United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 6: Bærum, BOC

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
14094Glenn Seljåsen
--- ingen klubb --- / Milslukern team 2
NOR00:03:17,91
24061Erik Mikkelsen
Fossum IF Sykkel / Statoil BIL
NOR00:14:59,52+00:11:41,61
34012Geir Ottar Kvernstuen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:16:24,27+00:13:06,36
44083Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team sykkelboden
NOR00:16:26,43+00:13:08,52
54009Claes Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:16:36,42+00:13:18,51
64062Rune Høydahl
BB Høvik CK
NORLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
74036Espen Aune
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NOR00:17:03,41+00:13:45,50
84019Atle Stubberud
Soon CK
NOR00:17:16,81+00:13:58,90
94021Jon Petter Sandaker
Moss CK
NOR00:17:19,67+00:14:01,76
104017Truls A. Veslum
Asker CK / G-Sport Asker
NOR00:17:20,01+00:14:02,10
114005Eivind Myhre
Bærum OCK
NOR00:17:31,26+00:14:13,35
124008Brynjulf Spalder
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:17:31,66+00:14:13,75
134027Tor Otto Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:17:48,99+00:14:31,08
144101Tord Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:18:05,64+00:14:47,73
154096Anders Juell
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR00:18:07,69+00:14:49,78
164098Simen Eriksrud
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR00:18:28,99+00:15:11,08
174069Ole Blokhus
--- ingen klubb --- / Blodsmak
NOR00:18:36,85+00:15:18,94
184044Øyvind Briseid
Mjølkerampa Sykkelklubb - Trøgstad / Eika BIL
NOR00:18:45,75+00:15:27,84
194003Per Christian Helme
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR00:18:58,78+00:15:40,87
204100Erling Klæboe
Fossum IF Sykkel
NOR00:18:59,45+00:15:41,54
214052espen ristvedt
Ullevål SK / milslukern
NOR00:19:34,74+00:16:16,83
224097Mads Solem
Bærum OCK
NOR00:19:42,92+00:16:25,01
234059Petter Torgersen
Ullevål SK
NOR00:19:51,41+00:16:33,50
244063Lars-Erik Oppi
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR00:19:52,30+00:16:34,39
254028Øyvin Wormnæs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:19:53,72+00:16:35,81
264024Philipp Lobmaier
IF Frøy Sykkel
GER00:19:54,00+00:16:36,09
274075Alexander Barry
Bærum OCK
NOR00:20:00,41+00:16:42,50
284066Jørgen Larsen
Bærum OCK
NOR00:20:01,39+00:16:43,48
294099Jan-Tore Bratlie
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR00:20:07,15+00:16:49,24
304041Charles Marsden
Foreningen Frikransen
NOR00:20:08,92+00:16:51,01
314095Kjell Vidar Husnes
Røa IL
NOR00:20:10,63+00:16:52,72
324074Olav Are Lunde
Bærum OCK
NOR00:20:10,80+00:16:52,89
334089Terje Gomo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:20:21,44+00:17:03,53
344020Jon Erland Fløgstad
Moss CK
NOR00:20:48,34+00:17:30,43
354091David Hunter
SK Rye sykkel
GBR00:21:35,01+00:18:17,10
364053Bengt Solheimdal Johansen
SK Rye sykkel / Veritas BIL
NOR00:22:06,28+00:18:48,37
374040Stein-Roger Sollien
Soon CK
NOR00:28:38,47+00:25:20,56
4004Arild Busengdal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
4001Atle Kvien
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORDNS
4031Bernt Enge Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORDNS
4007Bjørn Tore Aune
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
4072Brede Arntzen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORDNS
4054Bård Vereide
Ullensaker CK
NORDNS
4051Colin Eick
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
4011Franco Endre Grosso
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
4034Geir Martin Johnsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
4093Jahn Atle Høgberg
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
4013Jan-Erik Grytvik Borbe
SK Rye sykkel / Sørkedalen
NORDNS
4014Joakim Sundnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
4056Joar Markhus
Follo SK / Team Sykkelboden
NORDNS
Meld feil