United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 6: Bærum, BOC

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1113Magnus Løken Aubert
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11DNS
1303Magnus Næss
Asker CK
NORM13DNS
1523Magnus Sørli
Svelvik SK
NORM15DNS
1531Magnus Aaslund
Follo SK / Team Follo ung
NORM15DNS
2413Maja Håre Florholmen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORK14DNS
300Maria Victoria Dammen
IF Frøy Sykkel
K-junDNS
106Marianne Sandaker
Moss CK
NORK-senDNS
4080Marius Bjørnstad
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel / Sport 1
NORMSport 40-49DNS
1228Martin Hatlen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM12DNS
202Martin Tobias Kleven
Follo SK / Team Follo ung
NORM-junDNS
2605Martine Opsahl
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK16DNS
4Mathias Sundquist
Lørenskog CK
NORM-senDNS
1231Mats Tombre
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM12DNS
2311mia støkken
SK Rye sykkel
NORK13DNS
3011Michal Glowacki
SK Rye sykkel / Team Webstep
NZLMSport 30-39DNS
1724Morten Døviken
Krokskogen Cykleklubb
NORMSport 17-29DNS
4023Morten Forland
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-49DNS
4039Morten Solvang
Åskollen SK / Bjørn Myhre Sport
NORMSport 40-49DNS
1108Nicolai baklund
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11DNS
1125Nikolai Borgan
Svelvik SK
M11DNS
1310Nikolai Grytvik Borbe
SK Rye sykkel / Sørkedalen
NORM13DNS
5016Nils Morten Holo
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 50-59DNS
2410Nora Landquist
Horten OCK
NORK14DNS
2406Oda Olsvik Johnsen
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORK14DNS
5022Oddbjørn Raaum
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 50-59DNS
1218odin kyrkjebø
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM12DNS
4088Ola Bustad
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel / Team Milslukern
NORMSport 40-49DNS
1620Ola Jåvold Landmark
Bærum OCK
NORM16DNS
9Ola Kjøren
Stiftstaden SK Trondheim / Team Milslukern
NORM-senDNS
1306Olav Aukan Stenersen
Asker CK
NORM13DNS
26Ole Christian Fagerli
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Milslukern sport
NORM-senDNS
1613Ole Einar Ekern Eliassen
Svelvik SK
M16DNS
1140Oliver Thorsby Sæterli
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM11DNS
1236Oscar Paulsen
Bærum OCK
BLMM12DNS
1426Oskar Hatlen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM14DNS
1117Peder Orheim Hatlen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11DNS
1507Per Clemet Wisløff
Asker CK
NORM15DNS
4043Per Gunnar Bull Karlsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-49DNS
4064Per Øyvind Børja
Lørenskog CK
NORMSport 40-49DNS
2510Pernille Skott Bringsjord
Soon CK
NORK15DNS
1411Petter Mouland
Bærum OCK
NORM14DNS
3032Petter Stiland
IK Hero Sykkel
NORMSport 30-39DNS
3007Pål Einar Spilleth
Bærum OCK / Team Sykkelboden
NORMSport 30-39DNS
4025Pål Longva
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-49DNS
4026Pål Saga
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-49DNS
4073Paal Tidemann Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-49DNS
2408Ragne Norstein
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK14DNS
4086Rolf-Arne Eriksen
Soon CK
NORMSport 40-49DNS
5011Ronald Sivertsen
Asker CK / Team Pay
NORMSport 50-59DNS
4048Ronny Andresen
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 40-49DNS
Meld feil