United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 5: Holmen, Asker CK

Sekundærfaner

RankStartnrNavnKlubbTeam/lagKlasseMålStart
11226William Høines LarsenNORRomeriksåsen SKqloom OutdoorsportM1200:07:11,6618:33:50,07
21245Magnus NæssetNORFiskum IL SykkelM1200:07:31,2818:35:00,21
31221Olaus Oserud BentzenNORRomeriksåsen SKM1200:07:36,6418:33:10,04
41209Henrik Eckmann FarstadvollNORIF Frøy SykkelM1200:07:40,4518:31:59,95
51201Aleksander NilsenNORIF Frøy SykkelM1200:07:47,7318:31:29,62
61215Mikkel PedersenNORIF Frøy SykkelM1200:07:49,3618:32:40,02
71211William HandleyNORAsker CKM1200:07:52,2718:32:19,89
81223Sebastian Robles LarsenNORIF Frøy SykkelM1200:07:54,1518:33:30,13
91214Sander PorsholtNORSoon CKM1200:07:56,5418:32:29,91
11138Elias JulsrudNORRomeriksåsen SKM1100:08:14,1018:28:06,06
101224Sondre RokkeNORIF Frøy SykkelM1200:08:17,5918:33:39,72
111227Ulrik TvedtNORRomeriksåsen SKOutdoorsport ASM1200:08:17,9318:34:00,16
12209Oda LaForceNORIF Frøy SykkelK1200:08:19,8118:30:54,92
21114Martin Eckmann FarstadvollNORIF Frøy SykkelM1100:08:22,8518:27:05,75
121220Martin MobråthenNORRomeriksåsen SKM1200:08:23,6318:32:59,89
22205Line KristiansenNORCykleklubben NittedalK1200:08:25,2218:30:34,08
131244Jonathan Wærdahl EriksenNORHeming ILM1200:08:27,1118:34:49,75
31102Brage Gleditsch BrustadNORAsker CKM1100:08:29,0418:26:17,66
141230per einar brovoldNORmaridalen skiklubb 1897M1200:08:34,5518:34:19,94
32203Tirill Marie Møller GundersenNORSK Rye sykkelK1200:08:35,0618:30:14,88
41137Håvard BergmannNORKonnerud IL SykkelM1100:08:37,6718:27:54,53
51119Jakob EngedahlNORSvelvik SKM1100:08:44,0918:27:15,91
151237Erlend Ree-trandumNORAsker CKM1200:08:45,0018:34:39,84
61124Ånund Eggen-VaaNORIF Frøy SykkelM1100:08:45,0818:27:24,99
42204Emilie TaugNORCykleklubben NittedalK1200:08:54,8518:30:24,92
52202Nora Sødal RaastadNORSK Rye sykkelK1200:08:59,0418:30:05,06
62211Frida FodstadNOREidsvoll SKK1200:09:00,2418:31:05,29
161222Torgeir Hanebrekke FjellsøyNORRomeriksåsen SKM1200:09:01,3818:33:20,00
71109Jakob BuhsNORIF Frøy SykkelM1100:09:05,8718:26:36,13
11414Sindre Hvesser BreinNORAsker CKM1400:09:06,0518:57:14,52
21410Martin TjøttaNORBærum OCKM1400:09:08,7518:56:44,02
171205Eirik Emaus FlaaNORIF Frøy SykkelM1200:09:09,4618:31:40,54
181207Fredrik T. BorbeNORSK Rye sykkelSørkedalens IFM1200:09:13,6318:31:50,19
81139Axel FilsethNORBærum OCKM1100:09:14,5918:28:15,21
91106Kasper AasebøNORSK Rye sykkelM1100:09:16,6618:26:27,37
31420Fredrik Andre HaugNORSvelvik SKM1400:09:17,5018:57:34,16
41424Martin WintherNORSvelvik SKM1400:09:18,4118:58:04,13
12100Mathilde Sørbråten SolbergNORSoon CKK1100:09:19,1018:25:37,18
101111Sven Kristoffer HusebyNORSK Rye sykkelM1100:09:22,5818:26:57,08
111140Oliver Thorsby SæterliNORFiskum IL SykkelM1100:09:22,7718:28:25,05
11313Erlend Tegneby VegstøNORSoon CKM1300:09:30,2018:47:43,58
51421Lars Hesby HurumNORLørenskog CKM1400:09:33,1718:57:44,66
21323Thomas RothDENSande SpKl SykkelBirk SportM1300:09:33,7018:48:24,46
61402Adrian MyhrvoldNORIF Frøy SykkelM1400:09:35,6018:55:43,94
132Sebastian FiniDENTeam Webike - DMKM-sen00:09:37,9419:31:25,36
71407Birk Møller GundersenNORSK Rye sykkelM1400:09:39,1518:56:14,66
191216Erlend Ullereng MamelundNORRomeriksåsen SKM1200:09:40,5118:32:50,74
81432Eirik SteneNORBærum OCKM1400:09:42,4218:58:24,54
72214Emma Strandmann HodneNORIF Frøy SykkelK1200:09:43,3518:31:16,20
31328Mathias Sandberg KristiansenNORIF Frøy SykkelM1300:09:46,5918:48:54,25
Rad 1-50, totalt 722
Meld feil