United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 6: Bærum, BOC

Sekundærfaner

NrUtøverKlasseStarttidRadSporStatus
1108Nicolai baklund
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1118:12:00,00DNS
1116Nicolai Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1118:12:00,00MÅL
1125Nikolai Borgan
Svelvik SK
M1118:12:00,00DNS
1141Noah Husnes
Røa IL
NORM1118:12:00,00MÅL
1130Oliver Aukland
Tønsberg CK
NORM1118:12:00,00MÅL
1140Oliver Thorsby Sæterli
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM1118:12:00,00DNS
1100Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM1118:12:00,00MÅL
1117Peder Orheim Hatlen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1118:12:00,00DNS
1110Sander Seiersnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1118:12:00,00MÅL
1118Simen Røsås
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1118:12:00,00DNS
1126Sindre B Fossum
Svelvik SK
M1118:12:00,00DNS
1120Sindre Bogerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1118:12:00,00DNS
1121Sindre Guriby
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1118:12:00,00DNS
1122Skage Norstein
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1118:12:00,00DNS
1127Stian Høivik Børja
Lørenskog CK
NORM1118:12:00,00MÅL
1111Sven Kristoffer Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1118:12:00,00MÅL
1101Ulrik Berg Salomonsen
Follo SK
NORM1118:12:00,00MÅL
1123Vetle Husby
IF Frøy Sykkel
M1118:12:00,00DNS
1133William Rønningen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM1118:12:00,00MÅL
1124Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1118:12:00,00MÅL
2403Christine Thorvaldsen
IK Hero Sykkel / Merida Grassroot
NORK1418:16:00,00DNS
2404Hedda Kristiansen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK1418:16:00,00MÅL
2411Hennie Engebretsen
Horten OCK
NORK1418:16:00,00DNS
2401Henriette Angelica Bakkeli Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1418:16:00,00MÅL
2413Maja Håre Florholmen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORK1418:16:00,00DNS
2400Margrethe Wettre Andreassen
Asker CK
NORK1418:16:00,00MÅL
2405Mia Christine Isdahl
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK1418:16:00,00MÅL
2402Nora Galåen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1418:16:00,00MÅL
2410Nora Landquist
Horten OCK
NORK1418:16:00,00DNS
2406Oda Olsvik Johnsen
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORK1418:16:00,00DNS
2408Ragne Norstein
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1418:16:00,00DNS
2409Sara Grini Frøisli
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1418:16:00,00MÅL
2407Sara Løvstad
Romeriksåsen SK / Outdoorsport as
NORK1418:16:00,00DNS
2308Elise Krogh
Soon CK
NORK1318:17:00,00DNS
2302Embla Aalerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1318:17:00,00MÅL
2306Guro tubaas glende
Soon CK
NORK1318:17:00,00MÅL
2300Hannah Lervik
Asker CK
NORK1318:17:00,00MÅL
2310Helena Nyhus
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1318:17:00,00DNF
2301Helene Sæterdal Semb
Asker CK
NORK1318:17:00,00MÅL
2303Ida Sofie Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1318:17:00,00MÅL
2304Ingeborg Øvreeide
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1318:17:00,00MÅL
2312Julie Meinicke
Bærum OCK
NORK1318:17:00,00MÅL
2305Kaja Loennecken
Bærum OCK
NORK1318:17:00,00MÅL
2311mia støkken
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1318:17:00,00DNS
2309Sara Krogh
Soon CK
NORK1318:17:00,00DNS
2307Sofie Vollset
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1318:17:00,00MÅL
2314Tora Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1318:17:00,00MÅL
2212Amalie Christensen
Eidsvoll SK
NORK1218:18:00,00DNS
2103Eline Brattegaard Sveen
Bærum OCK
NORK1118:18:00,00MÅL
2200Elise Ek Haug
Follo SK
NORK1218:18:00,00DNF
Meld feil