United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 6: Bærum, BOC

Sekundærfaner

NrUtøverKlasseStarttidRadSporStatus
8515Lea Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-817:52:00,00MÅL
8513Lisa Bryntesen Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORK6-817:52:00,00MÅL
8517Luka Johansen-Jevtic
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-817:52:00,00DNS
8518Maja Tangen Risheim
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-817:52:00,00DNS
8519Mathilde Sørli Bjørnesen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-817:52:00,00MÅL
8507Mie Christensen
Bærum OCK
NORK6-817:52:00,00MÅL
8521Mille Elvevoll-Røkeness
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-817:52:00,00DNS
8510Mina Bagstevold
Asker CK
NORK6-817:52:00,00MÅL
8522Molly Løvstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
K6-817:52:00,00DNS
8535Nora Syrrist
--- ingen klubb ---
NORK6-817:52:00,00MÅL
8528Rikke Roos-Fleischer
Follo SK
NORK6-817:52:00,00DNS
8523Sara Moen Solberg
IF Frøy Sykkel
K6-817:52:00,00DNS
8532Sara Steine Gulholm
Follo SK
NORK6-817:52:00,00DNS
8512Selma Bjune
Asker CK
NORK6-817:52:00,00DNS
8533Ulla Lunøe Akselsen
--- ingen klubb ---
NORK6-817:52:00,00DNS
1000Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM1018:00:00,00MÅL
1005Aksel Halvorsen Grimstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1018:00:00,00DNS
1007Andreas Torp
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1018:00:00,00DNS
1009Bastian Krogh Heramb
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1018:00:00,00DNS
1053Birk Nitter Hartveit
Bærum OCK
NORM1018:00:00,00MÅL
1048Bjørn Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM1018:00:00,00MÅL
1001Daniel Breiland
Follo SK
NORM1018:00:00,00DNS
1014Elias Moen Solberg
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1018:00:00,00DNS
1042Emil Bye Eriksen
Soon CK
NORM1018:00:00,00DNS
1002Emil Huss - Brøste
Follo SK
NORM1018:00:00,00DNS
1016Emil Nikolay Hansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
M1018:00:00,00DNS
1017Erik Skotte-Haugerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1018:00:00,00DNS
1032Even Edin
Lørenskog CK
NORM1018:00:00,00DNS
1019Felix J Johansen-Jevtic
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1018:00:00,00DNS
1011Felix Kildahl
Asker CK
NORM1018:00:00,00MÅL
1003Filip Martinsen
Follo SK
NORM1018:00:00,00DNS
1037Gabriel Aleksander Hestad
Follo SK
NORM1018:00:00,00DNS
1039Gabriel Skrinde
Lørenskog CK
NORM1018:00:00,00DNS
1010Gabriel Wiik Sørnmo
Bærum OCK
NORM1018:00:00,00MÅL
1038Gaute Fredriksen
Lørenskog CK
NORM1018:00:00,00DNS
1012Herman R. Rynning
Asker CK
NORM1018:00:00,00DNS
1013Isidor Børresen-Jankov
Asker CK
NORM1018:00:00,00MÅL
1064Iver Syrrist
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1018:00:00,00MÅL
1040Joachim Bakkeli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1018:00:00,00DNS
1046Jonas Høydahl
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM1018:00:00,00MÅL
1054Jørgen Kolseth Olsen
Svelvik SK
NORM1018:00:00,00MÅL
1015Jørgen Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM1018:00:00,00MÅL
1041Kristoffer Bjørnstøl Berg
Bjørndal IF Sykkel / Bjørndal Idrettsforening
NORM1018:00:00,00DNS
1021Lasse Haug
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1018:00:00,00DNS
1027Magnus Vegstø Tegneby
Soon CK
NORM1018:00:00,00DNS
1033Marius Aune
Lørenskog CK
NORM1018:00:00,00MÅL
1028Marius Sønsteby
Soon CK
NORM1018:00:00,00MÅL
1018Markus Bagstevold
Asker CK
NORM1018:00:00,00MÅL
1004markus Rindli
Follo SK
NORM1018:00:00,00MÅL
1045Martin Haugen
Bærum OCK
NORM1018:00:00,00MÅL
1034Matheus Klæbo Karlsen
Lørenskog CK
NORM1018:00:00,00DNS
1029Nichlas Øveraasen
Soon CK
NORM1018:00:00,00MÅL
1047Ole Alexander Enerhaugen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM1018:00:00,00MÅL
1043Oliver Daman
SK Rye sykkel / Flying Dutchman
NORM1018:00:00,00MÅL
1051Oliver Odden Granly
Ringerike SK
NORM1018:00:00,00MÅL
1031Oscar Risnes
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1018:00:00,00MÅL
1023Oskar Kjelsaas
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1018:00:00,00DNS
1020Sebastian Veslum
Asker CK
NORM1018:00:00,00MÅL
1030Sigurd Stubberud
Soon CK
NORM1018:00:00,00MÅL
1049Sivert Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM1018:00:00,00MÅL
1006Stian Gravdal
Follo SK
NORM1018:00:00,00MÅL
1035Stian Vestli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1018:00:00,00MÅL
1036Syver Udnæseth Holsve
Lørenskog CK
NORM1018:00:00,00MÅL
1044Tobias Bjørnstad
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1018:00:00,00DNS
1026Trygve Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORM1018:00:00,00MÅL
1022Ulrik Bjune
Asker CK
NORM1018:00:00,00DNS
1050Vetle Kristoffersen
Bærum OCK
NORM1018:00:00,00MÅL
1008Øystein Ek Haug
Follo SK
NORM1018:00:00,00MÅL
1024Øyvind K. Rasmussen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1018:00:00,00MÅL
9002Aksel LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM918:02:00,00MÅL
9000Aleksander Larsen
Follo SK
NORM918:02:00,00DNS
9007Andreas Angermo Grandahl
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM918:02:00,00DNS
9008Benjamin McFarlane
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM918:02:00,00DNS
9005Birk Ballestad Rounge
Bærum OCK
NORM918:02:00,00MÅL
9022Brage Lidsheim
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM918:02:00,00MÅL
9010Bror Dammen-Dahl
Asker CK
NORM918:02:00,00MÅL
9012Christian Holm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM918:02:00,00DNS
9033Christian Mathias Tombre
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM918:02:00,00DNS
9035Christian Nystad Bergheim
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM918:02:00,00DNS
9013Christoffer Ånensen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM918:02:00,00MÅL
9011Eirik Sjøl Værnes
Asker CK
NORM918:02:00,00DNF
9034Eskil Hafskjold
SK Rye sykkel
NORM918:02:00,00DNS
9014Felix Lobmaier
IF Frøy Sykkel
M918:02:00,00DNS
9015Gabriel Solem
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM918:02:00,00DNS
9037Henrik Filseth
Bærum OCK / Rekrutt
NORM918:02:00,00MÅL
9044Håvard Øyom
Ringerike SK
NORM918:02:00,00MÅL
9017Isak Emilian Arnesen
IF Frøy Sykkel
M918:02:00,00DNS
9009Iver Mørch
Bærum OCK
NORM918:02:00,00MÅL
9032Jo Gujord Røisli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM918:02:00,00DNS
9046Joachim E Nysveen
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM918:02:00,00MÅL
9036Jonas Aleksander Rindal
Lørenskog CK
NORM918:02:00,00MÅL
9045Jonas Bakkebø Fjellstad
Follo SK
NORM918:02:00,00MÅL
9020Julian Vesterhus-Jacobsen
IF Frøy Sykkel / IF Frøy
NORM918:02:00,00DNS
9021Jørgen Røn
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM918:02:00,00DNS
9023Linus Pedersen Dalland
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM918:02:00,00DNS
9024Lukas Lundstein
IF Frøy Sykkel
M918:02:00,00DNS
9025Marius Alexander Hildonen Madsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
M918:02:00,00DNS
9026Martin Tangen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM918:02:00,00MÅL
9001Mathias Kahrs
Follo SK
NORM918:02:00,00MÅL
9027Melvin Løvstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM918:02:00,00DNS
Meld feil