United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 6: Bærum, BOC

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
12603Vera Johanne Norli
Bærum OCK
NORK1600:18:34,68
22601Henriette Sæterdal Semb
Asker CK
NORK1600:18:54,40+00:00:19,72
32209Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1200:19:13,47+00:00:38,79
42211Frida Fodstad
Eidsvoll SK
NORK1200:19:30,52+00:00:55,84
52500Anna Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1500:19:37,55+00:01:02,87
62203Tirill Marie Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1200:19:42,91+00:01:08,23
72202Nora Sødal Raastad
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1200:20:04,97+00:01:30,29
82204Emilie Taug
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK1200:20:10,45+00:01:35,77
92501Elena Rise Johnsen
Asker CK
NORK1500:20:10,80+00:01:36,12
102607Tuva Ertzaas Granøien
Bærum OCK
NORK1600:20:22,51+00:01:47,83
112600Elen Katle Fleten
Asker CK
NORK1600:20:32,72+00:01:58,04
122205Line Kristiansen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK1200:21:04,60+00:02:29,92
132602Kaja Gabrielsen
Asker CK
NORK1600:21:16,91+00:02:42,23
142100Mathilde Sørbråten Solberg
Soon CK
NORK1100:21:25,73+00:02:51,05
152208Emilie Haug
Svelvik SK
NORK1200:22:01,23+00:03:26,55
162206Øyvor Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORK1200:22:22,35+00:03:47,67
172608Eira Torsteinsen
Bærum OCK
NORK1600:22:35,71+00:04:01,03
182505Ina Langklopp
Svelvik SK
NORK1500:22:47,38+00:04:12,70
192507Synnøve Bække
Svelvik SK
NORK1500:23:41,12+00:05:06,44
202103Eline Brattegaard Sveen
Bærum OCK
NORK1100:25:45,31+00:07:10,63
212400Margrethe Wettre Andreassen
Asker CK
NORK1400:26:53,70+00:08:19,02
222402Nora Galåen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1400:27:24,37+00:08:49,69
232404Hedda Kristiansen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK1400:27:44,93+00:09:10,25
242405Mia Christine Isdahl
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK1400:28:00,05+00:09:25,37
252303Ida Sofie Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1300:28:01,52+00:09:26,84
262305Kaja Loennecken
Bærum OCK
NORK1300:28:16,83+00:09:42,15
272201Kristine Futterer-Vannebo
Follo SK
NORK1200:28:27,17+00:09:52,49
282401Henriette Angelica Bakkeli Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1400:28:29,68+00:09:55,00
292312Julie Meinicke
Bærum OCK
NORK1300:28:35,50+00:10:00,82
302102Serina Roth
Sande SpKl Sykkel
DENK1100:29:47,00+00:11:12,32
312304Ingeborg Øvreeide
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1300:29:55,91+00:11:21,23
322409Sara Grini Frøisli
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1400:31:30,29+00:12:55,61
332213Ingrid Marie Bergan
--- ingen klubb --- / Sørkedalen IF
NORK1200:31:43,35+00:13:08,67
342306Guro tubaas glende
Soon CK
NORK1300:32:08,36+00:13:33,68
352300Hannah Lervik
Asker CK
NORK1300:32:10,85+00:13:36,17
362314Tora Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1300:32:33,65+00:13:58,97
372301Helene Sæterdal Semb
Asker CK
NORK1300:32:34,61+00:13:59,93
382302Embla Aalerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1300:35:16,67+00:16:41,99
39850Ann Iren Bjørnarå
Bærum OCK
NORKSport 30-3900:37:17,56+00:18:42,88
402307Sofie Vollset
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1300:38:03,78+00:19:29,10
41853Mona Hallingrød
Kloppa offroadklubb / Milslukern Sport AS
NORKSport 30-3900:39:54,40+00:21:19,72
42851Magdalena Kwarta
IF Frøy Sykkel
POLKSport 30-3900:41:09,75+00:22:35,07
43900Klara Lyngnes
Soon CK
NORKSport 40-4900:41:40,76+00:23:06,08
44855Martine Stenbro
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 30-3900:41:46,44+00:23:11,76
45800Cathrine Andersen
Odal SK
NORKSport 17-2900:44:16,13+00:25:41,45
46302Stina Meinicke
Bærum OCK / Merida Grasroot
NORK-jun00:45:38,15+00:27:03,47
47903Mette Vollset
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 40-4900:51:06,31+00:32:31,63
48110Tone Kristin Larsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK-sen00:53:53,15+00:35:18,47
49107Marit Sveen
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Lillehammer powered by sport1 og scott
NORK-sen00:55:22,94+00:36:48,26
50100Sunniva Dring
Soon CK / Team Milsluker´n
NORK-sen00:56:03,09+00:37:28,41
Meld feil