United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 5: Holmen, Asker CK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1014009Claes Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:11:31,18+00:04:19,52
1021434Markus Pedersen
Bærum OCK
NORM1400:11:32,52+00:04:20,86
1031701Rajeev Rai
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 17-2900:11:34,07+00:04:22,41
1042304Ingeborg Øvreeide
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1300:11:34,75+00:04:23,09
1051607William Støkken
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1600:11:37,15+00:04:25,49
1061412Jonas Brandt
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:11:38,25+00:04:26,59
1074088Ola Bustad
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel / Team Milslukern
NORMSport 40-4900:11:39,30+00:04:27,64
1084008Brynjulf Spalder
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:11:39,53+00:04:27,87
1092306Guro tubaas glende
Soon CK
NORK1300:11:39,73+00:04:28,07
1101110Sander Seiersnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:11:40,28+00:04:28,62
1111604Håvard Moseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1600:11:40,83+00:04:29,17
1124017Truls A. Veslum
Asker CK / G-Sport Asker
NORMSport 40-4900:11:44,84+00:04:33,18
1133015Bård Olav Høstmark
Moss CK
NORMSport 30-3900:11:47,86+00:04:36,20
1141400Alexsander Holm
Follo SK / Team Follo ung
NORM1400:11:48,34+00:04:36,68
1151508Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1500:11:48,83+00:04:37,17
1161532Halvor Wiik Pedersen
Soon CK
NORM1500:11:48,84+00:04:37,18
1171305Lars-Olav Flatla
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM1300:11:48,89+00:04:37,23
1181526Steffen Vedal
Svelvik SK
NORM1500:11:53,93+00:04:42,27
1191713Mathias Huuse Marley
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 17-2900:11:56,36+00:04:44,70
1202401Henriette Angelica Bakkeli Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1400:11:57,06+00:04:45,40
121212Trygve Høvik Lunde
Lørenskog CK / Merida Grassroot
NORM-jun00:11:57,99+00:04:46,33
1223043Per Andreas Norseng
IF Frøy Sykkel / NOTS
NORMSport 30-3900:11:58,19+00:04:46,53
1231409Eivind Lindmo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:12:00,57+00:04:48,91
1242312Julie Meinicke
Bærum OCK
NORK1300:12:02,01+00:04:50,35
1253009Kr Jacob Jacobsen
SK Rye sykkel / Team Supersport.no
NORMSport 30-3900:12:03,56+00:04:51,90
1264019Atle Stubberud
Soon CK
NORMSport 40-4900:12:08,96+00:04:57,30
1274068Lars kabbe
Grenland SK
NORMSport 40-4900:12:10,27+00:04:58,61
1282301Helene Sæterdal Semb
Asker CK
NORK1300:12:10,39+00:04:58,73
1294044Øyvind Briseid
Mjølkerampa Sykkelklubb - Trøgstad / Eika BIL
NORMSport 40-4900:12:11,81+00:05:00,15
1301310Nikolai Grytvik Borbe
SK Rye sykkel / Sørkedalen
NORM1300:12:13,12+00:05:01,46
1314090Espen Haanæs Lunøe
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:12:13,22+00:05:01,56
1322101Lene Støylen Stavdal
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORK1100:12:14,76+00:05:03,10
1334027Tor Otto Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:12:16,25+00:05:04,59
1343055Eirik Vollen
Lørenskog CK
NORMSport 30-3900:12:17,20+00:05:05,54
1351711Even Teigland
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 17-2900:12:17,69+00:05:06,03
1362300Hannah Lervik
Asker CK
NORK1300:12:18,99+00:05:07,33
1371515Tobias Wilhelmsen
Soon CK
NORM1500:12:20,91+00:05:09,25
1381510Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK / Merida Grasroot
NORM1500:12:22,23+00:05:10,57
1394005Eivind Myhre
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 40-4900:12:24,51+00:05:12,85
1401720Audun Lassen Aas
Ullevål SK / Milslukern
NORMSport 17-2900:12:25,31+00:05:13,65
1411517Håvard Sveen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1500:12:27,24+00:05:15,58
1423024Torkjel Haabeth
Hurum CK / Team Milsluker'n
NORMSport 30-3900:12:30,42+00:05:18,76
1431538Tobias Fossheim
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORM1500:12:30,88+00:05:19,22
1443046Fredrik Krey Berntz
Sagene IF Sykkel / WSRR/Rambøll Norge AS
NORMSport 30-3900:12:32,74+00:05:21,08
1455015Jon Gravdal
Bærum OCK / Bull Ski og Kajakk
NORMSport 50-5900:12:33,38+00:05:21,72
1466001Trond Overn
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 60+00:12:34,16+00:05:22,50
1471502Andreas Unhjem Smith
Asker CK
NORM1500:12:34,38+00:05:22,72
1483042Bjarte Bjørgen Olsen
Vestre Aker SK / Team Johnsen Frameworks
NORMSport 30-3900:12:35,70+00:05:24,04
1491536Vinjar Løkken
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK / Team Merida Grassroot
NORM1500:12:35,92+00:05:24,26
150211Tobias Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM-jun00:12:37,52+00:05:25,86
Meld feil