United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 6: Bærum, BOC

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1054Jørgen Kolseth Olsen
Svelvik SK
NORM1000:14:57,72
1015Jørgen Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM1000:09:53,56
9504Kamilla Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORK900:14:03,29
9515Karoline Slørdahl Conradi
--- ingen klubb ---
NORK900:15:48,47
8093Kasper Sollie
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Sollie
NORM6-800:04:54,27
2008Kine Hagen
Soon CK
NORK1000:13:42,87
8077Kristian Heggelund Dahl
--- ingen klubb --- / BSK Ski
NORM6-800:03:06,48
8090Lauritz Wiig
Bærum OCK
NORM6-800:04:14,88
8515Lea Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-800:05:19,85
8513Lisa Bryntesen Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORK6-800:03:15,40
2002Lisa Kristine Jorde
Asker CK
NORK1000:11:00,53
2007Madeleine Isabelle Bakkeli Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1000:13:49,35
8007Magnus Kahrs
Follo SK
NORM6-800:04:16,09
2006Margrethe Matre
Cykleklubben Nittedal
K1000:15:23,18
1033Marius Aune
Lørenskog CK
NORM1000:11:37,69
1028Marius Sønsteby
Soon CK
NORM1000:10:35,02
1018Markus Bagstevold
Asker CK
NORM1000:11:42,17
1004markus Rindli
Follo SK
NORM1000:11:45,82
1045Martin Haugen
Bærum OCK
NORM1000:15:53,91
9026Martin Tangen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM900:17:49,89
9001Mathias Kahrs
Follo SK
NORM900:20:49,94
8519Mathilde Sørli Bjørnesen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-800:03:35,63
8092Max Armand Wagle
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM6-800:03:50,94
8080Max-William Enerhaugen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM6-800:03:27,66
8507Mie Christensen
Bærum OCK
NORK6-800:03:25,96
8030Mikkel Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-800:04:00,95
8510Mina Bagstevold
Asker CK
NORK6-800:04:39,81
9507Mina Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORK900:17:16,30
1029Nichlas Øveraasen
Soon CK
NORM1000:11:26,07
9028Nikolai Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM900:12:16,33
8535Nora Syrrist
--- ingen klubb ---
NORK6-800:04:46,22
1047Ole Alexander Enerhaugen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM1000:11:38,35
8059Ole Christian Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM6-800:03:58,22
1043Oliver Daman
SK Rye sykkel / Flying Dutchman
NORM1000:13:53,55
1051Oliver Odden Granly
Ringerike SK
NORM1000:14:15,66
1031Oscar Risnes
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1000:11:33,80
8026Peder Wettre Andreassen
Asker CK
NORM6-800:30:37,96
8091Petter Anping Jappee Jensen
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM6-800:03:27,76
9003Sander Skjong Aarø
Follo SK
NORM900:12:33,19
1020Sebastian Veslum
Asker CK
NORM1000:11:43,09
8071Sigurd Bergan
--- ingen klubb --- / Sørkedalen IF
NORM6-800:04:22,29
1030Sigurd Stubberud
Soon CK
NORM1000:09:58,14
8074Simen Ansteinsson-Flatvad
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM6-800:03:52,09
1049Sivert Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM1000:09:46,16
9016Sivert Listøl Moskaug
Asker CK
NORM900:13:32,03
8053Sivert Vestli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-800:03:49,46
1006Stian Gravdal
Follo SK
NORM1000:13:05,94
1035Stian Vestli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1000:11:34,20
8054Sverre Tobias Bjørnesen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-800:04:26,15
1036Syver Udnæseth Holsve
Lørenskog CK
NORM1000:10:46,01
Meld feil