United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 5: Holmen, Asker CK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1213Adrian Falch
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORM12DNS
3033ailo gaup
--- ingen klubb ---
NORMSport 30-39DNS
1503Albin Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15DNS
1601Aleksander Borchgrevink
SK Rye sykkel
NORM16DNS
4075Alexander Barry
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 40-49DNS
3014Alexander Hagen
Soon CK
NORMSport 30-39DNS
1419Alexander Smàri Leifsson Pedersen
Svelvik SK
NORM14DNS
2212Amalie Christensen
Eidsvoll SK
NORK12DNS
1610Anders Christensen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM16DNS
1623Anders Johannessen
Soon CK
NORM16DNS
1500Anders Myhre
Bærum OCK / Merida grassroot
NORM15DNS
1700Anders Seim
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 17-29DNS
10Andre Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM-senDNS
1311Andreas Sønsteby
Soon CK
NORM13DNS
4004Arild Busengdal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-49DNS
17Arild Christophersen
Røa IL / Bull Ski & Kajakk
NORM-senDNS
1603Aslak Djuve
SK Rye sykkel
NORM16DNS
4001Atle Kvien
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMSport 40-49DNS
1406Bastian Karlsen Antonsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM14DNS
5020Ben Schreier
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORMSport 50-59DNS
4053Bengt Solheimdal Johansen
SK Rye sykkel / Veritas BIL
NORMSport 40-49DNS
1618Benjamin Egeland Billington
Kolbotn SK
NORM16DNS
1225Benjamin Nyrud
Eidsvoll SK
NORM12DNS
4031Bernt Enge Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORMSport 40-49DNS
1232Birk Eyde
Soon CK
NORM12DNS
4007Bjørn Tore Aune
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-49DNS
1129Brage Bakken
Krokskogen Cykleklubb
NORM11DNS
4072Brede Arntzen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMSport 40-49DNS
3041Børge Bjerkeli
Rauma SK
NORMSport 30-39DNS
4054Bård Vereide
Ullensaker CK
NORMSport 40-49DNS
1203Casper Jacobsen Furum
Asker CK
NORM12DNS
5002Christer Karlsson
SK Rye sykkel
SWEMSport 50-59DNS
3003Christian Bøttger
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 30-39DNS
1405Christian Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM14DNS
1728Christian Reistad
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORMSport 17-29DNS
2403Christine Thorvaldsen
IK Hero Sykkel / Merida Grassroot
NORK14DNS
4051Colin Eick
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-49DNS
8Eirik Bruland
Bærum OCK
NORM-senDNS
1312Eirik Schau Giskås
Soon CK
NORM13DNS
200Eirik Semb
Follo SK / Team Sykkelboden
NORM-junDNS
15Eivind Andreas Røed
Asker CK / Team G-Sport Asker
NORM-senDNS
1206Eivind B. Fougner
SK Rye sykkel
NORM12DNS
1240Elias Skoglund
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM12DNS
102Elisabeth Sveum
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORK-senDNS
2200Elise Ek Haug
Follo SK
NORK12DNS
2308Elise Krogh
Soon CK
NORK13DNS
2606Emilie Johansen
Svelvik SK
NORK16DNS
1317Erik Boye Halvorsen
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORM13DNS
1600Erik Gran
Follo SK / Team Follo ung
NORM16DNS
1Erik Kay
Follo SK / Team Sykkelboden
NORM-senDNS
Meld feil