United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 6: Bærum, BOC

Sekundærfaner

RankStartnrNavnKlubbTeam/lagKlasseMålStart12345620
11226William Høines LarsenNORRomeriksåsen SKqloom OutdoorsportM1200:16:31,0318:10:00,0000:01:15,2600:07:35,9400:07:39,83
21209Henrik Eckmann FarstadvollNORIF Frøy SykkelM1200:16:43,7918:10:00,0000:01:19,7900:07:41,3700:07:42,63
31221Olaus Oserud BentzenNORRomeriksåsen SKM1200:16:44,0418:10:00,0000:01:20,2300:07:40,4600:07:43,35
11414Sindre Hvesser BreinNORAsker CKM1400:16:55,8918:34:00,0000:01:09,5000:15:46,38
21410Martin TjøttaNORBærum OCKM1400:17:00,4218:34:00,0000:01:10,9500:15:49,47
41215Mikkel PedersenNORIF Frøy SykkelM1200:17:30,0218:10:00,0000:01:31,2200:07:55,6100:08:03,19
51224Sondre RokkeNORIF Frøy SykkelM1200:17:32,9618:10:00,0000:01:30,9600:07:56,3600:08:05,63
31402Adrian MyhrvoldNORIF Frøy SykkelM1400:17:33,4818:34:00,0000:01:10,8100:16:22,68
41424Martin WintherNORSvelvik SKM1400:17:37,7418:34:00,0000:01:14,7900:16:22,95
61201Aleksander NilsenNORIF Frøy SykkelM1200:17:39,7218:10:00,0000:01:20,3600:08:05,1700:08:14,20
51415Mads grøholdtNORSK Rye sykkelM1400:17:45,8518:34:00,0000:01:13,9600:16:31,89
61421Lars Hesby HurumNORLørenskog CKM1400:17:46,0718:34:00,0000:01:17,0900:16:28,99
71211William HandleyNORAsker CKM1200:17:46,4318:10:00,0000:01:23,6700:08:02,2900:08:20,46
71432Eirik SteneNORBærum OCKM1400:17:47,8418:34:00,0000:01:16,2300:16:31,61
11323Thomas RothDENSande SpKl SykkelBirk SportM1300:17:57,3918:36:00,0000:01:18,2500:16:39,15
81420Fredrik Andre HaugNORSvelvik SKM1400:17:58,4318:34:00,0000:01:10,1700:16:48,26
21313Erlend Tegneby VegstøNORSoon CKM1300:17:58,5218:36:00,0000:01:16,4400:16:42,08
91425Fredrik FodstadNOREidsvoll SKM1400:18:01,2418:34:00,0000:01:13,9400:16:47,31
11114Martin Eckmann FarstadvollNORIF Frøy SykkelM1100:18:07,7318:12:00,0000:01:26,0800:08:14,2900:08:27,36
101407Birk Møller GundersenNORSK Rye sykkelM1400:18:08,1018:34:00,0000:01:20,7300:16:47,37
111404Aleksander Falkenberg DoksetNORSK Rye sykkelM1400:18:08,2418:34:00,0000:01:19,7900:16:48,45
81227Ulrik TvedtNORRomeriksåsen SKOutdoorsport ASM1200:18:16,4018:10:00,0000:01:21,4600:08:08,1600:08:46,77
121403Eirik Fløtre RørstadNORBærum OCKM1400:18:26,5118:34:00,0000:01:16,7700:17:09,74
12603Vera Johanne NorliNORBærum OCKK1600:18:34,6819:24:00,0000:01:20,3200:17:14,36
131423Jørgen LangkloppNORSvelvik SKM1400:18:40,1418:34:00,0000:01:22,5800:17:17,56
91222Torgeir Hanebrekke FjellsøyNORRomeriksåsen SKM1200:18:51,4218:10:00,0000:01:30,7100:08:36,1700:08:44,53
31328Mathias Sandberg KristiansenNORIF Frøy SykkelM1300:18:52,7718:36:00,0000:01:17,6300:17:35,13
22601Henriette Sæterdal SembNORAsker CKK1600:18:54,4019:24:00,0000:01:21,7100:17:32,69
101235Jonas MyhrNORAsker CKM1200:18:58,2618:10:00,0000:01:33,9600:08:40,7600:08:43,55
41319Sander HagenNORSoon CKM1300:18:58,6418:36:00,0000:01:24,2800:17:34,37
111223Sebastian Robles LarsenNORIF Frøy SykkelM1200:19:00,8818:10:00,0000:01:50,8200:08:26,2900:08:43,77
121244Jonathan Wærdahl EriksenNORHeming ILM1200:19:05,5718:10:00,0000:01:34,5800:08:42,8400:08:48,15
21106Kasper AasebøNORSK Rye sykkelM1100:19:09,2718:12:00,0000:01:28,7200:08:50,2600:08:50,29
12209Oda LaForceNORIF Frøy SykkelK1200:19:13,4718:18:00,0000:01:29,1100:08:38,9700:05:06,3200:03:59,06
51309Truls NordhagenNORAsker CKM1300:19:13,7318:36:00,0000:01:21,0000:17:52,72
31129Brage BakkenNORKrokskogen CykleklubbM1100:19:17,1418:12:00,0000:01:32,9900:08:42,9400:09:01,21
131220Martin MobråthenNORRomeriksåsen SKM1200:19:21,7918:10:00,0000:01:36,2100:08:54,4400:08:51,14
141210Niklas Teige HafstenNORSK Rye sykkelM1200:19:24,8618:10:00,0000:01:32,7200:08:54,3800:08:57,76
41124Ånund Eggen-VaaNORIF Frøy SykkelM1100:19:26,1818:12:00,0000:01:34,2400:08:46,5700:09:05,37
141418Vetle Opheim RønningsveenNORSK Rye sykkelM1400:19:27,7218:34:00,0000:01:21,2600:18:06,46
22211Frida FodstadNOREidsvoll SKK1200:19:30,5218:18:00,0000:01:35,2100:08:57,2900:08:58,02
51130Oliver AuklandNORTønsberg CKM1100:19:34,8918:12:00,0000:01:33,8600:08:47,6700:09:13,35
12500Anna Littorin SandbuNORSK Rye sykkelK1500:19:37,5519:24:00,0000:01:17,7400:18:19,81
61139Axel FilsethNORBærum OCKM1100:19:42,8518:12:00,0000:01:33,7600:08:56,0500:09:13,04
32203Tirill Marie Møller GundersenNORSK Rye sykkelK1200:19:42,9118:18:00,0000:01:33,4900:08:49,6600:09:19,76
71112Jørgen Arenberg WoldNORIF Frøy SykkelM1100:19:45,4218:12:00,0000:01:33,0400:08:57,6900:09:14,69
81119Jakob EngedahlNORSvelvik SKM1100:19:47,7318:12:00,0000:01:36,1000:09:02,5600:09:09,07
151438Mikkel Andre SkjellumNORSoon CKM1400:19:51,0918:34:00,0000:01:18,7700:18:32,31
161416Sebastian BergNORSK Rye sykkelM1400:19:55,3618:34:00,0000:01:23,5500:18:31,81
61304Marcus Weidemann ErkeNORAsker CKM1300:20:00,4618:36:00,0000:01:17,7000:18:42,76
Rad 1-50, totalt 745
Splitt tidAnvendt tidMeld feil