United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 5: Holmen, Asker CK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
11226William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK / qloom Outdoorsport
NORM1200:07:11,66
21245Magnus Næsset
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM1200:07:31,28+00:00:19,62
31221Olaus Oserud Bentzen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:07:36,64+00:00:24,98
41209Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:07:40,45+00:00:28,79
51201Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:07:47,73+00:00:36,07
61215Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:07:49,36+00:00:37,70
71211William Handley
Asker CK
NORM1200:07:52,27+00:00:40,61
81223Sebastian Robles Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:07:54,15+00:00:42,49
91214Sander Porsholt
Soon CK
NORM1200:07:56,54+00:00:44,88
101138Elias Julsrud
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:08:14,10+00:01:02,44
111224Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:08:17,59+00:01:05,93
121227Ulrik Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK / Outdoorsport AS
NORM1200:08:17,93+00:01:06,27
131114Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:08:22,85+00:01:11,19
141220Martin Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:08:23,63+00:01:11,97
151244Jonathan Wærdahl Eriksen
--- ingen klubb --- / Heming IL
NORM1200:08:27,11+00:01:15,45
161102Brage Gleditsch Brustad
Asker CK
NORM1100:08:29,04+00:01:17,38
171230per einar brovold
--- ingen klubb --- / maridalen skiklubb 1897
NORM1200:08:34,55+00:01:22,89
181137Håvard Bergmann
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM1100:08:37,67+00:01:26,01
191119Jakob Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM1100:08:44,09+00:01:32,43
201237Erlend Ree-trandum
Asker CK
NORM1200:08:45,00+00:01:33,34
211124Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:08:45,08+00:01:33,42
221222Torgeir Hanebrekke Fjellsøy
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:09:01,38+00:01:49,72
231109Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:09:05,87+00:01:54,21
241414Sindre Hvesser Brein
Asker CK
NORM1400:09:06,05+00:01:54,39
251410Martin Tjøtta
Bærum OCK
NORM1400:09:08,75+00:01:57,09
261205Eirik Emaus Flaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:09:09,46+00:01:57,80
271207Fredrik T. Borbe
SK Rye sykkel / Sørkedalens IF
NORM1200:09:13,63+00:02:01,97
281139Axel Filseth
Bærum OCK
NORM1100:09:14,59+00:02:02,93
291106Kasper Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:09:16,66+00:02:05,00
301420Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM1400:09:17,50+00:02:05,84
311424Martin Winther
Svelvik SK
NORM1400:09:18,41+00:02:06,75
321111Sven Kristoffer Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:09:22,58+00:02:10,92
331140Oliver Thorsby Sæterli
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM1100:09:22,77+00:02:11,11
341313Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK
NORM1300:09:30,20+00:02:18,54
351421Lars Hesby Hurum
Lørenskog CK
NORM1400:09:33,17+00:02:21,51
361323Thomas Roth
Sande SpKl Sykkel / Birk Sport
DENM1300:09:33,70+00:02:22,04
371402Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:09:35,60+00:02:23,94
3832Sebastian Fini
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Webike - DMK
DENM-sen00:09:37,94+00:02:26,28
391407Birk Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:09:39,15+00:02:27,49
401216Erlend Ullereng Mamelund
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:09:40,51+00:02:28,85
411432Eirik Stene
Bærum OCK
NORM1400:09:42,42+00:02:30,76
421328Mathias Sandberg Kristiansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1300:09:46,59+00:02:34,93
431404Aleksander Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:09:47,34+00:02:35,68
441403Eirik Fløtre Rørstad
Bærum OCK
NORM1400:09:51,77+00:02:40,11
451423Jørgen Langklopp
Svelvik SK
NORM1400:09:54,10+00:02:42,44
461133William Rønningen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM1100:09:55,20+00:02:43,54
471408Edvard Sandvik
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:10:02,19+00:02:50,53
481308Jens Flakstad Vold
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:10:02,64+00:02:50,98
491304Marcus Weidemann Erke
Asker CK
NORM1300:10:09,61+00:02:57,95
501101Ulrik Berg Salomonsen
Follo SK
NORM1100:10:11,38+00:02:59,72
Meld feil