United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 6: Bærum, BOC

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
9505Thea Porsholt
Soon CK
NORK900:19:46,51
9039Torkil Sletmoen Fagernes
Asker CK
NORM900:15:26,38
1026Trygve Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORM1000:12:36,55
8095trym næss
Røa IL / Full Gass
NORM6-800:04:19,76
8072Ulrik Hansen Sæbø
Bærum OCK / Bull Ski & Kajakk
NORM6-800:06:05,63
1050Vetle Kristoffersen
Bærum OCK
NORM1000:15:50,19
9031William Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM900:11:11,57
1008Øystein Ek Haug
Follo SK
NORM1000:15:26,87
1024Øyvind K. Rasmussen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1000:13:32,00
1500Anders Myhre
Bærum OCK / Merida grassroot
NORM15DNF
5001Arnt Yngvar Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 50-59DNF
1102Brage Gleditsch Brustad
Asker CK
NORM11DNF
2200Elise Ek Haug
Follo SK
NORK12DNF
1216Erlend Ullereng Mamelund
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM12DNF
1711Even Teigland
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 17-29DNF
1506Fabian Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15DNF
14Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK / Bull Ski & Kajakk
NORM-senDNF
1212Gaute Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORM12DNF
201Hallvard Futterer-Wannebo
Follo SK / Team Follo ung
NORM-junDNF
2310Helena Nyhus
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK13DNF
216Herman Heen
Follo SK
NORM-junDNF
1208Johannes Galåen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM12DNF
1238Jonas Kolseth Olsen
Svelvik SK
NORM12DNF
4095Kjell Vidar Husnes
Røa IL
NORMSport 40-49DNF
1434Markus Pedersen
Bærum OCK
NORM14DNF
1514Martin Busengdal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15DNF
30Martin Hallberg
Bærum OCK / Norconsult BIL
NORM-senDNF
1115Mattis Gjennestad Stefanussen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11DNF
1214Sander Porsholt
Soon CK
NORM12DNF
1520Sebastian Dietrich
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15DNF
4040Stein-Roger Sollien
Soon CK
NORMSport 40-49DNF
1529Sverre Baraas-Klungseth
Eidsvoll SK
NORM15DNF
1621Thomas Meinicke
Bærum OCK / Merida grassroot
NORM16DNF
1606Tinius Gadderud
SK Rye sykkel
NORM16DNF
31Torjus Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-senDNF
1213Adrian Falch
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORM12DNS
3033ailo gaup
--- ingen klubb ---
NORMSport 30-39DNS
1503Albin Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15DNS
1601Aleksander Borchgrevink
SK Rye sykkel
NORM16DNS
1419Alexander Smàri Leifsson Pedersen
Svelvik SK
NORM14DNS
2212Amalie Christensen
Eidsvoll SK
NORK12DNS
1610Anders Christensen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM16DNS
1623Anders Johannessen
Soon CK
NORM16DNS
1700Anders Seim
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 17-29DNS
10Andre Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM-senDNS
4004Arild Busengdal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-49DNS
1603Aslak Djuve
SK Rye sykkel
NORM16DNS
4001Atle Kvien
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMSport 40-49DNS
1406Bastian Karlsen Antonsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM14DNS
1618Benjamin Egeland Billington
Kolbotn SK
NORM16DNS
Meld feil