United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 5: Holmen, Asker CK

Sekundærfaner

NrUtøverKlasseStarttidRadSporStatus
8500Alva Huss-Brøste
Follo SK
NORK6-818:00:00,00DNS
8009Andreas Gilbert Leite
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-818:00:00,00MÅL
8076Andreas Heggelund Dahl
--- ingen klubb --- / BSK Ski
NORM6-818:00:00,00MÅL
8000Andreas Strømberg Falck
Follo SK
NORM6-818:00:00,00MÅL
8502Ane Guriby
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-818:00:00,00DNS
8503Astrid Halvorsen Grimstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
K6-818:00:00,00DNS
8504Astrid Steinvik Ekkeren
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-818:00:00,00MÅL
8011Bård Gujord Røisli
IF Frøy Sykkel
M6-818:00:00,00DNS
8060Chris Robyn Veiby Hauge
Halden CK
NORM6-818:00:00,00MÅL
8012Christian Brembo Andersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-818:00:00,00DNS
8013Daniel Robles Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-818:00:00,00MÅL
8014Edvin Sortvik Hansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
M6-818:00:00,00DNS
8001Einar Andreas Sletten Biørn-Lian
Follo SK
NORM6-818:00:00,00MÅL
8505Eira Marie Grøndalen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-818:00:00,00DNS
8015Eirik Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-818:00:00,00MÅL
8016Elias Lille-Rødberget
IF Frøy Sykkel
M6-818:00:00,00DNS
8534Eline Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK6-818:00:00,00MÅL
8520Elisabeth Samson
Romeriksåsen SK
NORK6-818:00:00,00DNS
8506Ella Thomasrud
IF Frøy Sykkel
K6-818:00:00,00DNS
8017Emil August Birkeland Kongsli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-818:00:00,00DNS
8018Emil August Longva
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-818:00:00,00MÅL
8083Emil Hvesser Brein
Asker CK
NORM6-818:00:00,00MÅL
8002Emrik Jakobsen
Follo SK
NORM6-818:00:00,00DNS
8087Erik Eiksund Øksnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-818:00:00,00MÅL
8073Erik Thronsen
Bærum OCK
NORM6-818:00:00,00DNS
8020ERIK WARMING
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-818:00:00,00DNS
8508Erle Elindatter Andenæs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-818:00:00,00DNS
8509Erle Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-818:00:00,00MÅL
8021Erlend E Solhaug
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-818:00:00,00DNS
8022Eskil Alm-Edvardsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-818:00:00,00DNS
8023Eskil Stenshall
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-818:00:00,00DNS
8036Evert Schwarz
Soon CK
NORM6-818:00:00,00DNS
8024Fabian Løvås
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-818:00:00,00DNS
8511Frida Bringsjord
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-818:00:00,00DNS
8089Fridtjof Berg Edbo
Bærum OCK
NORM6-818:00:00,00MÅL
8516Hannah Stubberud
Soon CK
NORK6-818:00:00,00DNS
8531Helene Unhjem Oveland
Asker CK
NORK6-818:00:00,00MÅL
8086Henrik M. Foros
Fossum IF Sykkel
NORM6-818:00:00,00MÅL
8028Henrik Stenshall
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-818:00:00,00DNS
8003Hermann Mørk-Hansen
Follo SK
NORM6-818:00:00,00DNS
8070Hermann Ruud
IF Frøy Sykkel / kids
NORM6-818:00:00,00DNS
8514Hilllevi Ragnhildsdatter Røsten
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-818:00:00,00DNS
8088Håkon Eiksund Øksnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-818:00:00,00MÅL
8025Håvard Brekke
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-818:00:00,00DNS
8501Ida Marie Lund Torskangerpoll
Follo SK
NORK6-818:00:00,00DNS
8029Iver Aleksander Lippe Stavnes
IF Frøy Sykkel
M6-818:00:00,00DNS
8004Jacob Hoel
Follo SK
NORM6-818:00:00,00DNS
8046Jesper Ausen-Kirkeby
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM6-818:00:00,00DNS
8031Jonas Alm-Edvardsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-818:00:00,00DNS
8063Jonas Løken Aubert
IF Frøy Sykkel / Frøy 6-9
NORM6-818:00:00,00DNS
Meld feil