United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 5: Holmen, Asker CK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11226William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK / qloom Outdoorsport
NOR00:07:11,66
21245Magnus Næsset
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NOR00:07:31,28+00:00:19,62
31221Olaus Oserud Bentzen
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:07:36,64+00:00:24,98
41209Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:07:40,45+00:00:28,79
51201Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:07:47,73+00:00:36,07
61215Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:07:49,36+00:00:37,70
71211William Handley
Asker CK
NOR00:07:52,27+00:00:40,61
81223Sebastian Robles Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:07:54,15+00:00:42,49
91214Sander Porsholt
Soon CK
NOR00:07:56,54+00:00:44,88
101224Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:08:17,59+00:01:05,93
111227Ulrik Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK / Outdoorsport AS
NOR00:08:17,93+00:01:06,27
121220Martin Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:08:23,63+00:01:11,97
131244Jonathan Wærdahl Eriksen
--- ingen klubb --- / Heming IL
NOR00:08:27,11+00:01:15,45
141230per einar brovold
--- ingen klubb --- / maridalen skiklubb 1897
NOR00:08:34,55+00:01:22,89
151237Erlend Ree-trandum
Asker CK
NOR00:08:45,00+00:01:33,34
161222Torgeir Hanebrekke Fjellsøy
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:09:01,38+00:01:49,72
171205Eirik Emaus Flaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:09:09,46+00:01:57,80
181207Fredrik T. Borbe
SK Rye sykkel / Sørkedalens IF
NOR00:09:13,63+00:02:01,97
191216Erlend Ullereng Mamelund
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:09:40,51+00:02:28,85
201231Mats Tombre
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:10:18,70+00:03:07,04
211210Niklas Teige Hafsten
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:10:26,11+00:03:14,45
221229Jonas Kildebo
Halden CK
NOR00:11:16,68+00:04:05,02
1213Adrian Falch
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORDNS
1225Benjamin Nyrud
Eidsvoll SK
NORDNS
1232Birk Eyde
Soon CK
NORDNS
1203Casper Jacobsen Furum
Asker CK
NORDNS
1206Eivind B. Fougner
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
1240Elias Skoglund
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1204Erik Ola Jorde
Asker CK
NORDNS
1202Eskil Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
1217Fredrik Aasen Hemstad
Romeriksåsen SK
NORDNS
1212Gaute Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORDNS
1208Johannes Galåen
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
1219Jonas Ausen-Kirkeby
Romeriksåsen SK
NORDNS
1238Jonas Kolseth Olsen
Svelvik SK
NORDNS
1235Jonas Myhr
Asker CK
NORDNS
1200Jonathan Berntsen
Follo SK
NORDNS
1228Martin Hatlen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORDNS
1218odin kyrkjebø
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1236Oscar Paulsen
Bærum OCK
BLMDNS
1233Tobias Schie
Nesodden SK
NORDNS
Meld feil