United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 5: Holmen, Asker CK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
11226William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK / qloom Outdoorsport
NORM1200:07:11,66
21245Magnus Næsset
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM1200:07:31,28+00:00:19,62
31221Olaus Oserud Bentzen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:07:36,64+00:00:24,98
41209Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:07:40,45+00:00:28,79
51201Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:07:47,73+00:00:36,07
61215Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:07:49,36+00:00:37,70
71211William Handley
Asker CK
NORM1200:07:52,27+00:00:40,61
81223Sebastian Robles Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:07:54,15+00:00:42,49
91214Sander Porsholt
Soon CK
NORM1200:07:56,54+00:00:44,88
101138Elias Julsrud
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:08:14,10+00:01:02,44
111224Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:08:17,59+00:01:05,93
121227Ulrik Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK / Outdoorsport AS
NORM1200:08:17,93+00:01:06,27
132209Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1200:08:19,81+00:01:08,15
141114Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:08:22,85+00:01:11,19
151220Martin Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:08:23,63+00:01:11,97
162205Line Kristiansen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK1200:08:25,22+00:01:13,56
171244Jonathan Wærdahl Eriksen
--- ingen klubb --- / Heming IL
NORM1200:08:27,11+00:01:15,45
181102Brage Gleditsch Brustad
Asker CK
NORM1100:08:29,04+00:01:17,38
191230per einar brovold
--- ingen klubb --- / maridalen skiklubb 1897
NORM1200:08:34,55+00:01:22,89
202203Tirill Marie Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1200:08:35,06+00:01:23,40
211137Håvard Bergmann
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM1100:08:37,67+00:01:26,01
221119Jakob Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM1100:08:44,09+00:01:32,43
231237Erlend Ree-trandum
Asker CK
NORM1200:08:45,00+00:01:33,34
241124Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:08:45,08+00:01:33,42
252204Emilie Taug
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK1200:08:54,85+00:01:43,19
262202Nora Sødal Raastad
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1200:08:59,04+00:01:47,38
272211Frida Fodstad
Eidsvoll SK
NORK1200:09:00,24+00:01:48,58
281222Torgeir Hanebrekke Fjellsøy
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:09:01,38+00:01:49,72
291109Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:09:05,87+00:01:54,21
301414Sindre Hvesser Brein
Asker CK
NORM1400:09:06,05+00:01:54,39
311410Martin Tjøtta
Bærum OCK
NORM1400:09:08,75+00:01:57,09
321205Eirik Emaus Flaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:09:09,46+00:01:57,80
331207Fredrik T. Borbe
SK Rye sykkel / Sørkedalens IF
NORM1200:09:13,63+00:02:01,97
341139Axel Filseth
Bærum OCK
NORM1100:09:14,59+00:02:02,93
351106Kasper Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:09:16,66+00:02:05,00
361420Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM1400:09:17,50+00:02:05,84
371424Martin Winther
Svelvik SK
NORM1400:09:18,41+00:02:06,75
382100Mathilde Sørbråten Solberg
Soon CK
NORK1100:09:19,10+00:02:07,44
391111Sven Kristoffer Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:09:22,58+00:02:10,92
401140Oliver Thorsby Sæterli
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM1100:09:22,77+00:02:11,11
411313Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK
NORM1300:09:30,20+00:02:18,54
421421Lars Hesby Hurum
Lørenskog CK
NORM1400:09:33,17+00:02:21,51
431323Thomas Roth
Sande SpKl Sykkel / Birk Sport
DENM1300:09:33,70+00:02:22,04
441402Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:09:35,60+00:02:23,94
4532Sebastian Fini
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Webike - DMK
DENM-sen00:09:37,94+00:02:26,28
461407Birk Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1400:09:39,15+00:02:27,49
471216Erlend Ullereng Mamelund
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1200:09:40,51+00:02:28,85
481432Eirik Stene
Bærum OCK
NORM1400:09:42,42+00:02:30,76
492214Emma Strandmann Hodne
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1200:09:43,35+00:02:31,69
501328Mathias Sandberg Kristiansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1300:09:46,59+00:02:34,93
Meld feil