United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 6: Bærum, BOC

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
2011703Jørgen Amundsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 17-2900:20:36,12+00:17:18,21
2023050Øyvind Gjermshus
Vestre Aker SK / Team Johnsen Frameworks
NORMSport 30-3900:20:42,37+00:17:24,46
203101Katrine Ferrao Hofstad
IK Hero Sykkel / Team Ik Hero Ladies
NORK-sen00:20:42,41+00:17:24,50
2044020Jon Erland Fløgstad
Moss CK
NORMSport 40-4900:20:48,34+00:17:30,43
205851Magdalena Kwarta
IF Frøy Sykkel
POLKSport 30-3900:20:55,25+00:17:37,34
206855Martine Stenbro
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 30-3900:21:07,34+00:17:49,43
2073028Jahn Harald Bull
Ullevål SK
NORMSport 30-3900:21:24,71+00:18:06,80
2084091David Hunter
SK Rye sykkel
GBRMSport 40-4900:21:35,01+00:18:17,10
209900Klara Lyngnes
Soon CK
NORKSport 40-4900:21:38,92+00:18:21,01
2104053Bengt Solheimdal Johansen
SK Rye sykkel / Veritas BIL
NORMSport 40-4900:22:06,28+00:18:48,37
2116000Odd Oskar Bjelke
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 60+00:22:25,52+00:19:07,61
212800Cathrine Andersen
Odal SK
NORKSport 17-2900:22:52,75+00:19:34,84
213302Stina Meinicke
Bærum OCK / Merida Grasroot
NORK-jun00:22:57,94+00:19:40,03
2145005Roger Amundsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 50-5900:23:32,47+00:20:14,56
2151600Erik Gran
Follo SK / Team Follo ung
NORM1600:24:51,79+00:21:33,88
2161511Henrik Johnsrud
Soon CK
NORM1500:25:25,80+00:22:07,89
217903Mette Vollset
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 40-4900:26:03,75+00:22:45,84
2184040Stein-Roger Sollien
Soon CK
NORMSport 40-4900:28:38,47+00:25:20,56
219901Mariama Jammeh
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 40-4900:29:12,11+00:25:54,20
8525Frida-Aurora Fagernes
Asker CK
NORK6-800:09:17,95
1402Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM14MÅL
1404Aleksander Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORM14MÅL
1400Alexsander Holm
Follo SK / Team Follo ung
NORM14MÅL
1311Andreas Sønsteby
Soon CK
NORM13MÅL
2500Anna Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORK15MÅL
1407Birk Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM14MÅL
2608Eira Torsteinsen
Bærum OCK
NORK16MÅL
1403Eirik Fløtre Rørstad
Bærum OCK
NORM14MÅL
1432Eirik Stene
Bærum OCK
NORM14MÅL
2600Elen Katle Fleten
Asker CK
NORK16MÅL
2501Elena Rise Johnsen
Asker CK
NORK15MÅL
1313Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK
NORM13MÅL
1202Eskil Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM12MÅL
1435Felix K. Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORM14MÅL
1420Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM14MÅL
1425Fredrik Fodstad
Eidsvoll SK
NORM14MÅL
1300Gard Woxholt
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13MÅL
2601Henriette Sæterdal Semb
Asker CK
NORK16MÅL
1301Henrik Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13MÅL
1512Håkon Pilvik
Soon CK / Merida Grassroot
NORM15MÅL
2505Ina Langklopp
Svelvik SK
NORK15MÅL
1307Iver Kjelsaas
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13MÅL
1308Jens Flakstad Vold
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13MÅL
1412Jonas Brandt
SK Rye sykkel
NORM14MÅL
1413Jonas Olsson
SK Rye sykkel
NORM14MÅL
1423Jørgen Langklopp
Svelvik SK
NORM14MÅL
2602Kaja Gabrielsen
Asker CK
NORK16MÅL
1324Karl Oskar Skjærseth
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM13MÅL
1321Kasper Trygvesson Eikrem
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13MÅL
1315Kristoffer Johnsrud
Soon CK
NORM13MÅL
Meld feil