United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 6: Bærum, BOC

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1011202Eskil Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM1200:24:13,00+00:07:41,97
1021219Jonas Ausen-Kirkeby
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:24:49,97+00:08:18,94
1032103Eline Brattegaard Sveen
Bærum OCK
NORK1100:25:45,31+00:09:14,28
1041229Jonas Kildebo
Halden CK
NORM1200:26:21,17+00:09:50,14
1052400Margrethe Wettre Andreassen
Asker CK
NORK1400:26:53,70+00:10:22,67
1061131Fabian Finstad
Nesodden SK
NORM1100:27:11,70+00:10:40,67
1072402Nora Galåen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1400:27:24,37+00:10:53,34
1082404Hedda Kristiansen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK1400:27:44,93+00:11:13,90
1092405Mia Christine Isdahl
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK1400:28:00,05+00:11:29,02
1102303Ida Sofie Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1300:28:01,52+00:11:30,49
1112305Kaja Loennecken
Bærum OCK
NORK1300:28:16,83+00:11:45,80
1121320Petter Solberg
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1300:28:26,37+00:11:55,34
1132201Kristine Futterer-Vannebo
Follo SK
NORK1200:28:27,17+00:11:56,14
1142401Henriette Angelica Bakkeli Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1400:28:29,68+00:11:58,65
1152312Julie Meinicke
Bærum OCK
NORK1300:28:35,50+00:12:04,47
1161101Ulrik Berg Salomonsen
Follo SK
NORM1100:28:47,93+00:12:16,90
1171200Jonathan Berntsen
Follo SK
NORM1200:29:03,01+00:12:31,98
1182102Serina Roth
Sande SpKl Sykkel
DENK1100:29:47,00+00:13:15,97
1192304Ingeborg Øvreeide
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1300:29:55,91+00:13:24,88
1201518Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK
NORM1500:30:47,44+00:14:16,41
1211103Herman Berglund
Asker CK
NORM1100:31:00,00+00:14:28,97
1221525Simen Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM1500:31:30,25+00:14:59,22
1232409Sara Grini Frøisli
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1400:31:30,29+00:14:59,26
1242213Ingrid Marie Bergan
--- ingen klubb --- / Sørkedalen IF
NORK1200:31:43,35+00:15:12,32
1252306Guro tubaas glende
Soon CK
NORK1300:32:08,36+00:15:37,33
1262300Hannah Lervik
Asker CK
NORK1300:32:10,85+00:15:39,82
1271604Håvard Moseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1600:32:11,38+00:15:40,35
1281607William Støkken
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1600:32:27,96+00:15:56,93
1292314Tora Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1300:32:33,65+00:16:02,62
1302301Helene Sæterdal Semb
Asker CK
NORK1300:32:34,61+00:16:03,58
1311508Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1500:32:42,55+00:16:11,52
1321532Halvor Wiik Pedersen
Soon CK
NORM1500:33:02,29+00:16:31,26
1331625Fabian GLENNE
Soon CK / Merida Grassroot
NORM1600:33:31,88+00:17:00,85
1341510Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK / Merida Grasroot
NORM1500:34:04,95+00:17:33,92
1351626Robin Skjellum
Soon CK
M1600:34:23,14+00:17:52,11
1361608Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon CK
NORM1600:34:43,16+00:18:12,13
1371515Tobias Wilhelmsen
Soon CK
NORM1500:34:55,86+00:18:24,83
1381502Andreas Unhjem Smith
Asker CK
NORM1500:35:12,06+00:18:41,03
1392302Embla Aalerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1300:35:16,67+00:18:45,64
1401517Håvard Sveen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1500:35:26,10+00:18:55,07
1411526Steffen Vedal
Svelvik SK
NORM1500:35:46,75+00:19:15,72
1421512Håkon Pilvik
Soon CK / Merida Grassroot
NORM1500:36:03,27+00:19:32,24
1431617gard brovold
--- ingen klubb --- / maridalen skiklubb 1896
NORM1600:36:15,80+00:19:44,77
1441527Haakon Jørstad Larsen
Svelvik SK
NORM1500:36:35,76+00:20:04,73
1451611Joakim Sundby
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1600:36:51,94+00:20:20,91
1461528Kevin Jessen Sørensen
Eidsvoll SK / Merida Grassroot
NORM1500:36:59,00+00:20:27,97
1471516Kristoffer Sandaker
Moss CK
NORM1500:37:00,41+00:20:29,38
1481501Mathias Skjevdal
Follo SK / Team Follo ung
NORM1500:37:05,74+00:20:34,71
149850Ann Iren Bjørnarå
Bærum OCK
NORKSport 30-3900:37:17,56+00:20:46,53
1502307Sofie Vollset
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1300:38:03,78+00:21:32,75
Meld feil