United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 6: Bærum, BOC

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
511111Sven Kristoffer Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:20:01,76+00:03:30,73
522202Nora Sødal Raastad
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1200:20:04,97+00:03:33,94
531207Fredrik T. Borbe
SK Rye sykkel / Sørkedalens IF
NORM1200:20:05,85+00:03:34,82
541324Karl Oskar Skjærseth
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM1300:20:07,47+00:03:36,44
552204Emilie Taug
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK1200:20:10,45+00:03:39,42
562501Elena Rise Johnsen
Asker CK
NORK1500:20:10,80+00:03:39,77
571242Eikil Elias Aasbø
IL Heming - sykkelgruppe
NORM1200:20:11,69+00:03:40,66
581137Håvard Bergmann
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM1100:20:18,98+00:03:47,95
592607Tuva Ertzaas Granøien
Bærum OCK
NORK1600:20:22,51+00:03:51,48
601109Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:20:24,53+00:03:53,50
611315Kristoffer Johnsrud
Soon CK
NORM1300:20:25,08+00:03:54,05
621141Noah Husnes
Røa IL
NORM1100:20:25,22+00:03:54,19
631435Felix K. Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:20:30,45+00:03:59,42
642600Elen Katle Fleten
Asker CK
NORK1600:20:32,72+00:04:01,69
651205Eirik Emaus Flaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:20:37,18+00:04:06,15
661318Oliver Sørbråten Solberg
Soon CK
NORM1300:20:45,03+00:04:14,00
671322Philip Nesbakk
Kolbotn SK
NORM1300:21:00,34+00:04:29,31
682205Line Kristiansen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK1200:21:04,60+00:04:33,57
691413Jonas Olsson
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:21:16,04+00:04:45,01
702602Kaja Gabrielsen
Asker CK
NORK1600:21:16,91+00:04:45,88
711116Nicolai Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:21:17,15+00:04:46,12
721412Jonas Brandt
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:21:18,70+00:04:47,67
731301Henrik Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:21:19,12+00:04:48,09
742100Mathilde Sørbråten Solberg
Soon CK
NORK1100:21:25,73+00:04:54,70
751316Ådne Finset
Nesodden SK / Merdia Grasroot Team
NORM1300:21:32,95+00:05:01,92
761326Matias Stokstad
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM1300:21:50,12+00:05:19,09
772208Emilie Haug
Svelvik SK
NORK1200:22:01,23+00:05:30,20
781127Stian Høivik Børja
Lørenskog CK
NORM1100:22:02,82+00:05:31,79
791300Gard Woxholt
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:22:03,30+00:05:32,27
801305Lars-Olav Flatla
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM1300:22:04,16+00:05:33,13
811230per einar brovold
--- ingen klubb --- / maridalen skiklubb 1897
NORM1200:22:10,57+00:05:39,54
821133William Rønningen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM1100:22:12,49+00:05:41,46
831217Fredrik Aasen Hemstad
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:22:14,87+00:05:43,84
841308Jens Flakstad Vold
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:22:17,06+00:05:46,03
852206Øyvor Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORK1200:22:22,35+00:05:51,32
861307Iver Kjelsaas
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:22:27,49+00:05:56,46
871142Andreas Hemminghytt
Bærum OCK
NORM1100:22:30,63+00:05:59,60
881132Fridtjof Sundbo Berg
--- ingen klubb --- / Haslum Ski
NORM1100:22:35,37+00:06:04,34
892608Eira Torsteinsen
Bærum OCK
NORK1600:22:35,71+00:06:04,68
902505Ina Langklopp
Svelvik SK
NORK1500:22:47,38+00:06:16,35
911240Elias Skoglund
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:22:54,18+00:06:23,15
921331Sebastian Christensen
Bærum OCK
NORM1300:22:54,74+00:06:23,71
931321Kasper Trygvesson Eikrem
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:23:02,98+00:06:31,95
941311Andreas Sønsteby
Soon CK
NORM1300:23:04,66+00:06:33,63
951134Jørgen Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:23:13,49+00:06:42,46
961100Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM1100:23:33,47+00:07:02,44
972507Synnøve Bække
Svelvik SK
NORK1500:23:41,12+00:07:10,09
981400Alexsander Holm
Follo SK / Team Follo ung
NORM1400:23:42,77+00:07:11,74
991110Sander Seiersnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:23:44,41+00:07:13,38
1001330Ruben Mathias Gjerpe
Bærum OCK
NORM1300:23:58,90+00:07:27,87
Meld feil