United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 5: Holmen, Asker CK

Sekundærfaner

RankStartnrNavnKlubbTeam/lagKlasseMålStart
11226William Høines LarsenNORRomeriksåsen SKqloom OutdoorsportM1200:07:11,6618:33:50,07
21245Magnus NæssetNORFiskum IL SykkelM1200:07:31,2818:35:00,21
31221Olaus Oserud BentzenNORRomeriksåsen SKM1200:07:36,6418:33:10,04
41209Henrik Eckmann FarstadvollNORIF Frøy SykkelM1200:07:40,4518:31:59,95
51201Aleksander NilsenNORIF Frøy SykkelM1200:07:47,7318:31:29,62
61215Mikkel PedersenNORIF Frøy SykkelM1200:07:49,3618:32:40,02
71211William HandleyNORAsker CKM1200:07:52,2718:32:19,89
81223Sebastian Robles LarsenNORIF Frøy SykkelM1200:07:54,1518:33:30,13
91214Sander PorsholtNORSoon CKM1200:07:56,5418:32:29,91
11138Elias JulsrudNORRomeriksåsen SKM1100:08:14,1018:28:06,06
101224Sondre RokkeNORIF Frøy SykkelM1200:08:17,5918:33:39,72
111227Ulrik TvedtNORRomeriksåsen SKOutdoorsport ASM1200:08:17,9318:34:00,16
12209Oda LaForceNORIF Frøy SykkelK1200:08:19,8118:30:54,92
21114Martin Eckmann FarstadvollNORIF Frøy SykkelM1100:08:22,8518:27:05,75
121220Martin MobråthenNORRomeriksåsen SKM1200:08:23,6318:32:59,89
22205Line KristiansenNORCykleklubben NittedalK1200:08:25,2218:30:34,08
131244Jonathan Wærdahl EriksenNORHeming ILM1200:08:27,1118:34:49,75
31102Brage Gleditsch BrustadNORAsker CKM1100:08:29,0418:26:17,66
141230per einar brovoldNORmaridalen skiklubb 1897M1200:08:34,5518:34:19,94
32203Tirill Marie Møller GundersenNORSK Rye sykkelK1200:08:35,0618:30:14,88
41137Håvard BergmannNORKonnerud IL SykkelM1100:08:37,6718:27:54,53
51119Jakob EngedahlNORSvelvik SKM1100:08:44,0918:27:15,91
151237Erlend Ree-trandumNORAsker CKM1200:08:45,0018:34:39,84
61124Ånund Eggen-VaaNORIF Frøy SykkelM1100:08:45,0818:27:24,99
42204Emilie TaugNORCykleklubben NittedalK1200:08:54,8518:30:24,92
52202Nora Sødal RaastadNORSK Rye sykkelK1200:08:59,0418:30:05,06
62211Frida FodstadNOREidsvoll SKK1200:09:00,2418:31:05,29
161222Torgeir Hanebrekke FjellsøyNORRomeriksåsen SKM1200:09:01,3818:33:20,00
71109Jakob BuhsNORIF Frøy SykkelM1100:09:05,8718:26:36,13
11414Sindre Hvesser BreinNORAsker CKM1400:09:06,0518:57:14,52
21410Martin TjøttaNORBærum OCKM1400:09:08,7518:56:44,02
171205Eirik Emaus FlaaNORIF Frøy SykkelM1200:09:09,4618:31:40,54
181207Fredrik T. BorbeNORSK Rye sykkelSørkedalens IFM1200:09:13,6318:31:50,19
81139Axel FilsethNORBærum OCKM1100:09:14,5918:28:15,21
91106Kasper AasebøNORSK Rye sykkelM1100:09:16,6618:26:27,37
31420Fredrik Andre HaugNORSvelvik SKM1400:09:17,5018:57:34,16
41424Martin WintherNORSvelvik SKM1400:09:18,4118:58:04,13
12100Mathilde Sørbråten SolbergNORSoon CKK1100:09:19,1018:25:37,18
101111Sven Kristoffer HusebyNORSK Rye sykkelM1100:09:22,5818:26:57,08
111140Oliver Thorsby SæterliNORFiskum IL SykkelM1100:09:22,7718:28:25,05
11313Erlend Tegneby VegstøNORSoon CKM1300:09:30,2018:47:43,58
51421Lars Hesby HurumNORLørenskog CKM1400:09:33,1718:57:44,66
21323Thomas RothDENSande SpKl SykkelBirk SportM1300:09:33,7018:48:24,46
61402Adrian MyhrvoldNORIF Frøy SykkelM1400:09:35,6018:55:43,94
132Sebastian FiniDENTeam Webike - DMKM-sen00:09:37,9419:31:25,36
71407Birk Møller GundersenNORSK Rye sykkelM1400:09:39,1518:56:14,66
191216Erlend Ullereng MamelundNORRomeriksåsen SKM1200:09:40,5118:32:50,74
81432Eirik SteneNORBærum OCKM1400:09:42,4218:58:24,54
72214Emma Strandmann HodneNORIF Frøy SykkelK1200:09:43,3518:31:16,20
31328Mathias Sandberg KristiansenNORIF Frøy SykkelM1300:09:46,5918:48:54,25
91404Aleksander Falkenberg DoksetNORSK Rye sykkelM1400:09:47,3418:56:04,20
101403Eirik Fløtre RørstadNORBærum OCKM1400:09:51,7718:55:54,17
111423Jørgen LangkloppNORSvelvik SKM1400:09:54,1018:57:54,86
121133William RønningenNORSande SpKl SykkelM1100:09:55,2018:27:45,30
121408Edvard SandvikNORSK Rye sykkelM1400:10:02,1918:56:24,24
41308Jens Flakstad VoldNORSK Rye sykkelM1300:10:02,6418:47:14,50
82208Emilie HaugNORSvelvik SKK1200:10:06,7218:30:45,06
51304Marcus Weidemann ErkeNORAsker CKM1300:10:09,6118:46:44,40
131101Ulrik Berg SalomonsenNORFollo SKM1100:10:11,3818:26:06,62
61309Truls NordhagenNORAsker CKM1300:10:11,8118:47:24,87
71324Karl Oskar SkjærsethNORSande SpKl SykkelM1300:10:13,7118:48:34,48
231Torjus Bern HansenNORSK Rye sykkelM-sen00:10:13,7719:31:15,27
201231Mats TombreNORRomeriksåsen SKM1200:10:18,7018:34:29,67
35Emil Hasund EidNORKloppa offroadklubbM-sen00:10:20,6719:30:46,69
131418Vetle Opheim RønningsveenNORSK Rye sykkelM1400:10:22,9018:57:24,58
81318Oliver Sørbråten SolbergNORSoon CKM1300:10:25,2018:48:14,91
211210Niklas Teige HafstenNORSK Rye sykkelM1200:10:26,1118:32:10,42
91315Kristoffer JohnsrudNORSoon CKM1300:10:43,2418:47:53,81
12310Helena NyhusNORIF Frøy SykkelK1300:10:43,8118:46:05,39
1203Erling MosebyNORSK Rye sykkelM-jun00:10:44,1519:25:15,71
141435Felix K. BergmannNORSK Rye sykkelM1400:10:47,0018:58:44,67
141127Stian Høivik BørjaNORLørenskog CKM1100:10:49,7818:27:34,93
411Johan-Jørgen Lindgaard StrømbergNORBærum OCKTeam Oslo SportslagerM-sen00:10:51,1719:30:55,57
530Martin HallbergNORBærum OCKNorconsult BILM-sen00:10:57,1419:31:06,02
12405Mia Christine IsdahlNORCykleklubben NittedalK1400:10:57,7218:55:14,22
22305Kaja LoenneckenNORBærum OCKK1300:10:59,2318:45:44,97
14083Thomas FærgestadNORIF Frøy SykkelTeam sykkelbodenMSport 40-4900:11:01,0919:42:34,40
13030Hansen Erik BøhlerNORDriv IL SykkelMSport 30-3900:11:01,2119:38:25,38
32303Ida Sofie HusebyNORSK Rye sykkelK1300:11:03,2618:45:25,53
2207Torbjørn RøedNORAsker CKM-jun00:11:03,2619:25:45,98
63Thomas dahlsrudNORBærum OCKTeam Oslo SportslagerM-sen00:11:06,1619:30:36,27
24036Espen AuneNORStovnerkameratene SykkelMSport 40-4900:11:08,0419:41:35,58
22404Hedda KristiansenNORCykleklubben NittedalK1400:11:10,5618:55:06,04
151413Jonas OlssonNORSK Rye sykkelM1400:11:13,5818:57:04,48
11525Simen EngedahlNORSvelvik SKM1500:11:15,0019:17:34,98
23025Fredrik LysakerrudNOROdal SKMSport 30-3900:11:15,4019:38:06,15
101316Ådne FinsetNORNesodden SKMerdia Grasroot TeamM1300:11:15,7118:48:04,35
161437Alexander Franks-PentyGBRSK Rye sykkelM1400:11:16,6118:58:54,44
221229Jonas KildeboNORHalden CKM1200:11:16,6818:34:10,08
32413Maja Håre FlorholmenNORKonnerud IL SykkelK1400:11:21,2418:55:23,88
11617gard brovoldNORmaridalen skiklubb 1896M1600:11:24,0919:21:24,94
11714Marius FjeldNORBærum OCKMSport 17-2900:11:25,0619:36:46,01
3217Jens BergmannNORSK Rye sykkelM-jun00:11:25,4919:26:25,30
4206Olav Katle FletenNORAsker CKM-jun00:11:26,0319:25:35,81
34012Geir Ottar KvernstuenNORSK Rye sykkelMSport 40-4900:11:26,2119:40:25,69
21702Rasmus Einar JohansenNORBærum OCKMSport 17-2900:11:27,4119:36:06,11
111301Henrik Falkenberg DoksetNORSK Rye sykkelM1300:11:28,4018:46:35,35
44076David EkrollNORSande SpKl SykkelMSport 40-4900:11:28,8819:42:24,55
171428Karsten VingeNORIF Frøy SykkelM1400:11:29,6518:58:14,42
5219Aleksander Andersen SkjelbredNORAsker CKTeam G-Sport AskerM-jun00:11:30,3119:26:35,33
Rad 1-100, totalt 722
Meld feil