United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 6: Bærum, BOC

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
18076Andreas Heggelund Dahl
--- ingen klubb --- / BSK Ski
NOR00:04:55,16
18060Chris Robyn Veiby Hauge
Halden CK
NOR00:02:43,42
18013Daniel Robles Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:04:02,14
18015Eirik Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:02:52,02
18018Emil August Longva
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:02:57,27
18073Erik Thronsen
Bærum OCK
NOR00:03:57,68
18024Fabian Løvås
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:03:53,03
18089Fridtjof Berg Edbo
Bærum OCK
NOR00:04:01,49
18086Henrik M. Foros
Fossum IF Sykkel
NOR00:03:55,59
18046Jesper Ausen-Kirkeby
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:04:16,89
18033Jonas Tangen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:04:05,23
18094jone næss
Røa IL / Full Gass
00:04:19,59
18093Kasper Sollie
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Sollie
NOR00:04:54,27
18077Kristian Heggelund Dahl
--- ingen klubb --- / BSK Ski
NOR00:03:06,48
18090Lauritz Wiig
Bærum OCK
NOR00:04:14,88
18007Magnus Kahrs
Follo SK
NOR00:04:16,09
18092Max Armand Wagle
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR00:03:50,94
18080Max-William Enerhaugen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NOR00:03:27,66
18030Mikkel Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:04:00,95
18059Ole Christian Haug
Svelvik SK
NOR00:03:58,22
18026Peder Wettre Andreassen
Asker CK
NOR00:30:37,96
18091Petter Anping Jappee Jensen
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR00:03:27,76
18071Sigurd Bergan
--- ingen klubb --- / Sørkedalen IF
NOR00:04:22,29
18074Simen Ansteinsson-Flatvad
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR00:03:52,09
18053Sivert Vestli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:03:49,46
18054Sverre Tobias Bjørnesen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:04:26,15
18095trym næss
Røa IL / Full Gass
NOR00:04:19,76
18072Ulrik Hansen Sæbø
Bærum OCK / Bull Ski & Kajakk
NOR00:06:05,63
8009Andreas Gilbert Leite
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8000Andreas Strømberg Falck
Follo SK
NORDNS
8011Bård Gujord Røisli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8012Christian Brembo Andersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8014Edvin Sortvik Hansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
8001Einar Andreas Sletten Biørn-Lian
Follo SK
NORDNS
8016Elias Lille-Rødberget
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8017Emil August Birkeland Kongsli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8083Emil Hvesser Brein
Asker CK
NORDNS
8002Emrik Jakobsen
Follo SK
NORDNS
8020ERIK WARMING
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8021Erlend E Solhaug
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8022Eskil Alm-Edvardsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8023Eskil Stenshall
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8036Evert Schwarz
Soon CK
NORDNS
8028Henrik Stenshall
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8003Hermann Mørk-Hansen
Follo SK
NORDNS
8070Hermann Ruud
IF Frøy Sykkel / kids
NORDNS
8025Håvard Brekke
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
8029Iver Aleksander Lippe Stavnes
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
8004Jacob Hoel
Follo SK
NORDNS
8031Jonas Alm-Edvardsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
Meld feil