United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 6: Bærum, BOC

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
11226William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK / qloom Outdoorsport
NORM1200:16:31,03
21209Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:16:43,79+00:00:12,76
31221Olaus Oserud Bentzen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:16:44,04+00:00:13,01
41414Sindre Hvesser Brein
Asker CK
NORM1400:16:55,89+00:00:24,86
51410Martin Tjøtta
Bærum OCK
NORM1400:17:00,42+00:00:29,39
61215Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:17:30,02+00:00:58,99
71224Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:17:32,96+00:01:01,93
81402Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:17:33,48+00:01:02,45
91424Martin Winther
Svelvik SK
NORM1400:17:37,74+00:01:06,71
101201Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:17:39,72+00:01:08,69
111415Mads grøholdt
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:17:45,85+00:01:14,82
121421Lars Hesby Hurum
Lørenskog CK
NORM1400:17:46,07+00:01:15,04
131211William Handley
Asker CK
NORM1200:17:46,43+00:01:15,40
141432Eirik Stene
Bærum OCK
NORM1400:17:47,84+00:01:16,81
151323Thomas Roth
Sande SpKl Sykkel / Birk Sport
DENM1300:17:57,39+00:01:26,36
161420Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM1400:17:58,43+00:01:27,40
171313Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK
NORM1300:17:58,52+00:01:27,49
181425Fredrik Fodstad
Eidsvoll SK
NORM1400:18:01,24+00:01:30,21
191114Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:18:07,73+00:01:36,70
201407Birk Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:18:08,10+00:01:37,07
211404Aleksander Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:18:08,24+00:01:37,21
221227Ulrik Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK / Outdoorsport AS
NORM1200:18:16,40+00:01:45,37
231403Eirik Fløtre Rørstad
Bærum OCK
NORM1400:18:26,51+00:01:55,48
242603Vera Johanne Norli
Bærum OCK
NORK1600:18:34,68+00:02:03,65
251423Jørgen Langklopp
Svelvik SK
NORM1400:18:40,14+00:02:09,11
261222Torgeir Hanebrekke Fjellsøy
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:18:51,42+00:02:20,39
271328Mathias Sandberg Kristiansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1300:18:52,77+00:02:21,74
282601Henriette Sæterdal Semb
Asker CK
NORK1600:18:54,40+00:02:23,37
291235Jonas Myhr
Asker CK
NORM1200:18:58,26+00:02:27,23
301319Sander Hagen
Soon CK
NORM1300:18:58,64+00:02:27,61
311223Sebastian Robles Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:19:00,88+00:02:29,85
321244Jonathan Wærdahl Eriksen
--- ingen klubb --- / Heming IL
NORM1200:19:05,57+00:02:34,54
331106Kasper Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:19:09,27+00:02:38,24
342209Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1200:19:13,47+00:02:42,44
351309Truls Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM1300:19:13,73+00:02:42,70
361129Brage Bakken
Krokskogen Cykleklubb
NORM1100:19:17,14+00:02:46,11
371220Martin Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:19:21,79+00:02:50,76
381210Niklas Teige Hafsten
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:19:24,86+00:02:53,83
391124Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:19:26,18+00:02:55,15
401418Vetle Opheim Rønningsveen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:19:27,72+00:02:56,69
412211Frida Fodstad
Eidsvoll SK
NORK1200:19:30,52+00:02:59,49
421130Oliver Aukland
Tønsberg CK
NORM1100:19:34,89+00:03:03,86
432500Anna Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1500:19:37,55+00:03:06,52
441139Axel Filseth
Bærum OCK
NORM1100:19:42,85+00:03:11,82
452203Tirill Marie Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1200:19:42,91+00:03:11,88
461112Jørgen Arenberg Wold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:19:45,42+00:03:14,39
471119Jakob Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM1100:19:47,73+00:03:16,70
481438Mikkel Andre Skjellum
Soon CK
NORM1400:19:51,09+00:03:20,06
491416Sebastian Berg
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:19:55,36+00:03:24,33
501304Marcus Weidemann Erke
Asker CK
NORM1300:20:00,46+00:03:29,43
Meld feil