United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 6: Bærum, BOC

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
14094Glenn Seljåsen
--- ingen klubb --- / Milslukern team 2
NORMSport 40-4900:03:17,91
21226William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK / qloom Outdoorsport
NORM1200:08:51,20+00:05:33,29
31221Olaus Oserud Bentzen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:09:00,69+00:05:42,78
41209Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:09:01,17+00:05:43,26
51201Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:09:25,53+00:06:07,62
61211William Handley
Asker CK
NORM1200:09:25,96+00:06:08,05
71215Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:09:26,83+00:06:08,92
81224Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:09:27,32+00:06:09,41
91227Ulrik Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK / Outdoorsport AS
NORM1200:09:29,63+00:06:11,72
101114Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:09:40,37+00:06:22,46
111222Torgeir Hanebrekke Fjellsøy
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:10:06,88+00:06:48,97
121235Jonas Myhr
Asker CK
NORM1200:10:14,72+00:06:56,81
131129Brage Bakken
Krokskogen Cykleklubb
NORM1100:10:15,93+00:06:58,02
141223Sebastian Robles Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:10:17,11+00:06:59,20
151244Jonathan Wærdahl Eriksen
--- ingen klubb --- / Heming IL
NORM1200:10:17,42+00:06:59,51
161106Kasper Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:10:18,97+00:07:01,06
171124Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:10:20,81+00:07:02,90
181130Oliver Aukland
Tønsberg CK
NORM1100:10:21,53+00:07:03,62
191210Niklas Teige Hafsten
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:10:27,10+00:07:09,19
201139Axel Filseth
Bærum OCK
NORM1100:10:29,81+00:07:11,90
211220Martin Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:10:30,66+00:07:12,75
221112Jørgen Arenberg Wold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:10:30,73+00:07:12,82
231119Jakob Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM1100:10:38,66+00:07:20,75
241230per einar brovold
--- ingen klubb --- / maridalen skiklubb 1897
NORM1200:10:52,49+00:07:34,58
251205Eirik Emaus Flaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:10:53,30+00:07:35,39
261207Fredrik T. Borbe
SK Rye sykkel / Sørkedalens IF
NORM1200:10:53,42+00:07:35,51
271242Eikil Elias Aasbø
IL Heming - sykkelgruppe
NORM1200:10:56,06+00:07:38,15
281111Sven Kristoffer Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:10:58,87+00:07:40,96
291137Håvard Bergmann
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM1100:11:01,21+00:07:43,30
301141Noah Husnes
Røa IL
NORM1100:11:06,20+00:07:48,29
311109Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:11:08,01+00:07:50,10
321116Nicolai Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:11:34,31+00:08:16,40
331217Fredrik Aasen Hemstad
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:11:44,57+00:08:26,66
341127Stian Høivik Børja
Lørenskog CK
NORM1100:11:44,87+00:08:26,96
351115Mattis Gjennestad Stefanussen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:11:54,37+00:08:36,46
361240Elias Skoglund
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:11:54,61+00:08:36,70
371132Fridtjof Sundbo Berg
--- ingen klubb --- / Haslum Ski
NORM1100:11:54,99+00:08:37,08
381133William Rønningen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM1100:11:59,81+00:08:41,90
391142Andreas Hemminghytt
Bærum OCK
NORM1100:12:01,75+00:08:43,84
401134Jørgen Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:12:25,09+00:09:07,18
411110Sander Seiersnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:12:44,03+00:09:26,12
421100Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM1100:12:44,31+00:09:26,40
431219Jonas Ausen-Kirkeby
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:12:45,98+00:09:28,07
441229Jonas Kildebo
Halden CK
NORM1200:13:53,49+00:10:35,58
455008Øyvind Norli
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 50-5900:14:07,66+00:10:49,75
461131Fabian Finstad
Nesodden SK
NORM1100:14:16,75+00:10:58,84
4731Torjus Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-sen00:14:56,87+00:11:38,96
484061Erik Mikkelsen
Fossum IF Sykkel / Statoil BIL
NORMSport 40-4900:14:59,52+00:11:41,61
491200Jonathan Berntsen
Follo SK
NORM1200:15:04,97+00:11:47,06
5014Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK / Bull Ski & Kajakk
NORM-sen00:15:17,62+00:11:59,71
5111Johan-Jørgen Lindgaard Strømberg
Bærum OCK / Team Oslo Sportslager
NORM-sen00:15:18,02+00:12:00,11
52203Erling Moseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-jun00:15:19,89+00:12:01,98
5317Arild Christophersen
Røa IL / Bull Ski & Kajakk
NORM-sen00:15:24,21+00:12:06,30
548Eirik Bruland
Bærum OCK
NORM-sen00:15:24,98+00:12:07,07
551518Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK
NORM1500:15:41,77+00:12:23,86
561103Herman Berglund
Asker CK
NORM1100:15:53,14+00:12:35,23
571525Simen Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM1500:15:57,09+00:12:39,18
58207Torbjørn Røed
Asker CK
NORM-jun00:16:00,13+00:12:42,22
5924Henrik Sæter
TVK
NORM-sen00:16:00,22+00:12:42,31
60220Olav Ødegaard Grydeland
Asker CK / Team G-Sport Asker
NORM-jun00:16:01,24+00:12:43,33
613030Hansen Erik Bøhler
Driv IL Sykkel
NORMSport 30-3900:16:04,17+00:12:46,26
6230Martin Hallberg
Bærum OCK / Norconsult BIL
NORM-sen00:16:14,60+00:12:56,69
634012Geir Ottar Kvernstuen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:16:24,27+00:13:06,36
644083Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team sykkelboden
NORMSport 40-4900:16:26,43+00:13:08,52
651532Halvor Wiik Pedersen
Soon CK
NORM1500:16:31,98+00:13:14,07
661508Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1500:16:35,39+00:13:17,48
67219Aleksander Andersen Skjelbred
Asker CK / Team G-Sport Asker
NORM-jun00:16:36,19+00:13:18,28
68210Theodor Eriksson
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM-jun00:16:36,31+00:13:18,40
694009Claes Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:16:36,42+00:13:18,51
70209Jesper Wergeland
Svelvik SK
NORM-jun00:16:36,98+00:13:19,07
711101Ulrik Berg Salomonsen
Follo SK
NORM1100:16:37,00+00:13:19,09
721607William Støkken
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1600:16:40,13+00:13:22,22
731604Håvard Moseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1600:16:40,50+00:13:22,59
743043Per Andreas Norseng
IF Frøy Sykkel / NOTS
NORMSport 30-3900:16:41,07+00:13:23,16
753025Fredrik Lysakerrud
Odal SK
NORMSport 30-3900:16:41,46+00:13:23,55
763010Magnus Cederholm
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 30-3900:16:41,67+00:13:23,76
77217Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-jun00:16:42,55+00:13:24,64
78212Trygve Høvik Lunde
Lørenskog CK / Merida Grassroot
NORM-jun00:16:47,66+00:13:29,75
79200Eirik Semb
Follo SK / Team Sykkelboden
NORM-jun00:16:48,50+00:13:30,59
801714Marius Fjeld
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 17-2900:16:51,80+00:13:33,89
811713Mathias Huuse Marley
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 17-2900:16:52,87+00:13:34,96
821701Rajeev Rai
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 17-2900:16:53,16+00:13:35,25
831702Rasmus Einar Johansen
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 17-2900:16:56,17+00:13:38,26
843014Alexander Hagen
Soon CK
NORMSport 30-3900:16:56,29+00:13:38,38
851625Fabian GLENNE
Soon CK / Merida Grassroot
NORM1600:16:58,12+00:13:40,21
864062Rune Høydahl
BB Høvik CK
NORMSport 40-49Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
873060Ronny Bakke
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 30-3900:17:00,51+00:13:42,60
881617gard brovold
--- ingen klubb --- / maridalen skiklubb 1896
NORM1600:17:02,20+00:13:44,29
894036Espen Aune
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:17:03,41+00:13:45,50
901510Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK / Merida Grasroot
NORM1500:17:04,58+00:13:46,67
913058Aslak Mørstad
Bjørndal IF Sykkel / Team Letth
NORMSport 30-3900:17:05,86+00:13:47,95
921515Tobias Wilhelmsen
Soon CK
NORM1500:17:15,68+00:13:57,77
935023Kjetil Westgaard
Follo SK
NORMSport 50-5900:17:16,05+00:13:58,14
944019Atle Stubberud
Soon CK
NORMSport 40-4900:17:16,81+00:13:58,90
95206Olav Katle Fleten
Asker CK
NORM-jun00:17:17,45+00:13:59,54
964021Jon Petter Sandaker
Moss CK
NORMSport 40-4900:17:19,67+00:14:01,76
974017Truls A. Veslum
Asker CK / G-Sport Asker
NORMSport 40-4900:17:20,01+00:14:02,10
9833Simon Johansson
IK Hero Sykkel
SWEM-sen00:17:20,19+00:14:02,28
993055Eirik Vollen
Lørenskog CK
NORMSport 30-3900:17:29,58+00:14:11,67
1003015Bård Olav Høstmark
Moss CK
NORMSport 30-3900:17:31,20+00:14:13,29
Meld feil