United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 5: Holmen, Asker CK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
5005Roger Amundsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 50-59DNS
4086Rolf-Arne Eriksen
Soon CK
NORMSport 40-49DNS
5011Ronald Sivertsen
Asker CK / Team Pay
NORMSport 50-59DNS
4048Ronny Andresen
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 40-49DNS
3060Ronny Bakke
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 30-39DNS
1330Ruben Mathias Gjerpe
Bærum OCK
NORM13DNS
4035Runar Sagerud
Kolbotn SK
NORMSport 40-49DNS
4067Rune Hennie
Odal SK
NORMSport 40-49DNS
5009Rune Holtze Jensen
Moss CK
NORMSport 50-59DNS
4030Rune Udnæseth Holsve
Lørenskog CK
NORMSport 40-49DNS
1319Sander Hagen
Soon CK
NORM13DNS
1619Sander Hegna Øvreengen
Svelvik SK
NORM16DNS
1422Sanna Jammeh
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM14DNS
2409Sara Grini Frøisli
SK Rye sykkel
NORK14DNS
2309Sara Krogh
Soon CK
NORK13DNS
2407Sara Løvstad
Romeriksåsen SK / Outdoorsport as
NORK14DNS
1416Sebastian Berg
SK Rye sykkel
NORM14DNS
1520Sebastian Dietrich
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15DNS
2503Selma Elise Kildahl
Asker CK
NORK15DNS
1708Sigmund Wahl Olsen
Lørenskog CK
NORMSport 17-29DNS
301Sigrid Andrea Fløgstad
Moss CK
NORK-junDNS
3020Sigurd Myhre Andreassen
Halden CK
NORMSport 30-39DNS
1417Sigurd Nicolaysen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM14DNS
1118Simen Røsås
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11DNS
1615Simen Aannerud Gulbrandsen
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORM16DNS
1126Sindre B Fossum
Svelvik SK
M11DNS
1120Sindre Bogerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11DNS
1121Sindre Guriby
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11DNS
1509Sivert Brekke
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15DNS
1122Skage Norstein
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11DNS
2508Sofie Finstad
Nesodden SK
NORK15DNS
2307Sofie Vollset
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK13DNS
18Sondre Kittelsen
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORM-senDNS
4085Stein Erik Berthelsen
Asker CK
NORMSport 40-49DNS
5018Stein Nilssen
Nesodden SK
NORMSport 50-59DNS
3018Stian Andre Nordli
Lørenskog CK
NORMSport 30-39DNS
100Sunniva Dring
Soon CK / Team Milsluker´n
NORK-senDNS
5004Svein Aalrust
Asker CK
NORMSport 50-59DNS
1529Sverre Baraas-Klungseth
Eidsvoll SK
NORM15DNS
4016Sverre Engelstad
Asker CK
NORMSport 40-49DNS
4029Terje Langklopp
Svelvik SK
NORMSport 40-49DNS
4058Terje Løvstad
Romeriksåsen SK / outdoorsport as
NORMSport 40-49DNS
2604Thea Siggerud
Soon CK
NORK16DNS
210Theodor Eriksson
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM-junDNS
1621Thomas Meinicke
Bærum OCK / Merida grassroot
NORM16DNS
4038Thomas Støkken
Njård
NORMSport 40-49DNS
22Thomas Velde
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM-senDNS
1606Tinius Gadderud
SK Rye sykkel
NORM16DNS
1622Tobias Johannessen
Soon CK
NORM16DNS
1522Tobias Pettersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15DNS
1233Tobias Schie
Nesodden SK
NORM12DNS
4050Tom Egil Feldt Ruud
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / Birk Sport
NORMSport 40-49DNS
3036Tomas Olsen
IK Hero Sykkel
NORMSport 30-39DNS
854Tonje Griffin
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 30-39DNS
3017Tor Magnus Kolflaath
IF Frøy Sykkel / Inbound Group AS - Markedsføring kundene elsker
NORMSport 30-39DNS
2314Tora Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORK13DNS
5012Trond Ristvedt
Ullevål SK / Milslukern
NORMSport 50-59DNS
852Trude D. Elde
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 30-39DNS
4055Truls Andersen
Soon CK
NORMSport 40-49DNS
2504Tuva Siggerud
Soon CK
NORK15DNS
1614Vebjørn B. Rønning
Svelvik SK
NORM16DNS
4060Vegar Koch Lie
Glåmdal SK
NORMSport 40-49DNS
1524Vegard Gjertsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15DNS
3040Vegard Saksæther
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMSport 30-39DNS
1513Vemund Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM15DNS
2603Vera Johanne Norli
Bærum OCK
NORK16DNS
1123Vetle Husby
IF Frøy Sykkel
M11DNS
2210Vida Dalen Fossum
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK12DNS
3052Vidar Gullachsen
Ullevål SK
NORMSport 30-39DNS
950Wenche Eriksson
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 50-59DNS
3050Øyvind Gjermshus
Vestre Aker SK / Team Johnsen Frameworks
NORMSport 30-39DNS
5007Øyvind Haugen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 50-59DNS
5008Øyvind Norli
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 50-59DNS
2206Øyvor Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORK12DNS
2004Karoline Longva
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK10DNF
1000Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM10DNS
1005Aksel Halvorsen Grimstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM10DNS
9002Aksel LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM9DNS
9000Aleksander Larsen
Follo SK
NORM9DNS
8500Alva Huss-Brøste
Follo SK
NORK6-8DNS
9007Andreas Angermo Grandahl
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM9DNS
1007Andreas Torp
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM10DNS
8502Ane Guriby
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-8DNS
9506Ane Watndal Follestad
Moss CK
NORK9DNS
8503Astrid Halvorsen Grimstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
K6-8DNS
2000Aurora Løvaas
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK10DNS
1009Bastian Krogh Heramb
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM10DNS
9008Benjamin McFarlane
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM9DNS
1053Birk Nitter Hartveit
Bærum OCK
NORM10DNS
9010Bror Dammen-Dahl
Asker CK
NORM9DNS
8011Bård Gujord Røisli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
8012Christian Brembo Andersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
9012Christian Holm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM9DNS
9033Christian Mathias Tombre
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM9DNS
9035Christian Nystad Bergheim
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM9DNS
1001Daniel Breiland
Follo SK
NORM10DNS
8014Edvin Sortvik Hansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
M6-8DNS
8505Eira Marie Grøndalen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-8DNS
8016Elias Lille-Rødberget
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
1014Elias Moen Solberg
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM10DNS
Meld feil