United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 5: Holmen, Asker CK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
14083Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team sykkelboden
NOR00:11:01,09
24036Espen Aune
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NOR00:11:08,04+00:00:06,95
34012Geir Ottar Kvernstuen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:11:26,21+00:00:25,12
44076David Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NOR00:11:28,88+00:00:27,79
54009Claes Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:11:31,18+00:00:30,09
64088Ola Bustad
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel / Team Milslukern
NOR00:11:39,30+00:00:38,21
74008Brynjulf Spalder
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:11:39,53+00:00:38,44
84017Truls A. Veslum
Asker CK / G-Sport Asker
NOR00:11:44,84+00:00:43,75
94019Atle Stubberud
Soon CK
NOR00:12:08,96+00:01:07,87
104068Lars kabbe
Grenland SK
NOR00:12:10,27+00:01:09,18
114044Øyvind Briseid
Mjølkerampa Sykkelklubb - Trøgstad / Eika BIL
NOR00:12:11,81+00:01:10,72
124090Espen Haanæs Lunøe
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:12:13,22+00:01:12,13
134027Tor Otto Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:12:16,25+00:01:15,16
144005Eivind Myhre
Bærum OCK
NOR00:12:24,51+00:01:23,42
154094Glenn Seljåsen
--- ingen klubb --- / Milslukern team 2
NOR00:12:46,24+00:01:45,15
164028Øyvin Wormnæs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:12:48,58+00:01:47,49
174010Lars Mouland
Bærum OCK
NOR00:12:49,63+00:01:48,54
184092Runar Hafskjold
SK Rye sykkel / Wood Group
NOR00:12:57,35+00:01:56,26
194089Terje Gomo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:13:29,20+00:02:28,11
204040Stein-Roger Sollien
Soon CK
NOR00:13:29,34+00:02:28,25
214024Philipp Lobmaier
IF Frøy Sykkel
GER00:13:41,39+00:02:40,30
224041Charles Marsden
Foreningen Frikransen
NOR00:13:57,70+00:02:56,61
234093Jahn Atle Høgberg
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:14:17,20+00:03:16,11
244091David Hunter
SK Rye sykkel
GBR00:15:05,42+00:04:04,33
254013Jan-Erik Grytvik Borbe
SK Rye sykkel / Sørkedalen
NOR00:15:17,63+00:04:16,54
4075Alexander Barry
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
4004Arild Busengdal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
4001Atle Kvien
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORDNS
4053Bengt Solheimdal Johansen
SK Rye sykkel / Veritas BIL
NORDNS
4031Bernt Enge Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORDNS
4007Bjørn Tore Aune
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
4072Brede Arntzen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORDNS
4054Bård Vereide
Ullensaker CK
NORDNS
4051Colin Eick
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
4061Erik Mikkelsen
Fossum IF Sykkel / Statoil BIL
NORDNS
4052espen ristvedt
Ullevål SK / milslukern
NORDNS
4011Franco Endre Grosso
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
4034Geir Martin Johnsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
4014Joakim Sundnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
4056Joar Markhus
Follo SK / Team Sykkelboden
NORDNS
4020Jon Erland Fløgstad
Moss CK
NORDNS
4032Jon Henrik Handley
Åskollen SK / Trim For Eldre
NORDNS
4021Jon Petter Sandaker
Moss CK
NORDNS
4002Jørgen Sørensen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORDNS
4037Jørgen Wilthil
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
NORDNS
4000Lars Birger Nielsen
Follo SK
NORDNS
4015Lars-Erik Gradert
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
4063Lars-Erik Oppi
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORDNS
4097Mads Solem
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
4080Marius Bjørnstad
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel / Sport 1
NORDNS
Meld feil