United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 5: Holmen, Asker CK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
11226William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK / qloom Outdoorsport
NORM1200:07:11,66
21245Magnus Næsset
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM1200:07:31,28+00:00:19,62
31221Olaus Oserud Bentzen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:07:36,64+00:00:24,98
41209Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:07:40,45+00:00:28,79
51201Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:07:47,73+00:00:36,07
61215Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:07:49,36+00:00:37,70
71211William Handley
Asker CK
NORM1200:07:52,27+00:00:40,61
81223Sebastian Robles Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:07:54,15+00:00:42,49
91214Sander Porsholt
Soon CK
NORM1200:07:56,54+00:00:44,88
101138Elias Julsrud
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:08:14,10+00:01:02,44
111224Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:08:17,59+00:01:05,93
121227Ulrik Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK / Outdoorsport AS
NORM1200:08:17,93+00:01:06,27
131114Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:08:22,85+00:01:11,19
141220Martin Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:08:23,63+00:01:11,97
151244Jonathan Wærdahl Eriksen
--- ingen klubb --- / Heming IL
NORM1200:08:27,11+00:01:15,45
161102Brage Gleditsch Brustad
Asker CK
NORM1100:08:29,04+00:01:17,38
171230per einar brovold
--- ingen klubb --- / maridalen skiklubb 1897
NORM1200:08:34,55+00:01:22,89
181137Håvard Bergmann
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM1100:08:37,67+00:01:26,01
191119Jakob Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM1100:08:44,09+00:01:32,43
201237Erlend Ree-trandum
Asker CK
NORM1200:08:45,00+00:01:33,34
211124Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:08:45,08+00:01:33,42
221222Torgeir Hanebrekke Fjellsøy
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:09:01,38+00:01:49,72
231109Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:09:05,87+00:01:54,21
241414Sindre Hvesser Brein
Asker CK
NORM1400:09:06,05+00:01:54,39
251410Martin Tjøtta
Bærum OCK
NORM1400:09:08,75+00:01:57,09
261205Eirik Emaus Flaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:09:09,46+00:01:57,80
271207Fredrik T. Borbe
SK Rye sykkel / Sørkedalens IF
NORM1200:09:13,63+00:02:01,97
281139Axel Filseth
Bærum OCK
NORM1100:09:14,59+00:02:02,93
291106Kasper Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:09:16,66+00:02:05,00
301420Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM1400:09:17,50+00:02:05,84
311424Martin Winther
Svelvik SK
NORM1400:09:18,41+00:02:06,75
321111Sven Kristoffer Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:09:22,58+00:02:10,92
331140Oliver Thorsby Sæterli
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM1100:09:22,77+00:02:11,11
341313Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK
NORM1300:09:30,20+00:02:18,54
351421Lars Hesby Hurum
Lørenskog CK
NORM1400:09:33,17+00:02:21,51
361323Thomas Roth
Sande SpKl Sykkel / Birk Sport
DENM1300:09:33,70+00:02:22,04
371402Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:09:35,60+00:02:23,94
3832Sebastian Fini
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Webike - DMK
DENM-sen00:09:37,94+00:02:26,28
391407Birk Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:09:39,15+00:02:27,49
401216Erlend Ullereng Mamelund
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:09:40,51+00:02:28,85
411432Eirik Stene
Bærum OCK
NORM1400:09:42,42+00:02:30,76
421328Mathias Sandberg Kristiansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1300:09:46,59+00:02:34,93
431404Aleksander Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:09:47,34+00:02:35,68
441403Eirik Fløtre Rørstad
Bærum OCK
NORM1400:09:51,77+00:02:40,11
451423Jørgen Langklopp
Svelvik SK
NORM1400:09:54,10+00:02:42,44
461133William Rønningen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM1100:09:55,20+00:02:43,54
471408Edvard Sandvik
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:10:02,19+00:02:50,53
481308Jens Flakstad Vold
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:10:02,64+00:02:50,98
491304Marcus Weidemann Erke
Asker CK
NORM1300:10:09,61+00:02:57,95
501101Ulrik Berg Salomonsen
Follo SK
NORM1100:10:11,38+00:02:59,72
511309Truls Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM1300:10:11,81+00:03:00,15
521324Karl Oskar Skjærseth
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM1300:10:13,71+00:03:02,05
5331Torjus Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-sen00:10:13,77+00:03:02,11
541231Mats Tombre
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:10:18,70+00:03:07,04
555Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM-sen00:10:20,67+00:03:09,01
561418Vetle Opheim Rønningsveen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:10:22,90+00:03:11,24
571318Oliver Sørbråten Solberg
Soon CK
NORM1300:10:25,20+00:03:13,54
581210Niklas Teige Hafsten
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:10:26,11+00:03:14,45
591315Kristoffer Johnsrud
Soon CK
NORM1300:10:43,24+00:03:31,58
60203Erling Moseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-jun00:10:44,15+00:03:32,49
611435Felix K. Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:10:47,00+00:03:35,34
621127Stian Høivik Børja
Lørenskog CK
NORM1100:10:49,78+00:03:38,12
6311Johan-Jørgen Lindgaard Strømberg
Bærum OCK / Team Oslo Sportslager
NORM-sen00:10:51,17+00:03:39,51
6430Martin Hallberg
Bærum OCK / Norconsult BIL
NORM-sen00:10:57,14+00:03:45,48
654083Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team sykkelboden
NORMSport 40-4900:11:01,09+00:03:49,43
663030Hansen Erik Bøhler
Driv IL Sykkel
NORMSport 30-3900:11:01,21+00:03:49,55
67207Torbjørn Røed
Asker CK
NORM-jun00:11:03,26+00:03:51,60
683Thomas dahlsrud
Bærum OCK / Team Oslo Sportslager
NORM-sen00:11:06,16+00:03:54,50
694036Espen Aune
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:11:08,04+00:03:56,38
701413Jonas Olsson
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:11:13,58+00:04:01,92
711525Simen Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM1500:11:15,00+00:04:03,34
723025Fredrik Lysakerrud
Odal SK
NORMSport 30-3900:11:15,40+00:04:03,74
731316Ådne Finset
Nesodden SK / Merdia Grasroot Team
NORM1300:11:15,71+00:04:04,05
741437Alexander Franks-Penty
SK Rye sykkel
GBRM1400:11:16,61+00:04:04,95
751229Jonas Kildebo
Halden CK
NORM1200:11:16,68+00:04:05,02
761617gard brovold
--- ingen klubb --- / maridalen skiklubb 1896
NORM1600:11:24,09+00:04:12,43
771714Marius Fjeld
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 17-2900:11:25,06+00:04:13,40
78217Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-jun00:11:25,49+00:04:13,83
79206Olav Katle Fleten
Asker CK
NORM-jun00:11:26,03+00:04:14,37
804012Geir Ottar Kvernstuen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:11:26,21+00:04:14,55
811702Rasmus Einar Johansen
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 17-2900:11:27,41+00:04:15,75
821301Henrik Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:11:28,40+00:04:16,74
834076David Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:11:28,88+00:04:17,22
841428Karsten Vinge
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:11:29,65+00:04:17,99
85219Aleksander Andersen Skjelbred
Asker CK / Team G-Sport Asker
NORM-jun00:11:30,31+00:04:18,65
864009Claes Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:11:31,18+00:04:19,52
871434Markus Pedersen
Bærum OCK
NORM1400:11:32,52+00:04:20,86
881701Rajeev Rai
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 17-2900:11:34,07+00:04:22,41
891607William Støkken
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1600:11:37,15+00:04:25,49
901412Jonas Brandt
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:11:38,25+00:04:26,59
914088Ola Bustad
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel / Team Milslukern
NORMSport 40-4900:11:39,30+00:04:27,64
924008Brynjulf Spalder
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:11:39,53+00:04:27,87
931110Sander Seiersnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:11:40,28+00:04:28,62
941604Håvard Moseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1600:11:40,83+00:04:29,17
954017Truls A. Veslum
Asker CK / G-Sport Asker
NORMSport 40-4900:11:44,84+00:04:33,18
963015Bård Olav Høstmark
Moss CK
NORMSport 30-3900:11:47,86+00:04:36,20
971400Alexsander Holm
Follo SK / Team Follo ung
NORM1400:11:48,34+00:04:36,68
981508Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1500:11:48,83+00:04:37,17
991532Halvor Wiik Pedersen
Soon CK
NORM1500:11:48,84+00:04:37,18
1001305Lars-Olav Flatla
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM1300:11:48,89+00:04:37,23
Meld feil