United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 6: Bærum, BOC

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1511609Nikolai Støylen Stavdal
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORM1600:38:36,07+00:22:05,04
1521505Ludvig Erlandsen Eide
Asker CK
NORM1500:38:40,59+00:22:09,56
153853Mona Hallingrød
Kloppa offroadklubb / Milslukern Sport AS
NORKSport 30-3900:39:54,40+00:23:23,37
154851Magdalena Kwarta
IF Frøy Sykkel
POLKSport 30-3900:41:09,75+00:24:38,72
155900Klara Lyngnes
Soon CK
NORKSport 40-4900:41:40,76+00:25:09,73
156855Martine Stenbro
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 30-3900:41:46,44+00:25:15,41
157800Cathrine Andersen
Odal SK
NORKSport 17-2900:44:16,13+00:27:45,10
1581511Henrik Johnsrud
Soon CK
NORM1500:44:32,92+00:28:01,89
159203Erling Moseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-jun00:45:28,45+00:28:57,42
160302Stina Meinicke
Bærum OCK / Merida Grasroot
NORK-jun00:45:38,15+00:29:07,12
161207Torbjørn Røed
Asker CK
NORM-jun00:47:04,58+00:30:33,55
1621519Sander Røsås
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1500:47:15,56+00:30:44,53
163220Olav Ødegaard Grydeland
Asker CK / Team G-Sport Asker
NORM-jun00:47:30,17+00:30:59,14
1643030Hansen Erik Bøhler
Driv IL Sykkel
NORMSport 30-3900:47:45,22+00:31:14,19
1654083Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team sykkelboden
NORMSport 40-4900:47:46,77+00:31:15,74
1664012Geir Ottar Kvernstuen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:48:21,67+00:31:50,64
1673043Per Andreas Norseng
IF Frøy Sykkel / NOTS
NORMSport 30-3900:48:24,34+00:31:53,31
1683025Fredrik Lysakerrud
Odal SK
NORMSport 30-3900:48:29,53+00:31:58,50
1693010Magnus Cederholm
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 30-3900:48:29,54+00:31:58,51
1701701Rajeev Rai
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 17-2900:49:08,57+00:32:37,54
1714009Claes Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:49:10,46+00:32:39,43
1721714Marius Fjeld
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 17-2900:49:15,64+00:32:44,61
173210Theodor Eriksson
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM-jun00:49:17,66+00:32:46,63
174212Trygve Høvik Lunde
Lørenskog CK / Merida Grassroot
NORM-jun00:49:21,57+00:32:50,54
175200Eirik Semb
Follo SK / Team Sykkelboden
NORM-jun00:49:23,49+00:32:52,46
176219Aleksander Andersen Skjelbred
Asker CK / Team G-Sport Asker
NORM-jun00:49:23,82+00:32:52,79
177206Olav Katle Fleten
Asker CK
NORM-jun00:49:28,06+00:32:57,03
1783014Alexander Hagen
Soon CK
NORMSport 30-3900:49:29,59+00:32:58,56
1794036Espen Aune
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:49:43,52+00:33:12,49
1803060Ronny Bakke
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 30-3900:49:44,49+00:33:13,46
181209Jesper Wergeland
Svelvik SK
NORM-jun00:49:50,79+00:33:19,76
182217Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-jun00:49:56,00+00:33:24,97
1831702Rasmus Einar Johansen
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 17-2900:50:00,93+00:33:29,90
1845023Kjetil Westgaard
Follo SK
NORMSport 50-5900:50:20,14+00:33:49,11
1854062Rune Høydahl
BB Høvik CK
NORMSport 40-49Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
1861600Erik Gran
Follo SK / Team Follo ung
NORM1600:50:35,12+00:34:04,09
1874021Jon Petter Sandaker
Moss CK
NORMSport 40-4900:50:41,18+00:34:10,15
1884017Truls A. Veslum
Asker CK / G-Sport Asker
NORMSport 40-4900:50:50,89+00:34:19,86
1893058Aslak Mørstad
Bjørndal IF Sykkel / Team Letth
NORMSport 30-3900:51:01,73+00:34:30,70
190903Mette Vollset
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 40-4900:51:06,31+00:34:35,28
1915008Øyvind Norli
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 50-5900:51:21,41+00:34:50,38
1924027Tor Otto Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:51:32,29+00:35:01,26
1933015Bård Olav Høstmark
Moss CK
NORMSport 30-3900:51:33,71+00:35:02,68
1944019Atle Stubberud
Soon CK
NORMSport 40-4900:51:35,52+00:35:04,49
1954008Brynjulf Spalder
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:51:35,66+00:35:04,63
1964005Eivind Myhre
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 40-4900:51:46,09+00:35:15,06
1973024Torkjel Haabeth
Hurum CK / Team Milsluker'n
NORMSport 30-3900:51:51,56+00:35:20,53
1983055Eirik Vollen
Lørenskog CK
NORMSport 30-3900:52:12,16+00:35:41,13
1993001Jørgen Ertnes
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMSport 30-3900:52:19,60+00:35:48,57
2006001Trond Overn
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 60+00:52:40,73+00:36:09,70
Meld feil