United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 6: Bærum, BOC

Sekundærfaner

NrUtøverKlasseStarttidRadSporStatus
5007Øyvind Haugen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 50-5919:22:00,00DNS
5008Øyvind Norli
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 50-5919:22:00,00MÅL
850Ann Iren Bjørnarå
Bærum OCK
NORKSport 30-3919:24:00,00MÅL
109Anna Gabrielsen
Asker CK / Team G-Sport Asker
NORK-sen19:24:00,00MÅL
2500Anna Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1519:24:00,00MÅL
800Cathrine Andersen
Odal SK
NORKSport 17-2919:24:00,00MÅL
802Celine Gees Solheim
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 17-2919:24:00,00DNS
2608Eira Torsteinsen
Bærum OCK
NORK1619:24:00,00MÅL
2600Elen Katle Fleten
Asker CK
NORK1619:24:00,00MÅL
2501Elena Rise Johnsen
Asker CK
NORK1519:24:00,00MÅL
102Elisabeth Sveum
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORK-sen19:24:00,00DNS
2606Emilie Johansen
Svelvik SK
NORK1619:24:00,00DNS
2509Hedvig Skott Bringsjord
Soon CK
NORK1519:24:00,00DNS
103Henriette Elvrum Handal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK-sen19:24:00,00DNS
2601Henriette Sæterdal Semb
Asker CK
NORK1619:24:00,00MÅL
2505Ina Langklopp
Svelvik SK
NORK1519:24:00,00MÅL
2502Johanne Dahl Norland
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1519:24:00,00DNS
2602Kaja Gabrielsen
Asker CK
NORK1619:24:00,00MÅL
101Katrine Ferrao Hofstad
IK Hero Sykkel / Team Ik Hero Ladies
NORK-sen19:24:00,00MÅL
900Klara Lyngnes
Soon CK
NORKSport 40-4919:24:00,00MÅL
859Kristel Linnea Mulelid
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 30-3919:24:00,00DNS
857Linn Beate Sinding-Larsen
Bærum OCK
NORKSport 30-3919:24:00,00DNS
851Magdalena Kwarta
IF Frøy Sykkel
POLKSport 30-3919:24:00,00MÅL
300Maria Victoria Dammen
IF Frøy Sykkel
K-jun19:24:00,00DNS
901Mariama Jammeh
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 40-4919:24:00,00MÅL
106Marianne Sandaker
Moss CK
NORK-sen19:24:00,00DNS
107Marit Sveen
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Lillehammer powered by sport1 og scott
NORK-sen19:24:00,00MÅL
2605Martine Opsahl
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1619:24:00,00DNS
855Martine Stenbro
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 30-3919:24:00,00MÅL
903Mette Vollset
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 40-4919:24:00,00MÅL
853Mona Hallingrød
Kloppa offroadklubb / Milslukern Sport AS
NORKSport 30-3919:24:00,00MÅL
2510Pernille Skott Bringsjord
Soon CK
NORK1519:24:00,00DNS
2503Selma Elise Kildahl
Asker CK
NORK1519:24:00,00DNS
301Sigrid Andrea Fløgstad
Moss CK
NORK-jun19:24:00,00DNS
2508Sofie Finstad
Nesodden SK
NORK1519:24:00,00DNS
302Stina Meinicke
Bærum OCK / Merida Grasroot
NORK-jun19:24:00,00MÅL
100Sunniva Dring
Soon CK / Team Milsluker´n
NORK-sen19:24:00,00MÅL
2507Synnøve Bække
Svelvik SK
NORK1519:24:00,00MÅL
2604Thea Siggerud
Soon CK
NORK1619:24:00,00DNS
110Tone Kristin Larsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK-sen19:24:00,00MÅL
854Tonje Griffin
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 30-3919:24:00,00DNS
852Trude D. Elde
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 30-3919:24:00,00DNS
2607Tuva Ertzaas Granøien
Bærum OCK
NORK1619:24:00,00MÅL
2504Tuva Siggerud
Soon CK
NORK1519:24:00,00DNS
2603Vera Johanne Norli
Bærum OCK
NORK1619:24:00,00MÅL
950Wenche Eriksson
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 50-5919:24:00,00DNS
Meld feil