United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 5: Holmen, Asker CK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
18009Andreas Gilbert Leite
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:06:17,86
18076Andreas Heggelund Dahl
--- ingen klubb --- / BSK Ski
NOR00:07:53,10
18000Andreas Strømberg Falck
Follo SK
NOR00:07:00,56
18060Chris Robyn Veiby Hauge
Halden CK
NOR00:04:04,48
18013Daniel Robles Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:05:11,65
18001Einar Andreas Sletten Biørn-Lian
Follo SK
NOR00:05:45,50
18015Eirik Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:04:09,29
18018Emil August Longva
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:04:28,87
18083Emil Hvesser Brein
Asker CK
NOR00:06:51,92
18087Erik Eiksund Øksnes
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:07:21,60
18089Fridtjof Berg Edbo
Bærum OCK
NOR00:06:41,05
18086Henrik M. Foros
Fossum IF Sykkel
NOR00:05:42,31
18088Håkon Eiksund Øksnes
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:05:41,87
18077Kristian Heggelund Dahl
--- ingen klubb --- / BSK Ski
NOR00:05:16,46
18019Ludvik Blichfeldt Rød
Asker CK
NOR00:06:09,03
18084Markus Lysaker Botilsrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NOR00:06:12,00
18080Max-William Enerhaugen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NOR00:05:17,69
18030Mikkel Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:06:05,67
18059Ole Christian Haug
Svelvik SK
NOR00:05:48,51
18085Ole Jakob Garnvik
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NOR00:06:53,18
18026Peder Wettre Andreassen
Asker CK
NOR00:04:45,03
18047Sander Maurstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:07:06,63
18071Sigurd Bergan
--- ingen klubb --- / Sørkedalen IF
NOR00:07:18,48
18050Simen Ånensen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:09:09,63
18053Sivert Vestli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:06:57,53
18068Sondre Hafskjold
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:06:15,78
18010William Salomonsen
Follo SK
NOR00:08:48,89
8011Bård Gujord Røisli
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
8012Christian Brembo Andersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8014Edvin Sortvik Hansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
8016Elias Lille-Rødberget
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8017Emil August Birkeland Kongsli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8002Emrik Jakobsen
Follo SK
NORDNS
8073Erik Thronsen
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
8020ERIK WARMING
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8021Erlend E Solhaug
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8022Eskil Alm-Edvardsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8023Eskil Stenshall
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8036Evert Schwarz
Soon CK
NORDNS
8024Fabian Løvås
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8028Henrik Stenshall
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8003Hermann Mørk-Hansen
Follo SK
NORDNS
8070Hermann Ruud
IF Frøy Sykkel / kids
NORDNS
8025Håvard Brekke
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
8029Iver Aleksander Lippe Stavnes
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
8004Jacob Hoel
Follo SK
NORDNS
8046Jesper Ausen-Kirkeby
Romeriksåsen SK
NORDNS
8031Jonas Alm-Edvardsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8063Jonas Løken Aubert
IF Frøy Sykkel / Frøy 6-9
NORDNS
8033Jonas Tangen
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
Meld feil