:00:12,63
834027Tor Otto Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:01:14,33+00:00:12,74
841501Mathias Skjevdal
Follo SK / Team Follo ung
NORM1500:01:14,50+00:00:12,91
854044Øyvind Briseid
Mjølkerampa Sykkelklubb - Trøgstad / Eika BIL
NORMSport 40-4900:01:14,72+00:00:13,13
861424Martin Winther
Svelvik SK
NORM1400:01:14,79+00:00:13,20
873015Bård Olav Høstmark
Moss CK
NORMSport 30-3900:01:14,96+00:00:13,37
884101Tord Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:01:14,98+00:00:13,39
89216Herman Heen
Follo SK
NORM-jun00:01:15,05+00:00:13,46
901226William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK / qloom Outdoorsport
NORM1200:01:15,26+00:00:13,67
914017Truls A. Veslum
Asker CK / G-Sport Asker
NORMSport 40-4900:01:15,51+00:00:13,92
921730Martin Bowitz
--- ingen klubb ---
NORMSport 17-2900:01:15,63+00:00:14,04
935008Øyvind Norli
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 50-5900:01:16,07+00:00:14,48
945023Kjetil Westgaard
Follo SK
NORMSport 50-5900:01:16,14+00:00:14,55
951432Eirik Stene
Bærum OCK
NORM1400:01:16,23+00:00:14,64
964059Petter Torgersen
Ullevål SK
NORMSport 40-4900:01:16,25+00:00:14,66
974095Kjell Vidar Husnes
Røa IL
NORMSport 40-4900:01:16,38+00:00:14,79
985019Bård Møller Bråten
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 50-5900:01:16,39+00:00:14,80
991313Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK
NORM1300:01:16,44+00:00:14,85
1003034Kristoffer Andresen
Drammen Cykleklubb
NORMSport 30-3900:01:16,72+00:00:15,13
Meld feil