United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 5: Holmen, Asker CK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
2012502Johanne Dahl Norland
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1500:14:44,39+00:07:32,73
2023048Jostein Havik Eriksen
Foreningen Frikransen
NORMSport 30-3900:14:47,28+00:07:35,62
203800Cathrine Andersen
Odal SK
NORKSport 17-2900:15:03,44+00:07:51,78
2044091David Hunter
SK Rye sykkel
GBRMSport 40-4900:15:05,42+00:07:53,76
2053056Jostein Magerøy
--- ingen klubb ---
NORMSport 30-3900:15:08,88+00:07:57,22
2064013Jan-Erik Grytvik Borbe
SK Rye sykkel / Sørkedalen
NORMSport 40-4900:15:17,63+00:08:05,97
2076000Odd Oskar Bjelke
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 60+00:15:54,44+00:08:42,78
2082505Ina Langklopp
Svelvik SK
NORK1500:15:56,43+00:08:44,77
2092507Synnøve Bække
Svelvik SK
NORK1500:16:03,24+00:08:51,58
210861Kathrine Akselsen
--- ingen klubb ---
NORKSport 30-3900:16:15,63+00:09:03,97
2115006Jo Wangen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 50-5900:16:28,54+00:09:16,88
212901Mariama Jammeh
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 40-4900:19:59,17+00:12:47,51
8009Andreas Gilbert Leite
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-800:06:17,86
8076Andreas Heggelund Dahl
--- ingen klubb --- / BSK Ski
NORM6-800:07:53,10
8000Andreas Strømberg Falck
Follo SK
NORM6-800:07:00,56
8504Astrid Steinvik Ekkeren
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-800:06:14,26
9005Birk Ballestad Rounge
Bærum OCK
NORM900:15:26,37
1048Bjørn Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM1000:10:28,74
9022Brage Lidsheim
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM900:11:59,32
8060Chris Robyn Veiby Hauge
Halden CK
NORM6-800:04:04,48
9013Christoffer Ånensen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM900:10:21,58
8013Daniel Robles Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-800:05:11,65
8001Einar Andreas Sletten Biørn-Lian
Follo SK
NORM6-800:05:45,50
8015Eirik Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-800:04:09,29
9011Eirik Sjøl Værnes
Asker CK
NORM900:12:20,59
8534Eline Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK6-800:04:13,33
8018Emil August Longva
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-800:04:28,87
8083Emil Hvesser Brein
Asker CK
NORM6-800:06:51,92
8087Erik Eiksund Øksnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-800:07:21,60
8509Erle Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-800:07:16,20
9034Eskil Hafskjold
SK Rye sykkel
NORM900:11:57,99
1011Felix Kildahl
Asker CK
NORM1000:09:43,43
2015Frida Andrea Garnvik
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORK1000:13:56,27
8089Fridtjof Berg Edbo
Bærum OCK
NORM6-800:06:41,05
9501Hanne Sofie Sletten Biørn-Lian
Follo SK
NORK900:16:11,97
2013Hedda Steine Gulholm
Follo SK
NORK1000:13:22,45
8531Helene Unhjem Oveland
Asker CK
NORK6-800:06:59,31
9037Henrik Filseth
Bærum OCK / Rekrutt
NORM900:10:30,91
8086Henrik M. Foros
Fossum IF Sykkel
NORM6-800:05:42,31
1012Herman R. Rynning
Asker CK
NORM1000:11:41,00
8088Håkon Eiksund Øksnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-800:05:41,87
9044Håvard Øyom
Ringerike SK
NORM900:11:22,55
1013Isidor Børresen-Jankov
Asker CK
NORM1000:11:49,81
1064Iver Syrrist
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1000:11:31,52
2003Jenny Bryntesen Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1000:10:46,46
1040Joachim Bakkeli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1000:10:23,08
9036Jonas Aleksander Rindal
Lørenskog CK
NORM900:13:01,93
9020Julian Vesterhus-Jacobsen
IF Frøy Sykkel / IF Frøy
NORM900:11:29,37
1015Jørgen Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM1000:08:37,64
9504Kamilla Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORK900:10:54,79
Meld feil