United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 6: Bærum, BOC

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
14083Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team sykkelboden
NOR00:47:46,77
24012Geir Ottar Kvernstuen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:48:21,67+00:00:34,90
34009Claes Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:49:10,46+00:01:23,69
44036Espen Aune
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NOR00:49:43,52+00:01:56,75
54062Rune Høydahl
BB Høvik CK
NORLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
64021Jon Petter Sandaker
Moss CK
NOR00:50:41,18+00:02:54,41
74017Truls A. Veslum
Asker CK / G-Sport Asker
NOR00:50:50,89+00:03:04,12
84027Tor Otto Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:51:32,29+00:03:45,52
94019Atle Stubberud
Soon CK
NOR00:51:35,52+00:03:48,75
104008Brynjulf Spalder
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:51:35,66+00:03:48,89
114005Eivind Myhre
Bærum OCK
NOR00:51:46,09+00:03:59,32
124096Anders Juell
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR00:53:05,91+00:05:19,14
134101Tord Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:53:06,10+00:05:19,33
144069Ole Blokhus
--- ingen klubb --- / Blodsmak
NOR00:54:02,64+00:06:15,87
154061Erik Mikkelsen
Fossum IF Sykkel / Statoil BIL
NOR00:54:32,08+00:06:45,31
164100Erling Klæboe
Fossum IF Sykkel
NOR00:54:57,60+00:07:10,83
174094Glenn Seljåsen
--- ingen klubb --- / Milslukern team 2
NOR00:55:09,92+00:07:23,15
184044Øyvind Briseid
Mjølkerampa Sykkelklubb - Trøgstad / Eika BIL
NOR00:55:10,81+00:07:24,04
194003Per Christian Helme
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR00:55:20,91+00:07:34,14
204063Lars-Erik Oppi
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR00:55:45,26+00:07:58,49
214097Mads Solem
Bærum OCK
NOR00:55:45,43+00:07:58,66
224052espen ristvedt
Ullevål SK / milslukern
NOR00:55:56,57+00:08:09,80
234028Øyvin Wormnæs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:56:23,26+00:08:36,49
244098Simen Eriksrud
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR00:56:50,38+00:09:03,61
254066Jørgen Larsen
Bærum OCK
NOR00:57:48,64+00:10:01,87
264059Petter Torgersen
Ullevål SK
NOR00:58:49,31+00:11:02,54
274099Jan-Tore Bratlie
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR00:58:57,88+00:11:11,11
284075Alexander Barry
Bærum OCK
NOR00:59:22,95+00:11:36,18
294024Philipp Lobmaier
IF Frøy Sykkel
GER00:59:23,29+00:11:36,52
304089Terje Gomo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:59:23,37+00:11:36,60
314074Olav Are Lunde
Bærum OCK
NOR00:59:25,71+00:11:38,94
324020Jon Erland Fløgstad
Moss CK
NOR01:00:32,29+00:12:45,52
334091David Hunter
SK Rye sykkel
GBR01:03:06,56+00:15:19,79
344041Charles Marsden
Foreningen Frikransen
NOR01:04:04,59+00:16:17,82
354053Bengt Solheimdal Johansen
SK Rye sykkel / Veritas BIL
NOR01:06:09,30+00:18:22,53
4095Kjell Vidar Husnes
Røa IL
NORDNF
4040Stein-Roger Sollien
Soon CK
NORDNF
4004Arild Busengdal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
4001Atle Kvien
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORDNS
4031Bernt Enge Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORDNS
4007Bjørn Tore Aune
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
4072Brede Arntzen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORDNS
4054Bård Vereide
Ullensaker CK
NORDNS
4051Colin Eick
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
4011Franco Endre Grosso
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
4034Geir Martin Johnsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
4093Jahn Atle Høgberg
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
4013Jan-Erik Grytvik Borbe
SK Rye sykkel / Sørkedalen
NORDNS
4014Joakim Sundnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
4056Joar Markhus
Follo SK / Team Sykkelboden
NORDNS
Meld feil