United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 6: Bærum, BOC

Sekundærfaner

NrUtøverKlasseStarttidRadSporStatus
8500Alva Huss-Brøste
Follo SK
NORK6-817:52:00,00DNS
8502Ane Guriby
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-817:52:00,00DNS
8503Astrid Halvorsen Grimstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
K6-817:52:00,00DNS
8504Astrid Steinvik Ekkeren
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-817:52:00,00DNS
8505Eira Marie Grøndalen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-817:52:00,00DNS
8534Eline Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK6-817:52:00,00DNS
8520Elisabeth Samson
Romeriksåsen SK
NORK6-817:52:00,00DNS
8506Ella Thomasrud
IF Frøy Sykkel
K6-817:52:00,00DNS
8508Erle Elindatter Andenæs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-817:52:00,00DNS
8509Erle Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-817:52:00,00MÅL
8511Frida Bringsjord
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-817:52:00,00DNS
8525Frida-Aurora Fagernes
Asker CK
NORK6-817:52:00,00MÅL
8516Hannah Stubberud
Soon CK
NORK6-817:52:00,00DNS
8531Helene Unhjem Oveland
Asker CK
NORK6-817:52:00,00MÅL
8514Hilllevi Ragnhildsdatter Røsten
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-817:52:00,00DNS
8501Ida Marie Lund Torskangerpoll
Follo SK
NORK6-817:52:00,00DNS
8515Lea Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-817:52:00,00MÅL
8513Lisa Bryntesen Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORK6-817:52:00,00MÅL
8517Luka Johansen-Jevtic
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-817:52:00,00DNS
8518Maja Tangen Risheim
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-817:52:00,00DNS
8519Mathilde Sørli Bjørnesen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-817:52:00,00MÅL
8507Mie Christensen
Bærum OCK
NORK6-817:52:00,00MÅL
8521Mille Elvevoll-Røkeness
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-817:52:00,00DNS
8510Mina Bagstevold
Asker CK
NORK6-817:52:00,00MÅL
8522Molly Løvstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
K6-817:52:00,00DNS
8535Nora Syrrist
--- ingen klubb ---
NORK6-817:52:00,00MÅL
8528Rikke Roos-Fleischer
Follo SK
NORK6-817:52:00,00DNS
8523Sara Moen Solberg
IF Frøy Sykkel
K6-817:52:00,00DNS
8532Sara Steine Gulholm
Follo SK
NORK6-817:52:00,00DNS
8512Selma Bjune
Asker CK
NORK6-817:52:00,00DNS
8533Ulla Lunøe Akselsen
--- ingen klubb ---
NORK6-817:52:00,00DNS
9506Ane Watndal Follestad
Moss CK
NORK918:05:00,00DNS
2000Aurora Løvaas
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1018:05:00,00MÅL
2001Ellen Lundstein
IF Frøy Sykkel
K1018:05:00,00DNS
9502Frida Mohn Frafjord
IF Frøy Sykkel
K918:05:00,00DNS
2010Hannah Samson
Romeriksåsen SK
NORK1018:05:00,00DNS
9500Hanne Semb
Follo SK
NORK918:05:00,00DNS
9501Hanne Sofie Sletten Biørn-Lian
Follo SK
NORK918:05:00,00DNS
2013Hedda Steine Gulholm
Follo SK
NORK1018:05:00,00DNS
2003Jenny Bryntesen Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1018:05:00,00MÅL
9512Johanne Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK918:05:00,00DNS
2012Julie Holth-inglingstad
--- ingen klubb --- / Sørkedalen
NORK1018:05:00,00DNS
9504Kamilla Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORK918:05:00,00MÅL
2004Karoline Longva
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1018:05:00,00DNS
9515Karoline Slørdahl Conradi
--- ingen klubb ---
NORK918:05:00,00MÅL
2008Kine Hagen
Soon CK
NORK1018:05:00,00MÅL
2005Lea Margrethe Hildonen Madsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1018:05:00,00DNS
2002Lisa Kristine Jorde
Asker CK
NORK1018:05:00,00MÅL
2007Madeleine Isabelle Bakkeli Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1018:05:00,00MÅL
9510Maja Paulsen
Bærum OCK
BAHK918:05:00,00DNS
2006Margrethe Matre
Cykleklubben Nittedal
K1018:05:00,00MÅL
9508Marlin Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK / Outdoorsport AS
NORK918:05:00,00DNS
9511Mia Kristianne Tombre
Romeriksåsen SK
NORK918:05:00,00DNS
9507Mina Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORK918:05:00,00MÅL
2011Mist Backman
--- ingen klubb --- / Sørkedalens IF
ISLK1018:05:00,00DNS
9503Sanna Christensen Østvold
Asker CK
NORK918:05:00,00DNS
9516Sophie Wiig
Bærum OCK
NORK918:05:00,00DNS
9505Thea Porsholt
Soon CK
NORK918:05:00,00MÅL
2009Vilde Finset
Nesodden SK / Nesodden SK
NORK1018:05:00,00DNS
2403Christine Thorvaldsen
IK Hero Sykkel / Merida Grassroot
NORK1418:16:00,00DNS
2404Hedda Kristiansen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK1418:16:00,00MÅL
2411Hennie Engebretsen
Horten OCK
NORK1418:16:00,00DNS
2401Henriette Angelica Bakkeli Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1418:16:00,00MÅL
2413Maja Håre Florholmen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORK1418:16:00,00DNS
2400Margrethe Wettre Andreassen
Asker CK
NORK1418:16:00,00MÅL
2405Mia Christine Isdahl
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK1418:16:00,00MÅL
2402Nora Galåen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1418:16:00,00MÅL
2410Nora Landquist
Horten OCK
NORK1418:16:00,00DNS
2406Oda Olsvik Johnsen
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORK1418:16:00,00DNS
2408Ragne Norstein
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1418:16:00,00DNS
2409Sara Grini Frøisli
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1418:16:00,00MÅL
2407Sara Løvstad
Romeriksåsen SK / Outdoorsport as
NORK1418:16:00,00DNS
2308Elise Krogh
Soon CK
NORK1318:17:00,00DNS
2302Embla Aalerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1318:17:00,00MÅL
2306Guro tubaas glende
Soon CK
NORK1318:17:00,00MÅL
2300Hannah Lervik
Asker CK
NORK1318:17:00,00MÅL
2310Helena Nyhus
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1318:17:00,00DNF
2301Helene Sæterdal Semb
Asker CK
NORK1318:17:00,00MÅL
2303Ida Sofie Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1318:17:00,00MÅL
2304Ingeborg Øvreeide
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1318:17:00,00MÅL
2312Julie Meinicke
Bærum OCK
NORK1318:17:00,00MÅL
2305Kaja Loennecken
Bærum OCK
NORK1318:17:00,00MÅL
2311mia støkken
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1318:17:00,00DNS
2309Sara Krogh
Soon CK
NORK1318:17:00,00DNS
2307Sofie Vollset
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1318:17:00,00MÅL
2314Tora Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1318:17:00,00MÅL
2212Amalie Christensen
Eidsvoll SK
NORK1218:18:00,00DNS
2103Eline Brattegaard Sveen
Bærum OCK
NORK1118:18:00,00MÅL
2200Elise Ek Haug
Follo SK
NORK1218:18:00,00DNF
2208Emilie Haug
Svelvik SK
NORK1218:18:00,00MÅL
2204Emilie Taug
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK1218:18:00,00MÅL
2214Emma Strandmann Hodne
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1218:18:00,00DNS
2211Frida Fodstad
Eidsvoll SK
NORK1218:18:00,00MÅL
2213Ingrid Marie Bergan
--- ingen klubb --- / Sørkedalen IF
NORK1218:18:00,00MÅL
2201Kristine Futterer-Vannebo
Follo SK
NORK1218:18:00,00MÅL
2101Lene Støylen Stavdal
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORK1118:18:00,00DNS
2205Line Kristiansen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK1218:18:00,00MÅL
2100Mathilde Sørbråten Solberg
Soon CK
NORK1118:18:00,00MÅL
2202Nora Sødal Raastad
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1218:18:00,00MÅL
2209Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1218:18:00,00MÅL
Meld feil