United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 6: Bærum, BOC

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
12603Vera Johanne Norli
Bærum OCK
NORK1600:18:34,68
22601Henriette Sæterdal Semb
Asker CK
NORK1600:18:54,40+00:00:19,72
32209Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1200:19:13,47+00:00:38,79
42211Frida Fodstad
Eidsvoll SK
NORK1200:19:30,52+00:00:55,84
52500Anna Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1500:19:37,55+00:01:02,87
62203Tirill Marie Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1200:19:42,91+00:01:08,23
72202Nora Sødal Raastad
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1200:20:04,97+00:01:30,29
82204Emilie Taug
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK1200:20:10,45+00:01:35,77
92501Elena Rise Johnsen
Asker CK
NORK1500:20:10,80+00:01:36,12
102607Tuva Ertzaas Granøien
Bærum OCK
NORK1600:20:22,51+00:01:47,83
112600Elen Katle Fleten
Asker CK
NORK1600:20:32,72+00:01:58,04
122205Line Kristiansen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK1200:21:04,60+00:02:29,92
132602Kaja Gabrielsen
Asker CK
NORK1600:21:16,91+00:02:42,23
142100Mathilde Sørbråten Solberg
Soon CK
NORK1100:21:25,73+00:02:51,05
152208Emilie Haug
Svelvik SK
NORK1200:22:01,23+00:03:26,55
162206Øyvor Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORK1200:22:22,35+00:03:47,67
172608Eira Torsteinsen
Bærum OCK
NORK1600:22:35,71+00:04:01,03
182505Ina Langklopp
Svelvik SK
NORK1500:22:47,38+00:04:12,70
192507Synnøve Bække
Svelvik SK
NORK1500:23:41,12+00:05:06,44
202103Eline Brattegaard Sveen
Bærum OCK
NORK1100:25:45,31+00:07:10,63
212400Margrethe Wettre Andreassen
Asker CK
NORK1400:26:53,70+00:08:19,02
222402Nora Galåen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1400:27:24,37+00:08:49,69
232404Hedda Kristiansen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK1400:27:44,93+00:09:10,25
242405Mia Christine Isdahl
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK1400:28:00,05+00:09:25,37
252303Ida Sofie Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1300:28:01,52+00:09:26,84
262305Kaja Loennecken
Bærum OCK
NORK1300:28:16,83+00:09:42,15
272201Kristine Futterer-Vannebo
Follo SK
NORK1200:28:27,17+00:09:52,49
282401Henriette Angelica Bakkeli Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1400:28:29,68+00:09:55,00
292312Julie Meinicke
Bærum OCK
NORK1300:28:35,50+00:10:00,82
302102Serina Roth
Sande SpKl Sykkel
DENK1100:29:47,00+00:11:12,32
312304Ingeborg Øvreeide
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1300:29:55,91+00:11:21,23
322409Sara Grini Frøisli
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1400:31:30,29+00:12:55,61
332213Ingrid Marie Bergan
--- ingen klubb --- / Sørkedalen IF
NORK1200:31:43,35+00:13:08,67
342306Guro tubaas glende
Soon CK
NORK1300:32:08,36+00:13:33,68
352300Hannah Lervik
Asker CK
NORK1300:32:10,85+00:13:36,17
362314Tora Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1300:32:33,65+00:13:58,97
372301Helene Sæterdal Semb
Asker CK
NORK1300:32:34,61+00:13:59,93
382302Embla Aalerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1300:35:16,67+00:16:41,99
39850Ann Iren Bjørnarå
Bærum OCK
NORKSport 30-3900:37:17,56+00:18:42,88
402307Sofie Vollset
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1300:38:03,78+00:19:29,10
41853Mona Hallingrød
Kloppa offroadklubb / Milslukern Sport AS
NORKSport 30-3900:39:54,40+00:21:19,72
42851Magdalena Kwarta
IF Frøy Sykkel
POLKSport 30-3900:41:09,75+00:22:35,07
43900Klara Lyngnes
Soon CK
NORKSport 40-4900:41:40,76+00:23:06,08
44855Martine Stenbro
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 30-3900:41:46,44+00:23:11,76
45800Cathrine Andersen
Odal SK
NORKSport 17-2900:44:16,13+00:25:41,45
46302Stina Meinicke
Bærum OCK / Merida Grasroot
NORK-jun00:45:38,15+00:27:03,47
47903Mette Vollset
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 40-4900:51:06,31+00:32:31,63
48110Tone Kristin Larsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK-sen00:53:53,15+00:35:18,47
49107Marit Sveen
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Lillehammer powered by sport1 og scott
NORK-sen00:55:22,94+00:36:48,26
50100Sunniva Dring
Soon CK / Team Milsluker´n
NORK-sen00:56:03,09+00:37:28,41
51109Anna Gabrielsen
Asker CK / Team G-Sport Asker
NORK-sen00:56:04,91+00:37:30,23
52901Mariama Jammeh
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 40-4900:56:39,54+00:38:04,86
53101Katrine Ferrao Hofstad
IK Hero Sykkel / Team Ik Hero Ladies
NORK-sen01:01:51,48+00:43:16,80
2000Aurora Løvaas
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1000:17:36,19
8509Erle Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-800:04:02,38
8525Frida-Aurora Fagernes
Asker CK
NORK6-800:20:04,21
8531Helene Unhjem Oveland
Asker CK
NORK6-800:04:04,80
2003Jenny Bryntesen Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1000:12:29,03
9504Kamilla Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORK900:14:03,29
9515Karoline Slørdahl Conradi
--- ingen klubb ---
NORK900:15:48,47
2008Kine Hagen
Soon CK
NORK1000:13:42,87
8515Lea Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-800:05:19,85
8513Lisa Bryntesen Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORK6-800:03:15,40
2002Lisa Kristine Jorde
Asker CK
NORK1000:11:00,53
2007Madeleine Isabelle Bakkeli Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1000:13:49,35
2006Margrethe Matre
Cykleklubben Nittedal
K1000:15:23,18
8519Mathilde Sørli Bjørnesen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-800:03:35,63
8507Mie Christensen
Bærum OCK
NORK6-800:03:25,96
8510Mina Bagstevold
Asker CK
NORK6-800:04:39,81
9507Mina Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORK900:17:16,30
8535Nora Syrrist
--- ingen klubb ---
NORK6-800:04:46,22
9505Thea Porsholt
Soon CK
NORK900:19:46,51
2200Elise Ek Haug
Follo SK
NORK12DNF
2310Helena Nyhus
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK13DNF
2212Amalie Christensen
Eidsvoll SK
NORK12DNS
802Celine Gees Solheim
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 17-29DNS
2403Christine Thorvaldsen
IK Hero Sykkel / Merida Grassroot
NORK14DNS
102Elisabeth Sveum
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORK-senDNS
2308Elise Krogh
Soon CK
NORK13DNS
2606Emilie Johansen
Svelvik SK
NORK16DNS
2214Emma Strandmann Hodne
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK12DNS
2509Hedvig Skott Bringsjord
Soon CK
NORK15DNS
2411Hennie Engebretsen
Horten OCK
NORK14DNS
103Henriette Elvrum Handal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK-senDNS
2502Johanne Dahl Norland
SK Rye sykkel
NORK15DNS
859Kristel Linnea Mulelid
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 30-39DNS
2101Lene Støylen Stavdal
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORK11DNS
857Linn Beate Sinding-Larsen
Bærum OCK
NORKSport 30-39DNS
2413Maja Håre Florholmen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORK14DNS
300Maria Victoria Dammen
IF Frøy Sykkel
K-junDNS
106Marianne Sandaker
Moss CK
NORK-senDNS
2605Martine Opsahl
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK16DNS
2311mia støkken
SK Rye sykkel
NORK13DNS
2410Nora Landquist
Horten OCK
NORK14DNS
2406Oda Olsvik Johnsen
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORK14DNS
2510Pernille Skott Bringsjord
Soon CK
NORK15DNS
2408Ragne Norstein
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK14DNS
2309Sara Krogh
Soon CK
NORK13DNS
2407Sara Løvstad
Romeriksåsen SK / Outdoorsport as
NORK14DNS
2503Selma Elise Kildahl
Asker CK
NORK15DNS
Meld feil