United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 5: Holmen, Asker CK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
4061Erik Mikkelsen
Fossum IF Sykkel / Statoil BIL
NORMSport 40-49DNS
1204Erik Ola Jorde
Asker CK
NORM12DNS
1202Eskil Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM12DNS
3031Espen Brudal
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 30-39DNS
4052espen ristvedt
Ullevål SK / milslukern
NORMSport 40-49DNS
3000Espen Thorstensen
Sagene IF Sykkel / PwC
NORMSport 30-39DNS
1131Fabian Finstad
Nesodden SK
NORM11DNS
1625Fabian GLENNE
Soon CK / Merida Grassroot
NORM16DNS
4011Franco Endre Grosso
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 40-49DNS
1425Fredrik Fodstad
Eidsvoll SK
NORM14DNS
14Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK / Bull Ski & Kajakk
NORM-senDNS
1709Fredrik Skjeggerud
Krokskogen Cykleklubb
NORMSport 17-29DNS
1217Fredrik Aasen Hemstad
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM12DNS
1530Fridtjof Kristiansen
Soon CK
NORM15DNS
1105Fridtjof Myhre Kvaleid
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11DNS
1132Fridtjof Sundbo Berg
--- ingen klubb --- / Haslum Ski
NORM11DNS
1518Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK
NORM15DNS
1300Gard Woxholt
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13DNS
3037Gaute Havik
Foreningen Frikransen / Blodsmak SK
NORMSport 30-39DNS
1212Gaute Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORM12DNS
5013Geir Kjær
Ullevål SK
NORMSport 50-59DNS
4034Geir Martin Johnsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 40-49DNS
951Gjertrud BØ
Soon CK
NORKSport 50-59DNS
5003hans jacob nordhov
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 50-59DNS
213Hans Kristian Blichfeldt Moe
Svelvik SK
M-junDNS
2509Hedvig Skott Bringsjord
Soon CK
NORK15DNS
1302Henrik Haug
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13DNS
3002Henrik Mühlbradt
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 30-39DNS
1104Henrik Nesse
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11DNS
1332Herman Bergfall
Bærum OCK
NORM13DNS
1103Herman Berglund
Asker CK
NORM11DNS
1602Herman Bjerke
SK Rye sykkel / SK Rye sykkel
NORM16DNS
216Herman Heen
Follo SK
NORM-junDNS
205Håkon Amundsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-junDNS
1325Håkon Djuve
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13DNS
1721Håkon Stensbak
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMSport 17-29DNS
3005Håvard Persen
SK Rye sykkel / Team Kurveien
NORMSport 30-39DNS
2213Ingrid Marie Bergan
--- ingen klubb --- / Sørkedalen IF
NORK12DNS
1107Jacob Bøymo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11DNS
3028Jahn Harald Bull
Ullevål SK
NORMSport 30-39DNS
1427Jakob Berntzen
Follo SK / Team follo ung
NORM14DNS
215Jakob Stensåsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-junDNS
1329Jesper Bjørnstad
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM13DNS
209Jesper Wergeland
Svelvik SK
NORM-junDNS
4014Joakim Sundnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 40-49DNS
4056Joar Markhus
Follo SK / Team Sykkelboden
NORMSport 40-49DNS
3008Johan Simon Seland
SK Rye sykkel / Blodsmak
NORMSport 30-39DNS
1208Johannes Galåen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM12DNS
4020Jon Erland Fløgstad
Moss CK
NORMSport 40-49DNS
3012Jon flydal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 30-39DNS
Meld feil