United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 5: Holmen, Asker CK

Sekundærfaner

NrUtøverKlasseStarttidRadSporStatus
8500Alva Huss-Brøste
Follo SK
NORK6-818:00:00,00DNS
8009Andreas Gilbert Leite
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-818:00:00,00MÅL
8076Andreas Heggelund Dahl
--- ingen klubb --- / BSK Ski
NORM6-818:00:00,00MÅL
8000Andreas Strømberg Falck
Follo SK
NORM6-818:00:00,00MÅL
8502Ane Guriby
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-818:00:00,00DNS
8503Astrid Halvorsen Grimstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
K6-818:00:00,00DNS
8504Astrid Steinvik Ekkeren
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-818:00:00,00MÅL
8011Bård Gujord Røisli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-818:00:00,00DNS
8060Chris Robyn Veiby Hauge
Halden CK
NORM6-818:00:00,00MÅL
8012Christian Brembo Andersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-818:00:00,00DNS
8013Daniel Robles Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-818:00:00,00MÅL
8014Edvin Sortvik Hansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
M6-818:00:00,00DNS
8001Einar Andreas Sletten Biørn-Lian
Follo SK
NORM6-818:00:00,00MÅL
8505Eira Marie Grøndalen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-818:00:00,00DNS
8015Eirik Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-818:00:00,00MÅL
8016Elias Lille-Rødberget
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-818:00:00,00DNS
8534Eline Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK6-818:00:00,00MÅL
8520Elisabeth Samson
Romeriksåsen SK
NORK6-818:00:00,00DNS
8506Ella Thomasrud
IF Frøy Sykkel
K6-818:00:00,00DNS
8017Emil August Birkeland Kongsli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-818:00:00,00DNS
8018Emil August Longva
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-818:00:00,00MÅL
8083Emil Hvesser Brein
Asker CK
NORM6-818:00:00,00MÅL
8002Emrik Jakobsen
Follo SK
NORM6-818:00:00,00DNS
8087Erik Eiksund Øksnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-818:00:00,00MÅL
8073Erik Thronsen
Bærum OCK
NORM6-818:00:00,00DNS
8020ERIK WARMING
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-818:00:00,00DNS
8508Erle Elindatter Andenæs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-818:00:00,00DNS
8509Erle Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-818:00:00,00MÅL
8021Erlend E Solhaug
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-818:00:00,00DNS
8022Eskil Alm-Edvardsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-818:00:00,00DNS
8023Eskil Stenshall
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-818:00:00,00DNS
8036Evert Schwarz
Soon CK
NORM6-818:00:00,00DNS
8024Fabian Løvås
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-818:00:00,00DNS
8511Frida Bringsjord
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-818:00:00,00DNS
8089Fridtjof Berg Edbo
Bærum OCK
NORM6-818:00:00,00MÅL
8516Hannah Stubberud
Soon CK
NORK6-818:00:00,00DNS
8531Helene Unhjem Oveland
Asker CK
NORK6-818:00:00,00MÅL
8086Henrik M. Foros
Fossum IF Sykkel
NORM6-818:00:00,00MÅL
8028Henrik Stenshall
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-818:00:00,00DNS
8003Hermann Mørk-Hansen
Follo SK
NORM6-818:00:00,00DNS
8070Hermann Ruud
IF Frøy Sykkel / kids
NORM6-818:00:00,00DNS
8514Hilllevi Ragnhildsdatter Røsten
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-818:00:00,00DNS
8088Håkon Eiksund Øksnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-818:00:00,00MÅL
8025Håvard Brekke
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-818:00:00,00DNS
8501Ida Marie Lund Torskangerpoll
Follo SK
NORK6-818:00:00,00DNS
8029Iver Aleksander Lippe Stavnes
IF Frøy Sykkel
M6-818:00:00,00DNS
8004Jacob Hoel
Follo SK
NORM6-818:00:00,00DNS
8046Jesper Ausen-Kirkeby
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM6-818:00:00,00DNS
8031Jonas Alm-Edvardsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-818:00:00,00DNS
8063Jonas Løken Aubert
IF Frøy Sykkel / Frøy 6-9
NORM6-818:00:00,00DNS
8033Jonas Tangen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-818:00:00,00DNS
8077Kristian Heggelund Dahl
--- ingen klubb --- / BSK Ski
NORM6-818:00:00,00MÅL
8027Kristian Krohn-Oppi
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-818:00:00,00DNS
8005Kristian Røed-Engeseth
Follo SK
NORM6-818:00:00,00DNS
8006Kristoffer Lein Oulie
Follo SK
NORM6-818:00:00,00DNS
8515Lea Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-818:00:00,00DNS
8081leo Conradi Amundsen-Stene
Follo SK
NORM6-818:00:00,00DNS
8038Linus Schwarz
Soon CK
NORM6-818:00:00,00DNS
8513Lisa Bryntesen Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORK6-818:00:00,00MÅL
8019Ludvik Blichfeldt Rød
Asker CK
NORM6-818:00:00,00MÅL
8037Ludwig Lobmaier
IF Frøy Sykkel
M6-818:00:00,00DNS
8517Luka Johansen-Jevtic
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-818:00:00,00DNS
8007Magnus Kahrs
Follo SK
NORM6-818:00:00,00DNS
8518Maja Tangen Risheim
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-818:00:00,00DNS
8039Marcus Maximillian Hansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-818:00:00,00DNS
8064Marius Karset Bergersen
Lørenskog CK
NORM6-818:00:00,00DNS
8040Marius Nicolai Hansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-818:00:00,00DNS
8084Markus Lysaker Botilsrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM6-818:00:00,00MÅL
8041Markus Skeie-Lebreux
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-818:00:00,00DNS
8042Martin Slåtsveen Bringsjord
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-818:00:00,00DNS
8519Mathilde Sørli Bjørnesen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-818:00:00,00DNS
8080Max-William Enerhaugen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM6-818:00:00,00MÅL
8043Mees Van Weerdhuizen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NEDM6-818:00:00,00DNS
8507Mie Christensen
Bærum OCK
NORK6-818:00:00,00DNS
8030Mikkel Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-818:00:00,00MÅL
8045Mikkel Tyriberget
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-818:00:00,00DNS
8521Mille Elvevoll-Røkeness
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-818:00:00,00DNS
8510Mina Bagstevold
Asker CK
NORK6-818:00:00,00MÅL
8522Molly Løvstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
K6-818:00:00,00DNS
8066Nikolai Braaten
IL Heming - sykkelgruppe / Heming
NORM6-818:00:00,00DNS
8059Ole Christian Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM6-818:00:00,00MÅL
8085Ole Jakob Garnvik
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM6-818:00:00,00MÅL
8008Olle Huss-Brøste
Follo SK
NORM6-818:00:00,00DNS
8026Peder Wettre Andreassen
Asker CK
NORM6-818:00:00,00MÅL
8528Rikke Roos-Fleischer
Follo SK
NORK6-818:00:00,00DNS
8047Sander Maurstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-818:00:00,00MÅL
8523Sara Moen Solberg
IF Frøy Sykkel
K6-818:00:00,00DNS
8532Sara Steine Gulholm
Follo SK
NORK6-818:00:00,00MÅL
8512Selma Bjune
Asker CK
NORK6-818:00:00,00MÅL
8071Sigurd Bergan
--- ingen klubb --- / Sørkedalen IF
NORM6-818:00:00,00MÅL
8048Sigurd Bjella Unneberg
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-818:00:00,00DNS
8044Sigve Holm Lindløv
Moss CK
NORM6-818:00:00,00DNS
8032Simen Evenrud Blien
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-818:00:00,00DNS
8049Simen Furuseth
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-818:00:00,00DNS
8050Simen Ånensen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-818:00:00,00MÅL
8051Simon Alexander Bekkelund
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-818:00:00,00DNS
8052Sindre Gregard Henriksen-hersvik
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-818:00:00,00DNS
8053Sivert Vestli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-818:00:00,00MÅL
8068Sondre Hafskjold
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-818:00:00,00MÅL
8062Sondre Moldegård
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM6-818:00:00,00DNS
Meld feil