United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 5: Holmen, Asker CK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
12209Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1200:08:19,81
22205Line Kristiansen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK1200:08:25,22+00:00:05,41
32203Tirill Marie Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1200:08:35,06+00:00:15,25
42204Emilie Taug
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK1200:08:54,85+00:00:35,04
52202Nora Sødal Raastad
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1200:08:59,04+00:00:39,23
62211Frida Fodstad
Eidsvoll SK
NORK1200:09:00,24+00:00:40,43
72100Mathilde Sørbråten Solberg
Soon CK
NORK1100:09:19,10+00:00:59,29
82214Emma Strandmann Hodne
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1200:09:43,35+00:01:23,54
92208Emilie Haug
Svelvik SK
NORK1200:10:06,72+00:01:46,91
102310Helena Nyhus
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1300:10:43,81+00:02:24,00
112405Mia Christine Isdahl
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK1400:10:57,72+00:02:37,91
122305Kaja Loennecken
Bærum OCK
NORK1300:10:59,23+00:02:39,42
132303Ida Sofie Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1300:11:03,26+00:02:43,45
142404Hedda Kristiansen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK1400:11:10,56+00:02:50,75
152413Maja Håre Florholmen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORK1400:11:21,24+00:03:01,43
162304Ingeborg Øvreeide
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1300:11:34,75+00:03:14,94
172306Guro tubaas glende
Soon CK
NORK1300:11:39,73+00:03:19,92
182401Henriette Angelica Bakkeli Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1400:11:57,06+00:03:37,25
192312Julie Meinicke
Bærum OCK
NORK1300:12:02,01+00:03:42,20
202301Helene Sæterdal Semb
Asker CK
NORK1300:12:10,39+00:03:50,58
212101Lene Støylen Stavdal
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORK1100:12:14,76+00:03:54,95
222300Hannah Lervik
Asker CK
NORK1300:12:18,99+00:03:59,18
23850Ann Iren Bjørnarå
Bærum OCK
NORKSport 30-3900:13:03,57+00:04:43,76
242201Kristine Futterer-Vannebo
Follo SK
NORK1200:13:04,84+00:04:45,03
252601Henriette Sæterdal Semb
Asker CK
NORK1600:13:11,75+00:04:51,94
262102Serina Roth
Sande SpKl Sykkel
DENK1100:13:12,83+00:04:53,02
27107Marit Sveen
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Lillehammer powered by sport1 og scott
NORK-sen00:13:19,32+00:04:59,51
282311mia støkken
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1300:13:21,16+00:05:01,35
292302Embla Aalerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1300:13:26,56+00:05:06,75
302501Elena Rise Johnsen
Asker CK
NORK1500:13:33,74+00:05:13,93
312500Anna Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1500:13:39,34+00:05:19,53
32853Mona Hallingrød
Kloppa offroadklubb / Milslukern Sport AS
NORKSport 30-3900:13:41,57+00:05:21,76
33101Katrine Ferrao Hofstad
IK Hero Sykkel / Team Ik Hero Ladies
NORK-sen00:13:49,77+00:05:29,96
34300Maria Victoria Dammen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK-jun00:14:07,62+00:05:47,81
35103Henriette Elvrum Handal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK-sen00:14:13,37+00:05:53,56
36108Silje W. Dahlsrud
Bærum OCK / Team Oslo Sportslager
NORK-sen00:14:13,64+00:05:53,83
372602Kaja Gabrielsen
Asker CK
NORK1600:14:34,49+00:06:14,68
382607Tuva Ertzaas Granøien
Bærum OCK
NORK1600:14:35,31+00:06:15,50
392600Elen Katle Fleten
Asker CK
NORK1600:14:39,27+00:06:19,46
40802Celine Gees Solheim
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 17-2900:14:42,69+00:06:22,88
412502Johanne Dahl Norland
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1500:14:44,39+00:06:24,58
42800Cathrine Andersen
Odal SK
NORKSport 17-2900:15:03,44+00:06:43,63
432505Ina Langklopp
Svelvik SK
NORK1500:15:56,43+00:07:36,62
442507Synnøve Bække
Svelvik SK
NORK1500:16:03,24+00:07:43,43
45861Kathrine Akselsen
--- ingen klubb ---
NORKSport 30-3900:16:15,63+00:07:55,82
46901Mariama Jammeh
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 40-4900:19:59,17+00:11:39,36
8504Astrid Steinvik Ekkeren
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-800:06:14,26
8534Eline Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK6-800:04:13,33
8509Erle Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-800:07:16,20
2015Frida Andrea Garnvik
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORK1000:13:56,27
Meld feil