United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 6: Bærum, BOC

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
13030Hansen Erik Bøhler
Driv IL Sykkel
NOR00:47:45,22
23043Per Andreas Norseng
IF Frøy Sykkel / NOTS
NOR00:48:24,34+00:00:39,12
33025Fredrik Lysakerrud
Odal SK
NOR00:48:29,53+00:00:44,31
43010Magnus Cederholm
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:48:29,54+00:00:44,32
53014Alexander Hagen
Soon CK
NOR00:49:29,59+00:01:44,37
63060Ronny Bakke
Bærum OCK
NOR00:49:44,49+00:01:59,27
73058Aslak Mørstad
Bjørndal IF Sykkel / Team Letth
NOR00:51:01,73+00:03:16,51
83015Bård Olav Høstmark
Moss CK
NOR00:51:33,71+00:03:48,49
93024Torkjel Haabeth
Hurum CK / Team Milsluker'n
NOR00:51:51,56+00:04:06,34
103055Eirik Vollen
Lørenskog CK
NOR00:52:12,16+00:04:26,94
113001Jørgen Ertnes
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR00:52:19,60+00:04:34,38
123017Tor Magnus Kolflaath
IF Frøy Sykkel / Inbound Group AS - Markedsføring kundene elsker
NOR00:52:52,17+00:05:06,95
133042Bjarte Bjørgen Olsen
Vestre Aker SK / Team Johnsen Frameworks
NOR00:53:02,34+00:05:17,12
143061Asbjørn Hoel Winnje
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:54:39,93+00:06:54,71
153018Stian Andre Nordli
Lørenskog CK
NOR00:55:04,51+00:07:19,29
163019Lars Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK / Outdoorsport AS
NOR00:55:13,83+00:07:28,61
173037Gaute Havik
Foreningen Frikransen / Blodsmak SK
NOR00:55:45,36+00:08:00,14
183016Jørgen Tollefsrud
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel / Team Letth Enduro
NOR00:56:04,13+00:08:18,91
193034Kristoffer Andresen
Drammen Cykleklubb
NOR00:56:04,60+00:08:19,38
203038Kenneth Odden
SK Rye sykkel / Norges Bank BIL
NOR00:57:21,18+00:09:35,96
213048Jostein Havik Eriksen
Foreningen Frikransen
NOR00:57:30,38+00:09:45,16
223057Truls Kristian Syvertsen
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel / Team Letth Enduro
NOR01:00:20,33+00:12:35,11
233050Øyvind Gjermshus
Vestre Aker SK / Team Johnsen Frameworks
NOR01:00:40,38+00:12:55,16
243028Jahn Harald Bull
Ullevål SK
NOR01:00:42,11+00:12:56,89
253059Jørgen Indset
SK Rye sykkel / Letth
NOR01:07:04,56+00:19:19,34
3033ailo gaup
--- ingen klubb ---
NORDNS
3041Børge Bjerkeli
Rauma SK
NORDNS
3003Christian Bøttger
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
3031Espen Brudal
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
3000Espen Thorstensen
Sagene IF Sykkel / PwC
NORDNS
3046Fredrik Krey Berntz
Sagene IF Sykkel / WSRR/Rambøll Norge AS
NORDNS
3002Henrik Mühlbradt
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
3005Håvard Persen
SK Rye sykkel / Team Kurveien
NORDNS
3004Jan Harald Scholz
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
3008Johan Simon Seland
SK Rye sykkel / Blodsmak
NORDNS
3012Jon flydal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
3035Jon Kristian Jakobsen
Driv IL Sykkel
NORDNS
3013Kjartan Pedersen Gurholt
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
3039Knut Hvattum
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORDNS
3009Kr Jacob Jacobsen
SK Rye sykkel / Team Supersport.no
NORDNS
3023Kristian Gullhav
Asker CK
NORDNS
3011Michal Glowacki
SK Rye sykkel / Team Webstep
NZLDNS
3032Petter Stiland
IK Hero Sykkel
NORDNS
3007Pål Einar Spilleth
Bærum OCK / Team Sykkelboden
NORDNS
3020Sigurd Myhre Andreassen
Halden CK
NORDNS
3036Tomas Olsen
IK Hero Sykkel
NORDNS
3029Tor Ivan Rudi
Røyken CK
NORDNS
3040Vegard Saksæther
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORDNS
3052Vidar Gullachsen
Ullevål SK
NORDNS
Meld feil