United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 6: Bærum, BOC

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11114Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:01:26,08
21102Brage Gleditsch Brustad
Asker CK
NOR00:01:27,31+00:00:01,23
31106Kasper Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:01:28,72+00:00:02,64
41129Brage Bakken
Krokskogen Cykleklubb
NOR00:01:32,99+00:00:06,91
51112Jørgen Arenberg Wold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:01:33,04+00:00:06,96
61139Axel Filseth
Bærum OCK
NOR00:01:33,76+00:00:07,68
71130Oliver Aukland
Tønsberg CK
NOR00:01:33,86+00:00:07,78
81124Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:01:34,24+00:00:08,16
91119Jakob Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NOR00:01:36,10+00:00:10,02
101137Håvard Bergmann
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NOR00:01:36,21+00:00:10,13
111100Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NOR00:01:37,56+00:00:11,48
121132Fridtjof Sundbo Berg
--- ingen klubb --- / Haslum Ski
NOR00:01:38,74+00:00:12,66
131109Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:01:39,04+00:00:12,96
141141Noah Husnes
Røa IL
NOR00:01:41,19+00:00:15,11
151116Nicolai Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:01:42,80+00:00:16,72
161142Andreas Hemminghytt
Bærum OCK
NOR00:01:43,90+00:00:17,82
171111Sven Kristoffer Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:01:44,84+00:00:18,76
181115Mattis Gjennestad Stefanussen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:01:45,26+00:00:19,18
191134Jørgen Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:01:46,87+00:00:20,79
201127Stian Høivik Børja
Lørenskog CK
NOR00:01:47,16+00:00:21,08
211101Ulrik Berg Salomonsen
Follo SK
NOR00:01:48,89+00:00:22,81
221133William Rønningen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NOR00:01:58,19+00:00:32,11
231110Sander Seiersnes
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:02:02,72+00:00:36,64
241131Fabian Finstad
Nesodden SK
NOR00:02:05,19+00:00:39,11
251103Herman Berglund
Asker CK
NOR00:02:12,43+00:00:46,35
1105Fridtjof Myhre Kvaleid
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1104Henrik Nesse
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
1107Jacob Bøymo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1128Lukas Arnesen Stokka
Ringerike SK
NORDNS
1113Magnus Løken Aubert
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1108Nicolai baklund
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
1125Nikolai Borgan
Svelvik SK
DNS
1140Oliver Thorsby Sæterli
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORDNS
1117Peder Orheim Hatlen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1118Simen Røsås
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1126Sindre B Fossum
Svelvik SK
DNS
1120Sindre Bogerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1121Sindre Guriby
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1122Skage Norstein
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1123Vetle Husby
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
Meld feil