United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 6: Bærum, BOC

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
2513050Øyvind Gjermshus
Vestre Aker SK / Team Johnsen Frameworks
NORMSport 30-3901:00:40,38+00:44:09,35
2523028Jahn Harald Bull
Ullevål SK
NORMSport 30-3901:00:42,11+00:44:11,08
2535020Ben Schreier
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORMSport 50-5901:01:02,48+00:44:31,45
2548Eirik Bruland
Bærum OCK
NORM-sen01:01:45,79+00:45:14,76
255101Katrine Ferrao Hofstad
IK Hero Sykkel / Team Ik Hero Ladies
NORK-sen01:01:51,48+00:45:20,45
2564091David Hunter
SK Rye sykkel
GBRMSport 40-4901:03:06,56+00:46:35,53
2571703Jørgen Amundsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 17-2901:03:17,66+00:46:46,63
2584041Charles Marsden
Foreningen Frikransen
NORMSport 40-4901:04:04,59+00:47:33,56
25924Henrik Sæter
TVK
NORM-sen01:05:31,55+00:49:00,52
2604053Bengt Solheimdal Johansen
SK Rye sykkel / Veritas BIL
NORMSport 40-4901:06:09,30+00:49:38,27
2613059Jørgen Indset
SK Rye sykkel / Letth
NORMSport 30-3901:07:04,56+00:50:33,53
2626000Odd Oskar Bjelke
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 60+01:07:05,03+00:50:34,00
26333Simon Johansson
IK Hero Sykkel
SWEM-sen01:10:00,70+00:53:29,67
2645005Roger Amundsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 50-5901:12:50,13+00:56:19,10
1000Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM1000:12:29,78
9002Aksel LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM900:12:35,01
8076Andreas Heggelund Dahl
--- ingen klubb --- / BSK Ski
NORM6-800:04:55,16
2000Aurora Løvaas
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1000:17:36,19
9005Birk Ballestad Rounge
Bærum OCK
NORM900:17:50,71
1053Birk Nitter Hartveit
Bærum OCK
NORM1000:14:48,01
1048Bjørn Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM1000:11:43,37
9022Brage Lidsheim
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM900:15:17,58
9010Bror Dammen-Dahl
Asker CK
NORM900:14:22,44
8060Chris Robyn Veiby Hauge
Halden CK
NORM6-800:02:43,42
9013Christoffer Ånensen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM900:11:52,44
8013Daniel Robles Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-800:04:02,14
8015Eirik Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-800:02:52,02
8018Emil August Longva
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-800:02:57,27
8073Erik Thronsen
Bærum OCK
NORM6-800:03:57,68
8509Erle Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-800:04:02,38
8024Fabian Løvås
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-800:03:53,03
1011Felix Kildahl
Asker CK
NORM1000:11:29,09
8525Frida-Aurora Fagernes
Asker CK
NORK6-800:20:04,21
8089Fridtjof Berg Edbo
Bærum OCK
NORM6-800:04:01,49
1010Gabriel Wiik Sørnmo
Bærum OCK
NORM1000:18:14,52
8531Helene Unhjem Oveland
Asker CK
NORK6-800:04:04,80
9037Henrik Filseth
Bærum OCK / Rekrutt
NORM900:29:38,80
8086Henrik M. Foros
Fossum IF Sykkel
NORM6-800:03:55,59
9044Håvard Øyom
Ringerike SK
NORM900:13:00,25
1013Isidor Børresen-Jankov
Asker CK
NORM1000:13:40,96
9009Iver Mørch
Bærum OCK
NORM900:14:46,09
1064Iver Syrrist
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1000:12:51,99
2003Jenny Bryntesen Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1000:12:29,03
8046Jesper Ausen-Kirkeby
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM6-800:04:16,89
9046Joachim E Nysveen
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM900:21:44,91
9036Jonas Aleksander Rindal
Lørenskog CK
NORM900:14:12,00
9045Jonas Bakkebø Fjellstad
Follo SK
NORM900:15:31,34
1046Jonas Høydahl
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM1000:10:21,76
8033Jonas Tangen
IF Frøy Sykkel
M6-800:04:05,23
8094jone næss
Røa IL / Full Gass
M6-800:04:19,59
Meld feil