United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 6: Bærum, BOC

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
11226William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK / qloom Outdoorsport
NORM1200:16:31,03
21209Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:16:43,79+00:00:12,76
31221Olaus Oserud Bentzen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:16:44,04+00:00:13,01
41414Sindre Hvesser Brein
Asker CK
NORM1400:16:55,89+00:00:24,86
51410Martin Tjøtta
Bærum OCK
NORM1400:17:00,42+00:00:29,39
61215Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:17:30,02+00:00:58,99
71224Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:17:32,96+00:01:01,93
81402Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:17:33,48+00:01:02,45
91424Martin Winther
Svelvik SK
NORM1400:17:37,74+00:01:06,71
101201Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:17:39,72+00:01:08,69
111415Mads grøholdt
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:17:45,85+00:01:14,82
121421Lars Hesby Hurum
Lørenskog CK
NORM1400:17:46,07+00:01:15,04
131211William Handley
Asker CK
NORM1200:17:46,43+00:01:15,40
141432Eirik Stene
Bærum OCK
NORM1400:17:47,84+00:01:16,81
151323Thomas Roth
Sande SpKl Sykkel / Birk Sport
DENM1300:17:57,39+00:01:26,36
161420Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM1400:17:58,43+00:01:27,40
171313Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK
NORM1300:17:58,52+00:01:27,49
181425Fredrik Fodstad
Eidsvoll SK
NORM1400:18:01,24+00:01:30,21
191114Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:18:07,73+00:01:36,70
201407Birk Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:18:08,10+00:01:37,07
211404Aleksander Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:18:08,24+00:01:37,21
221227Ulrik Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK / Outdoorsport AS
NORM1200:18:16,40+00:01:45,37
231403Eirik Fløtre Rørstad
Bærum OCK
NORM1400:18:26,51+00:01:55,48
241423Jørgen Langklopp
Svelvik SK
NORM1400:18:40,14+00:02:09,11
251222Torgeir Hanebrekke Fjellsøy
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:18:51,42+00:02:20,39
261328Mathias Sandberg Kristiansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1300:18:52,77+00:02:21,74
271235Jonas Myhr
Asker CK
NORM1200:18:58,26+00:02:27,23
281319Sander Hagen
Soon CK
NORM1300:18:58,64+00:02:27,61
291223Sebastian Robles Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:19:00,88+00:02:29,85
301244Jonathan Wærdahl Eriksen
--- ingen klubb --- / Heming IL
NORM1200:19:05,57+00:02:34,54
311106Kasper Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:19:09,27+00:02:38,24
321309Truls Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM1300:19:13,73+00:02:42,70
331129Brage Bakken
Krokskogen Cykleklubb
NORM1100:19:17,14+00:02:46,11
341220Martin Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:19:21,79+00:02:50,76
351210Niklas Teige Hafsten
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:19:24,86+00:02:53,83
361124Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:19:26,18+00:02:55,15
371418Vetle Opheim Rønningsveen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:19:27,72+00:02:56,69
381130Oliver Aukland
Tønsberg CK
NORM1100:19:34,89+00:03:03,86
391139Axel Filseth
Bærum OCK
NORM1100:19:42,85+00:03:11,82
401112Jørgen Arenberg Wold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:19:45,42+00:03:14,39
411119Jakob Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM1100:19:47,73+00:03:16,70
421438Mikkel Andre Skjellum
Soon CK
NORM1400:19:51,09+00:03:20,06
431416Sebastian Berg
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:19:55,36+00:03:24,33
441304Marcus Weidemann Erke
Asker CK
NORM1300:20:00,46+00:03:29,43
451111Sven Kristoffer Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:20:01,76+00:03:30,73
461207Fredrik T. Borbe
SK Rye sykkel / Sørkedalens IF
NORM1200:20:05,85+00:03:34,82
471324Karl Oskar Skjærseth
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM1300:20:07,47+00:03:36,44
481242Eikil Elias Aasbø
IL Heming - sykkelgruppe
NORM1200:20:11,69+00:03:40,66
491137Håvard Bergmann
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM1100:20:18,98+00:03:47,95
501109Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:20:24,53+00:03:53,50
511315Kristoffer Johnsrud
Soon CK
NORM1300:20:25,08+00:03:54,05
521141Noah Husnes
Røa IL
NORM1100:20:25,22+00:03:54,19
531435Felix K. Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:20:30,45+00:03:59,42
541205Eirik Emaus Flaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:20:37,18+00:04:06,15
551318Oliver Sørbråten Solberg
Soon CK
NORM1300:20:45,03+00:04:14,00
561322Philip Nesbakk
Kolbotn SK
NORM1300:21:00,34+00:04:29,31
571413Jonas Olsson
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:21:16,04+00:04:45,01
581116Nicolai Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:21:17,15+00:04:46,12
591412Jonas Brandt
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:21:18,70+00:04:47,67
601301Henrik Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:21:19,12+00:04:48,09
611316Ådne Finset
Nesodden SK / Merdia Grasroot Team
NORM1300:21:32,95+00:05:01,92
621326Matias Stokstad
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM1300:21:50,12+00:05:19,09
631127Stian Høivik Børja
Lørenskog CK
NORM1100:22:02,82+00:05:31,79
641300Gard Woxholt
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:22:03,30+00:05:32,27
651305Lars-Olav Flatla
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM1300:22:04,16+00:05:33,13
661230per einar brovold
--- ingen klubb --- / maridalen skiklubb 1897
NORM1200:22:10,57+00:05:39,54
671133William Rønningen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM1100:22:12,49+00:05:41,46
681217Fredrik Aasen Hemstad
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:22:14,87+00:05:43,84
691308Jens Flakstad Vold
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:22:17,06+00:05:46,03
701307Iver Kjelsaas
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:22:27,49+00:05:56,46
711142Andreas Hemminghytt
Bærum OCK
NORM1100:22:30,63+00:05:59,60
721132Fridtjof Sundbo Berg
--- ingen klubb --- / Haslum Ski
NORM1100:22:35,37+00:06:04,34
731240Elias Skoglund
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:22:54,18+00:06:23,15
741331Sebastian Christensen
Bærum OCK
NORM1300:22:54,74+00:06:23,71
751321Kasper Trygvesson Eikrem
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:23:02,98+00:06:31,95
761311Andreas Sønsteby
Soon CK
NORM1300:23:04,66+00:06:33,63
771134Jørgen Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:23:13,49+00:06:42,46
781100Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM1100:23:33,47+00:07:02,44
791400Alexsander Holm
Follo SK / Team Follo ung
NORM1400:23:42,77+00:07:11,74
801110Sander Seiersnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:23:44,41+00:07:13,38
811330Ruben Mathias Gjerpe
Bærum OCK
NORM1300:23:58,90+00:07:27,87
821202Eskil Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM1200:24:13,00+00:07:41,97
831219Jonas Ausen-Kirkeby
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:24:49,97+00:08:18,94
841229Jonas Kildebo
Halden CK
NORM1200:26:21,17+00:09:50,14
851131Fabian Finstad
Nesodden SK
NORM1100:27:11,70+00:10:40,67
861320Petter Solberg
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1300:28:26,37+00:11:55,34
871101Ulrik Berg Salomonsen
Follo SK
NORM1100:28:47,93+00:12:16,90
881200Jonathan Berntsen
Follo SK
NORM1200:29:03,01+00:12:31,98
891518Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK
NORM1500:30:47,44+00:14:16,41
901103Herman Berglund
Asker CK
NORM1100:31:00,00+00:14:28,97
911525Simen Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM1500:31:30,25+00:14:59,22
921604Håvard Moseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1600:32:11,38+00:15:40,35
931607William Støkken
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1600:32:27,96+00:15:56,93
941508Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1500:32:42,55+00:16:11,52
951532Halvor Wiik Pedersen
Soon CK
NORM1500:33:02,29+00:16:31,26
961625Fabian GLENNE
Soon CK / Merida Grassroot
NORM1600:33:31,88+00:17:00,85
971510Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK / Merida Grasroot
NORM1500:34:04,95+00:17:33,92
981626Robin Skjellum
Soon CK
M1600:34:23,14+00:17:52,11
991608Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon CK
NORM1600:34:43,16+00:18:12,13
1001515Tobias Wilhelmsen
Soon CK
NORM1500:34:55,86+00:18:24,83
Meld feil