United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 5: Holmen, Asker CK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
511404Aleksander Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:09:47,34+00:02:35,68
521403Eirik Fløtre Rørstad
Bærum OCK
NORM1400:09:51,77+00:02:40,11
531423Jørgen Langklopp
Svelvik SK
NORM1400:09:54,10+00:02:42,44
541133William Rønningen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM1100:09:55,20+00:02:43,54
551408Edvard Sandvik
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:10:02,19+00:02:50,53
561308Jens Flakstad Vold
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:10:02,64+00:02:50,98
572208Emilie Haug
Svelvik SK
NORK1200:10:06,72+00:02:55,06
581304Marcus Weidemann Erke
Asker CK
NORM1300:10:09,61+00:02:57,95
591101Ulrik Berg Salomonsen
Follo SK
NORM1100:10:11,38+00:02:59,72
601309Truls Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM1300:10:11,81+00:03:00,15
611324Karl Oskar Skjærseth
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM1300:10:13,71+00:03:02,05
6231Torjus Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-sen00:10:13,77+00:03:02,11
631231Mats Tombre
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:10:18,70+00:03:07,04
645Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM-sen00:10:20,67+00:03:09,01
651418Vetle Opheim Rønningsveen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:10:22,90+00:03:11,24
661318Oliver Sørbråten Solberg
Soon CK
NORM1300:10:25,20+00:03:13,54
671210Niklas Teige Hafsten
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:10:26,11+00:03:14,45
681315Kristoffer Johnsrud
Soon CK
NORM1300:10:43,24+00:03:31,58
692310Helena Nyhus
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1300:10:43,81+00:03:32,15
70203Erling Moseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-jun00:10:44,15+00:03:32,49
711435Felix K. Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:10:47,00+00:03:35,34
721127Stian Høivik Børja
Lørenskog CK
NORM1100:10:49,78+00:03:38,12
7311Johan-Jørgen Lindgaard Strømberg
Bærum OCK / Team Oslo Sportslager
NORM-sen00:10:51,17+00:03:39,51
7430Martin Hallberg
Bærum OCK / Norconsult BIL
NORM-sen00:10:57,14+00:03:45,48
752405Mia Christine Isdahl
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK1400:10:57,72+00:03:46,06
762305Kaja Loennecken
Bærum OCK
NORK1300:10:59,23+00:03:47,57
774083Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team sykkelboden
NORMSport 40-4900:11:01,09+00:03:49,43
783030Hansen Erik Bøhler
Driv IL Sykkel
NORMSport 30-3900:11:01,21+00:03:49,55
79207Torbjørn Røed
Asker CK
NORM-jun00:11:03,26+00:03:51,60
792303Ida Sofie Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1300:11:03,26+00:03:51,60
813Thomas dahlsrud
Bærum OCK / Team Oslo Sportslager
NORM-sen00:11:06,16+00:03:54,50
824036Espen Aune
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:11:08,04+00:03:56,38
832404Hedda Kristiansen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK1400:11:10,56+00:03:58,90
841413Jonas Olsson
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:11:13,58+00:04:01,92
851525Simen Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM1500:11:15,00+00:04:03,34
863025Fredrik Lysakerrud
Odal SK
NORMSport 30-3900:11:15,40+00:04:03,74
871316Ådne Finset
Nesodden SK / Merdia Grasroot Team
NORM1300:11:15,71+00:04:04,05
881437Alexander Franks-Penty
SK Rye sykkel
GBRM1400:11:16,61+00:04:04,95
891229Jonas Kildebo
Halden CK
NORM1200:11:16,68+00:04:05,02
902413Maja Håre Florholmen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORK1400:11:21,24+00:04:09,58
911617gard brovold
--- ingen klubb --- / maridalen skiklubb 1896
NORM1600:11:24,09+00:04:12,43
921714Marius Fjeld
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 17-2900:11:25,06+00:04:13,40
93217Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-jun00:11:25,49+00:04:13,83
94206Olav Katle Fleten
Asker CK
NORM-jun00:11:26,03+00:04:14,37
954012Geir Ottar Kvernstuen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:11:26,21+00:04:14,55
961702Rasmus Einar Johansen
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 17-2900:11:27,41+00:04:15,75
971301Henrik Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:11:28,40+00:04:16,74
984076David Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:11:28,88+00:04:17,22
991428Karsten Vinge
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:11:29,65+00:04:17,99
100219Aleksander Andersen Skjelbred
Asker CK / Team G-Sport Asker
NORM-jun00:11:30,31+00:04:18,65
Meld feil