United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 6: Bærum, BOC

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
9011Eirik Sjøl Værnes
Asker CK
NORM9DNF
1005Aksel Halvorsen Grimstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM10DNS
9000Aleksander Larsen
Follo SK
NORM9DNS
8500Alva Huss-Brøste
Follo SK
NORK6-8DNS
9007Andreas Angermo Grandahl
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM9DNS
8009Andreas Gilbert Leite
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
8000Andreas Strømberg Falck
Follo SK
NORM6-8DNS
1007Andreas Torp
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM10DNS
8502Ane Guriby
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-8DNS
9506Ane Watndal Follestad
Moss CK
NORK9DNS
8503Astrid Halvorsen Grimstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
K6-8DNS
8504Astrid Steinvik Ekkeren
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-8DNS
1009Bastian Krogh Heramb
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM10DNS
9008Benjamin McFarlane
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM9DNS
8011Bård Gujord Røisli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
8012Christian Brembo Andersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
9012Christian Holm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM9DNS
9033Christian Mathias Tombre
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM9DNS
9035Christian Nystad Bergheim
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM9DNS
1001Daniel Breiland
Follo SK
NORM10DNS
8014Edvin Sortvik Hansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
M6-8DNS
8001Einar Andreas Sletten Biørn-Lian
Follo SK
NORM6-8DNS
8505Eira Marie Grøndalen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-8DNS
8016Elias Lille-Rødberget
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
1014Elias Moen Solberg
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM10DNS
8534Eline Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK6-8DNS
8520Elisabeth Samson
Romeriksåsen SK
NORK6-8DNS
8506Ella Thomasrud
IF Frøy Sykkel
K6-8DNS
2001Ellen Lundstein
IF Frøy Sykkel
K10DNS
8017Emil August Birkeland Kongsli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
1042Emil Bye Eriksen
Soon CK
NORM10DNS
1002Emil Huss - Brøste
Follo SK
NORM10DNS
8083Emil Hvesser Brein
Asker CK
NORM6-8DNS
1016Emil Nikolay Hansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
M10DNS
8002Emrik Jakobsen
Follo SK
NORM6-8DNS
1017Erik Skotte-Haugerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM10DNS
8020ERIK WARMING
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
8508Erle Elindatter Andenæs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-8DNS
8021Erlend E Solhaug
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
8022Eskil Alm-Edvardsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
9034Eskil Hafskjold
SK Rye sykkel
NORM9DNS
8023Eskil Stenshall
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
1032Even Edin
Lørenskog CK
NORM10DNS
8036Evert Schwarz
Soon CK
NORM6-8DNS
1019Felix J Johansen-Jevtic
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM10DNS
9014Felix Lobmaier
IF Frøy Sykkel
M9DNS
1003Filip Martinsen
Follo SK
NORM10DNS
8511Frida Bringsjord
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-8DNS
9502Frida Mohn Frafjord
IF Frøy Sykkel
K9DNS
1037Gabriel Aleksander Hestad
Follo SK
NORM10DNS
1039Gabriel Skrinde
Lørenskog CK
NORM10DNS
9015Gabriel Solem
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM9DNS
1038Gaute Fredriksen
Lørenskog CK
NORM10DNS
2010Hannah Samson
Romeriksåsen SK
NORK10DNS
8516Hannah Stubberud
Soon CK
NORK6-8DNS
9500Hanne Semb
Follo SK
NORK9DNS
9501Hanne Sofie Sletten Biørn-Lian
Follo SK
NORK9DNS
2013Hedda Steine Gulholm
Follo SK
NORK10DNS
8028Henrik Stenshall
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
1012Herman R. Rynning
Asker CK
NORM10DNS
8003Hermann Mørk-Hansen
Follo SK
NORM6-8DNS
8070Hermann Ruud
IF Frøy Sykkel / kids
NORM6-8DNS
8514Hilllevi Ragnhildsdatter Røsten
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-8DNS
8025Håvard Brekke
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
8501Ida Marie Lund Torskangerpoll
Follo SK
NORK6-8DNS
9017Isak Emilian Arnesen
IF Frøy Sykkel
M9DNS
8029Iver Aleksander Lippe Stavnes
IF Frøy Sykkel
M6-8DNS
8004Jacob Hoel
Follo SK
NORM6-8DNS
9032Jo Gujord Røisli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM9DNS
1040Joachim Bakkeli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM10DNS
9512Johanne Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK9DNS
8031Jonas Alm-Edvardsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
8063Jonas Løken Aubert
IF Frøy Sykkel / Frøy 6-9
NORM6-8DNS
9020Julian Vesterhus-Jacobsen
IF Frøy Sykkel / IF Frøy
NORM9DNS
2012Julie Holth-inglingstad
--- ingen klubb --- / Sørkedalen
NORK10DNS
9021Jørgen Røn
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM9DNS
2004Karoline Longva
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK10DNS
8027Kristian Krohn-Oppi
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
8005Kristian Røed-Engeseth
Follo SK
NORM6-8DNS
1041Kristoffer Bjørnstøl Berg
Bjørndal IF Sykkel / Bjørndal Idrettsforening
NORM10DNS
8006Kristoffer Lein Oulie
Follo SK
NORM6-8DNS
1021Lasse Haug
SK Rye sykkel
NORM10DNS
2005Lea Margrethe Hildonen Madsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK10DNS
9023Linus Pedersen Dalland
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM9DNS
8038Linus Schwarz
Soon CK
NORM6-8DNS
8019Ludvik Blichfeldt Rød
Asker CK
NORM6-8DNS
8037Ludwig Lobmaier
IF Frøy Sykkel
M6-8DNS
8517Luka Johansen-Jevtic
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-8DNS
9024Lukas Lundstein
IF Frøy Sykkel
M9DNS
1027Magnus Vegstø Tegneby
Soon CK
NORM10DNS
9510Maja Paulsen
Bærum OCK
BAHK9DNS
8518Maja Tangen Risheim
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-8DNS
8039Marcus Maximillian Hansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
9025Marius Alexander Hildonen Madsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
M9DNS
8064Marius Karset Bergersen
Lørenskog CK
NORM6-8DNS
8040Marius Nicolai Hansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
8084Markus Lysaker Botilsrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
8041Markus Skeie-Lebreux
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
9508Marlin Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK / Outdoorsport AS
NORK9DNS
8042Martin Slåtsveen Bringsjord
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
Meld feil