United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 6: Bærum, BOC

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11226William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK / qloom Outdoorsport
NOR00:16:31,03
21209Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:16:43,79+00:00:12,76
31221Olaus Oserud Bentzen
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:16:44,04+00:00:13,01
41215Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:17:30,02+00:00:58,99
51224Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:17:32,96+00:01:01,93
61201Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:17:39,72+00:01:08,69
71211William Handley
Asker CK
NOR00:17:46,43+00:01:15,40
81227Ulrik Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK / Outdoorsport AS
NOR00:18:16,40+00:01:45,37
91222Torgeir Hanebrekke Fjellsøy
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:18:51,42+00:02:20,39
101235Jonas Myhr
Asker CK
NOR00:18:58,26+00:02:27,23
111223Sebastian Robles Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:19:00,88+00:02:29,85
121244Jonathan Wærdahl Eriksen
--- ingen klubb --- / Heming IL
NOR00:19:05,57+00:02:34,54
131220Martin Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:19:21,79+00:02:50,76
141210Niklas Teige Hafsten
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:19:24,86+00:02:53,83
151207Fredrik T. Borbe
SK Rye sykkel / Sørkedalens IF
NOR00:20:05,85+00:03:34,82
161242Eikil Elias Aasbø
IL Heming - sykkelgruppe
NOR00:20:11,69+00:03:40,66
171205Eirik Emaus Flaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:20:37,18+00:04:06,15
181230per einar brovold
--- ingen klubb --- / maridalen skiklubb 1897
NOR00:22:10,57+00:05:39,54
191217Fredrik Aasen Hemstad
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:22:14,87+00:05:43,84
201240Elias Skoglund
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:22:54,18+00:06:23,15
211202Eskil Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NOR00:24:13,00+00:07:41,97
221219Jonas Ausen-Kirkeby
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:24:49,97+00:08:18,94
231229Jonas Kildebo
Halden CK
NOR00:26:21,17+00:09:50,14
241200Jonathan Berntsen
Follo SK
NOR00:29:03,01+00:12:31,98
1216Erlend Ullereng Mamelund
Romeriksåsen SK
NORDNF
1212Gaute Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORDNF
1208Johannes Galåen
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNF
1238Jonas Kolseth Olsen
Svelvik SK
NORDNF
1214Sander Porsholt
Soon CK
NORDNF
1213Adrian Falch
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORDNS
1225Benjamin Nyrud
Eidsvoll SK
NORDNS
1232Birk Eyde
Soon CK
NORDNS
1203Casper Jacobsen Furum
Asker CK
NORDNS
1206Eivind B. Fougner
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
1204Erik Ola Jorde
Asker CK
NORDNS
1228Martin Hatlen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORDNS
1231Mats Tombre
Romeriksåsen SK
NORDNS
1218odin kyrkjebø
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1236Oscar Paulsen
Bærum OCK
BLMDNS
1233Tobias Schie
Nesodden SK
NORDNS
Meld feil