United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 5: Holmen, Asker CK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
4032Jon Henrik Handley
Åskollen SK / Trim For Eldre
NORMSport 40-49DNS
3035Jon Kristian Jakobsen
Driv IL Sykkel
NORMSport 30-39DNS
4021Jon Petter Sandaker
Moss CK
NORMSport 40-49DNS
1219Jonas Ausen-Kirkeby
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM12DNS
1433Jonas Denneche Giertsen
Bærum OCK
M14DNS
1521Jonas Evanger Rustad
Svelvik SK
NORM15DNS
1238Jonas Kolseth Olsen
Svelvik SK
NORM12DNS
1235Jonas Myhr
Asker CK
NORM12DNS
1200Jonathan Berntsen
Follo SK
NORM12DNS
1703Jørgen Amundsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 17-29DNS
1112Jørgen Arenberg Wold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11DNS
1134Jørgen Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11DNS
3001Jørgen Ertnes
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMSport 30-39DNS
4002Jørgen Sørensen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMSport 40-49DNS
4037Jørgen Wilthil
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
NORMSport 40-49DNS
1321Kasper Trygvesson Eikrem
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13DNS
3038Kenneth Odden
SK Rye sykkel / Norges Bank BIL
NORMSport 30-39DNS
1528Kevin Jessen Sørensen
Eidsvoll SK / Merida Grassroot
NORM15DNS
3013Kjartan Pedersen Gurholt
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 30-39DNS
5010Kjartan Aas
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORMSport 50-59DNS
1705Kjetil Hansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 17-29DNS
900Klara Lyngnes
Soon CK
NORKSport 40-49DNS
5000Knut Glad
Sagene IF Sykkel / Team Milsluker'n
NORMSport 50-59DNS
3039Knut Hvattum
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMSport 30-39DNS
1612Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM16DNS
1504Konrad Bukve
Asker CK
NORM15DNS
3023Kristian Gullhav
Asker CK
NORMSport 30-39DNS
1712Kristian Kjos
Kolbotn SK / KSK Kolbotn
NORMSport 17-29DNS
3034Kristoffer Andresen
Drammen Cykleklubb
NORMSport 30-39DNS
1516Kristoffer Sandaker
Moss CK
NORM15DNS
5014Lars Arnljot Sæbø
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 50-59DNS
4000Lars Birger Nielsen
Follo SK
NORMSport 40-49DNS
5017Lars Söder
Bærum OCK / Team Gåping
SWEMSport 50-59DNS
4015Lars-Erik Gradert
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 40-49DNS
4063Lars-Erik Oppi
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORMSport 40-49DNS
3027Lasse Røren Eriksen
Drammen Cykleklubb / Drammen ck
NORMSport 30-39DNS
857Linn Beate Sinding-Larsen
Bærum OCK
NORKSport 30-39DNS
1128Lukas Arnesen Stokka
Ringerike SK
NORM11DNS
1415Mads grøholdt
SK Rye sykkel
NORM14DNS
1401Mads Simonsen
Follo SK / Team Follo ung
NORM14DNS
4097Mads Solem
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 40-49DNS
851Magdalena Kwarta
IF Frøy Sykkel
POLKSport 30-39DNS
3010Magnus Cederholm
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 30-39DNS
1113Magnus Løken Aubert
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11DNS
1303Magnus Næss
Asker CK
NORM13DNS
1531Magnus Aaslund
Follo SK / Team Follo ung
NORM15DNS
2400Margrethe Wettre Andreassen
Asker CK
NORK14DNS
106Marianne Sandaker
Moss CK
NORK-senDNS
4080Marius Bjørnstad
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel / Sport 1
NORMSport 40-49DNS
1514Martin Busengdal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15DNS
1228Martin Hatlen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM12DNS
202Martin Tobias Kleven
Follo SK / Team Follo ung
NORM-junDNS
2605Martine Opsahl
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK16DNS
855Martine Stenbro
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 30-39DNS
1501Mathias Skjevdal
Follo SK / Team Follo ung
NORM15DNS
4Mathias Sundquist
Lørenskog CK
NORM-senDNS
1608Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon CK
NORM16DNS
1115Mattis Gjennestad Stefanussen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11DNS
3011Michal Glowacki
SK Rye sykkel / Team Webstep
NZLMSport 30-39DNS
1724Morten Døviken
Krokskogen Cykleklubb
NORMSport 17-29DNS
4023Morten Forland
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-49DNS
4039Morten Solvang
Åskollen SK / Bjørn Myhre Sport
NORMSport 40-49DNS
1108Nicolai baklund
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11DNS
1116Nicolai Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11DNS
1125Nikolai Borgan
Svelvik SK
M11DNS
5016Nils Morten Holo
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 50-59DNS
2402Nora Galåen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK14DNS
2410Nora Landquist
Horten OCK
NORK14DNS
2406Oda Olsvik Johnsen
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORK14DNS
5022Oddbjørn Raaum
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 50-59DNS
1218odin kyrkjebø
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM12DNS
1620Ola Jåvold Landmark
Bærum OCK
NORM16DNS
9Ola Kjøren
Stiftstaden SK Trondheim / Team Milslukern
NORM-senDNS
4074Olav Are Lunde
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 40-49DNS
1306Olav Aukan Stenersen
Asker CK
NORM13DNS
220Olav Ødegaard Grydeland
Asker CK / Team G-Sport Asker
NORM-junDNS
4069Ole Blokhus
--- ingen klubb --- / Blodsmak
NORMSport 40-49DNS
26Ole Christian Fagerli
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Milslukern sport
NORM-senDNS
1613Ole Einar Ekern Eliassen
Svelvik SK
M16DNS
1130Oliver Aukland
Tønsberg CK
NORM11DNS
1100Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM11DNS
1236Oscar Paulsen
Bærum OCK
BLMM12DNS
1426Oskar Hatlen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM14DNS
1117Peder Orheim Hatlen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11DNS
4003Per Christian Helme
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMSport 40-49DNS
1507Per Clemet Wisløff
Asker CK
NORM15DNS
4043Per Gunnar Bull Karlsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-49DNS
4064Per Øyvind Børja
Lørenskog CK
NORMSport 40-49DNS
2510Pernille Skott Bringsjord
Soon CK
NORK15DNS
1411Petter Mouland
Bærum OCK
NORM14DNS
1320Petter Solberg
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM13DNS
3032Petter Stiland
IK Hero Sykkel
NORMSport 30-39DNS
4059Petter Torgersen
Ullevål SK
NORMSport 40-49DNS
1322Philip Nesbakk
Kolbotn SK
NORM13DNS
3007Pål Einar Spilleth
Bærum OCK / Team Sykkelboden
NORMSport 30-39DNS
4025Pål Longva
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-49DNS
4026Pål Saga
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-49DNS
4073Paal Tidemann Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-49DNS
2408Ragne Norstein
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK14DNS
1626Robin Skjellum
Soon CK
M16DNS
Meld feil