United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 6: Bærum, BOC

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11000Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NOR00:12:29,78
11053Birk Nitter Hartveit
Bærum OCK
NOR00:14:48,01
11048Bjørn Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NOR00:11:43,37
11011Felix Kildahl
Asker CK
NOR00:11:29,09
11010Gabriel Wiik Sørnmo
Bærum OCK
NOR00:18:14,52
11013Isidor Børresen-Jankov
Asker CK
NOR00:13:40,96
11064Iver Syrrist
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:12:51,99
11046Jonas Høydahl
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NOR00:10:21,76
11054Jørgen Kolseth Olsen
Svelvik SK
NOR00:14:57,72
11015Jørgen Nordhagen
Asker CK
NOR00:09:53,56
11033Marius Aune
Lørenskog CK
NOR00:11:37,69
11028Marius Sønsteby
Soon CK
NOR00:10:35,02
11018Markus Bagstevold
Asker CK
NOR00:11:42,17
11004markus Rindli
Follo SK
NOR00:11:45,82
11045Martin Haugen
Bærum OCK
NOR00:15:53,91
11029Nichlas Øveraasen
Soon CK
NOR00:11:26,07
11047Ole Alexander Enerhaugen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NOR00:11:38,35
11043Oliver Daman
SK Rye sykkel / Flying Dutchman
NOR00:13:53,55
11051Oliver Odden Granly
Ringerike SK
NOR00:14:15,66
11031Oscar Risnes
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:11:33,80
11020Sebastian Veslum
Asker CK
NOR00:11:43,09
11030Sigurd Stubberud
Soon CK
NOR00:09:58,14
11049Sivert Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NOR00:09:46,16
11006Stian Gravdal
Follo SK
NOR00:13:05,94
11035Stian Vestli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:11:34,20
11036Syver Udnæseth Holsve
Lørenskog CK
NOR00:10:46,01
11026Trygve Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NOR00:12:36,55
11050Vetle Kristoffersen
Bærum OCK
NOR00:15:50,19
11008Øystein Ek Haug
Follo SK
NOR00:15:26,87
11024Øyvind K. Rasmussen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:13:32,00
1005Aksel Halvorsen Grimstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1007Andreas Torp
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1009Bastian Krogh Heramb
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1001Daniel Breiland
Follo SK
NORDNS
1014Elias Moen Solberg
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1042Emil Bye Eriksen
Soon CK
NORDNS
1002Emil Huss - Brøste
Follo SK
NORDNS
1016Emil Nikolay Hansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
1017Erik Skotte-Haugerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1032Even Edin
Lørenskog CK
NORDNS
1019Felix J Johansen-Jevtic
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1003Filip Martinsen
Follo SK
NORDNS
1037Gabriel Aleksander Hestad
Follo SK
NORDNS
1039Gabriel Skrinde
Lørenskog CK
NORDNS
1038Gaute Fredriksen
Lørenskog CK
NORDNS
1012Herman R. Rynning
Asker CK
NORDNS
1040Joachim Bakkeli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1041Kristoffer Bjørnstøl Berg
Bjørndal IF Sykkel / Bjørndal Idrettsforening
NORDNS
1021Lasse Haug
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
1027Magnus Vegstø Tegneby
Soon CK
NORDNS
Meld feil